Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 27.08.22
28.08.22
Dren Vrhnika B : ND Slovan
0 : 7(0 : 2)
27.08.22
Zagorje : Ivančna Gorica
4 : 1(0 : 0)
30.08.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 3(0 : 2)
28.08.22
Litija : Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 3(1 : 1)
27.08.22
Brinje Grosuplje : Bravo
0 : 0(0 : 0)
28.08.22
NK Domžale : Ilirija Extra Lux
3 : 1(1 : 1)
27.08.22
Kamnik : prost
2. krog 03.09.22
04.09.22
ND Slovan : Ilirija Extra Lux
1 : 7(0 : 5)
03.09.22
Bravo : NK Domžale
0 : 3(0 : 2)
02.09.22
Kalcer Radomlje : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2(0 : 0)
04.09.22
Kamnik : Litija
4 : 4(0 : 2)
04.09.22
Ivančna Gorica : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5(0 : 4)
03.09.22
Dren Vrhnika B : Zagorje
1 : 2(0 : 1)
03.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : prost
3. krog 10.09.22
11.09.22
Zagorje : ND Slovan
1 : 0(0 : 0)
17.09.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : Dren Vrhnika B
6 : 1(4 : 0)
10.09.22
Litija : Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 4(0 : 2)
10.09.22
Brinje Grosuplje : Kamnik
11 : 0(5 : 0)
10.09.22
NK Domžale : Kalcer Radomlje
7 : 1(2 : 1)
10.11.22
Ilirija Extra Lux : Bravo
3 : 0(1 : 0)
10.09.22
Ivančna Gorica : prost
4. krog 17.09.22
26.11.22
ND Slovan : Bravo
0 : 5(0 : 3)
16.09.22
Kalcer Radomlje : Ilirija Extra Lux
2 : 5(2 : 1)
16.09.22
Kamnik : NK Domžale
0 : 12(0 : 2)
18.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : Brinje Grosuplje
5 : 0(2 : 0)
18.09.22
Ivančna Gorica : Litija
4 : 0(0 : 0)
23.09.22
Zagorje : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 3)
17.09.22
Dren Vrhnika B : prost
5. krog 24.09.22
25.09.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : ND Slovan
8 : 1(1 : 1)
25.09.22
Litija : Dren Vrhnika B
5 : 1(3 : 1)
24.09.22
Brinje Grosuplje : Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1(1 : 0)
25.09.22
NK Domžale : Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 4(1 : 2)
25.09.22
Ilirija Extra Lux : Kamnik
14 : 0(8 : 0)
21.09.22
Bravo : Kalcer Radomlje
4 : 0(1 : 0)
24.09.22
Zagorje : prost
6. krog 01.10.22
02.10.22
ND Slovan : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
02.10.22
Kamnik : Bravo
0 : 18(0 : 5)
26.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : Ilirija Extra Lux
1 : 0(0 : 0)
26.10.22
Ivančna Gorica : NK Domžale
0 : 12(0 : 7)
01.10.22
Dren Vrhnika B : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1(0 : 0)
01.10.22
Zagorje : Litija
3 : 2(2 : 1)
01.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
7. krog 08.10.22
05.10.22
Litija : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 3(0 : 0)
09.10.22
Brinje Grosuplje : Zagorje
7 : 1(2 : 1)
08.10.22
NK Domžale : Dren Vrhnika B
9 : 0(2 : 0)
18.10.22
Ilirija Extra Lux : Ivančna Gorica
10 : 0(6 : 0)
08.10.22
Bravo : Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 1(1 : 0)
07.10.22
Kalcer Radomlje : Kamnik
6 : 1(1 : 0)
08.10.22
ND Slovan : prost
8. krog 15.10.22
16.10.22
ND Slovan : Kamnik
4 : 1(0 : 0)
15.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 1(2 : 1)
15.10.22
Ivančna Gorica : Bravo
3 : 4(3 : 1)
15.10.22
Dren Vrhnika B : Ilirija Extra Lux
0 : 2(0 : 1)
15.10.22
Zagorje : NK Domžale
1 : 2(0 : 0)
14.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
5 : 1(1 : 0)
15.10.22
Litija : prost
9. krog 22.10.22
23.10.22
Litija : ND Slovan
4 : 1(2 : 0)
22.10.22
NK Domžale : Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 1(0 : 0)
23.10.22
Ilirija Extra Lux : Zagorje
12 : 0(5 : 0)
22.10.22
Bravo : Dren Vrhnika B
10 : 0(6 : 0)
09.11.22
Kalcer Radomlje : Ivančna Gorica
4 : 1(3 : 0)
22.10.22
Kamnik : Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 6(0 : 4)
22.10.22
Brinje Grosuplje : prost
10. krog 05.11.22
13.11.22
ND Slovan : Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 7(0 : 1)
06.11.22
Ivančna Gorica : Kamnik
5 : 1(4 : 1)
06.11.22
Dren Vrhnika B : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
05.11.22
Zagorje : Bravo
0 : 5(0 : 2)
05.11.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija Extra Lux
0 : 3(0 : 1)
13.11.22
Litija : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2(0 : 2)
05.11.22
NK Domžale : prost
11. krog 25.03.23
25.03.23
Brinje Grosuplje : ND Slovan
25.03.23
NK Domžale : Litija
25.03.23
Bravo : Olimpija Ljubljana
25.03.23
Kalcer Radomlje : Zagorje
25.03.23
Kamnik : Dren Vrhnika B
25.03.23
Arne Tabor 69 B : Ivančna Gorica
25.03.23
Ilirija Extra Lux : prost
12. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
ND Slovan : Ivančna Gorica
01.04.23
Dren Vrhnika B : Arne Tabor 69 B
01.04.23
Zagorje : Kamnik
01.04.23
Olimpija Ljubljana : Kalcer Radomlje
01.04.23
Litija : Ilirija Extra Lux
01.04.23
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Domžale
01.04.23
Bravo : prost
13. krog 08.04.23
08.04.23
NK Domžale : ND Slovan
08.04.23
Ilirija Extra Lux : Brinje Grosuplje
08.04.23
Bravo : Litija
08.04.23
Kamnik : Olimpija Ljubljana
08.04.23
Arne Tabor 69 B : Zagorje
08.04.23
Ivančna Gorica : Dren Vrhnika B
08.04.23
Kalcer Radomlje : prost