Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 27.08.22
28.08.22
Bela krajina : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4(0 : 2)
27.08.22
Komenda A : Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 6(0 : 5)
01.09.22
NK Roltek Dob : Dolomiti
9 : 1(4 : 1)
07.09.22
Dlan Logatec : TEM Mirna
4 : 1(1 : 1)
28.08.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Jevnica-Dol
0 : 6(0 : 3)
28.08.22
Kočevje : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 5(0 : 2)
27.08.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Trebnje
1 : 3(1 : 1)
2. krog 03.09.22
03.09.22
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Trebnje
3 : 1(1 : 0)
04.09.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 0(1 : 0)
04.09.22
Jevnica-Dol : Kočevje
6 : 0(3 : 0)
04.09.22
TEM Mirna : Arne Tabor 69
5 : 2(2 : 1)
03.09.22
Dolomiti : Dlan Logatec
1 : 3(0 : 1)
03.09.22
Dren Vrhnika A : NK Roltek Dob
1 : 1(1 : 1)
04.09.22
Bela krajina : Komenda A
2 : 1(0 : 0)
3. krog 10.09.22
10.09.22
Komenda A : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 6(0 : 3)
10.09.22
NK Roltek Dob : Bela krajina
2 : 0(1 : 0)
10.09.22
Dlan Logatec : Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 4(0 : 2)
10.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Dolomiti
4 : 0(1 : 0)
11.09.22
Kočevje : TEM Mirna
5 : 0(1 : 0)
10.09.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Jevnica-Dol
2 : 0(2 : 0)
10.09.22
NK Trebnje : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 4(1 : 1)
4. krog 17.09.22
18.09.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0(0 : 0)
18.09.22
Jevnica-Dol : NK Trebnje
1 : 4(1 : 0)
21.09.22
TEM Mirna : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 3(0 : 1)
05.10.22
Dolomiti : Kočevje
2 : 4(1 : 0)
18.09.22
Dren Vrhnika A : Arne Tabor 69
8 : 0(5 : 0)
18.09.22
Bela krajina : Dlan Logatec
2 : 1(2 : 1)
26.10.22
Komenda A : NK Roltek Dob
1 : 2(0 : 2)
5. krog 24.09.22
24.09.22
NK Roltek Dob : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
24.09.22
Dlan Logatec : Komenda A
0 : 2(0 : 0)
25.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Bela krajina
0 : 4(0 : 2)
25.09.22
Kočevje : Dren Vrhnika A
1 : 3(1 : 2)
24.09.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Dolomiti
9 : 0(1 : 0)
25.09.22
NK Trebnje : TEM Mirna
3 : 1(1 : 0)
24.09.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Jevnica-Dol
4 : 3(3 : 2)
6. krog 01.10.22
02.10.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Jevnica-Dol
4 : 0(1 : 0)
02.10.22
TEM Mirna : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 2)
02.10.22
Dolomiti : NK Trebnje
0 : 6(0 : 2)
02.10.22
Dren Vrhnika A : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 2(0 : 1)
02.10.22
Bela krajina : Kočevje
4 : 1(2 : 0)
02.10.22
Komenda A : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2(1 : 1)
02.10.22
NK Roltek Dob : Dlan Logatec
11 : 0(5 : 0)
7. krog 08.10.22
08.10.22
Dlan Logatec : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
11.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Roltek Dob
0 : 3(0 : 1)
07.10.22
Kočevje : Komenda A
0 : 5(0 : 1)
08.10.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Bela krajina
1 : 1(1 : 1)
08.10.22
NK Trebnje : Dren Vrhnika A
2 : 1(0 : 0)
08.10.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dolomiti
2 : 2(1 : 0)
09.10.22
Jevnica-Dol : TEM Mirna
2 : 0(1 : 0)
8. krog 15.10.22
16.10.22
Rudar Trbovlje : TEM Mirna
8 : 0(3 : 0)
16.10.22
Dolomiti : Jevnica-Dol
1 : 4(1 : 3)
15.10.22
Dren Vrhnika A : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1(0 : 0)
16.10.22
Bela krajina : NK Trebnje
3 : 1(1 : 1)
15.10.22
Komenda A : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 2(0 : 2)
15.10.22
NK Roltek Dob : Kočevje
4 : 0(1 : 0)
15.10.22
Dlan Logatec : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1(0 : 0)
9. krog 22.10.22
12.11.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 5(0 : 3)
22.10.22
Kočevje : Dlan Logatec
2 : 1(0 : 0)
22.10.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Roltek Dob
4 : 2(2 : 1)
22.10.22
NK Trebnje : Komenda A
3 : 0(2 : 0)
22.10.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Bela krajina
3 : 0(1 : 0)
23.10.22
Jevnica-Dol : Dren Vrhnika A
3 : 2(1 : 1)
18.11.22
TEM Mirna : Dolomiti
2 : 2(1 : 0)
10. krog 05.11.22
05.11.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Dolomiti
9 : 0(4 : 0)
12.11.22
Dren Vrhnika A : TEM Mirna
18 : 0(10 : 0)
06.11.22
Bela krajina : Jevnica-Dol
1 : 0(0 : 0)
13.11.22
Komenda A : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0(1 : 0)
20.11.22
NK Roltek Dob : NK Trebnje
06.11.22
Dlan Logatec : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 5(0 : 2)
06.11.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Kočevje
4 : 1(1 : 0)
11. krog 25.03.23
25.03.23
Kočevje : Rudar Trbovlje
25.03.23
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
25.03.23
NK Trebnje : Dlan Logatec
25.03.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Roltek Dob
25.03.23
Jevnica-Dol : Komenda A
25.03.23
TEM Mirna : Bela krajina
25.03.23
Dolomiti : Dren Vrhnika A
12. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Dren Vrhnika A
01.04.23
Bela krajina : Dolomiti
01.04.23
Komenda A : TEM Mirna
01.04.23
NK Roltek Dob : Jevnica-Dol
01.04.23
Dlan Logatec : Svoboda Ljubljana
01.04.23
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Trebnje
01.04.23
Kočevje : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
13. krog 08.04.23
08.04.23
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
08.04.23
NK Trebnje : Kočevje
08.04.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
08.04.23
Jevnica-Dol : Dlan Logatec
08.04.23
TEM Mirna : NK Roltek Dob
08.04.23
Dolomiti : Komenda A
08.04.23
Dren Vrhnika A : Bela krajina