Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 27.08.22
27.08.22
NK Ljubljana : prost
28.08.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Jevnica
0 : 1(0 : 1)
27.08.22
Dren Vrhnika : NK Mengo 28
4 : 0(2 : 0)
27.08.22
Ivančna Gorica : Komenda Vodice
4 : 2(2 : 0)
28.08.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 3(2 : 2)
27.08.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 2(3 : 1)
2. krog 03.09.22
03.09.22
prost : Svoboda Kisovec
04.09.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Dragomer Dolomiti
7 : 1(2 : 0)
04.09.22
Komenda Vodice : Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 2(1 : 1)
04.09.22
NK Mengo 28 : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 9(0 : 5)
03.09.22
Jevnica : Dren Vrhnika
3 : 0(1 : 0)
03.09.22
NK Ljubljana : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5(0 : 1)
3. krog 10.09.22
10.09.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
11.09.22
Dren Vrhnika : NK Ljubljana
4 : 1(1 : 0)
11.09.22
Ivančna Gorica : Jevnica
0 : 5(0 : 1)
11.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : NK Mengo 28
0 : 0(0 : 0)
11.09.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : Komenda Vodice
0 : 2(0 : 1)
11.09.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
4. krog 17.09.22
17.09.22
prost : Rudar Trbovlje
18.09.22
Komenda Vodice : Svoboda Kisovec
5 : 1(2 : 1)
18.09.22
NK Mengo 28 : Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 3(0 : 2)
21.09.22
Jevnica : Arne Tabor 69 B
4 : 0(2 : 0)
05.10.22
NK Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 5(1 : 4)
27.09.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Dren Vrhnika
4 : 0(3 : 0)
5. krog 24.09.22
24.09.22
Dren Vrhnika : prost
24.09.22
Ivančna Gorica : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
5 : 6(0 : 1)
27.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : NK Ljubljana
0 : 3(0 : 2)
24.09.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : Jevnica
2 : 2(2 : 1)
25.09.22
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Mengo 28
4 : 0(1 : 0)
24.09.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Komenda Vodice
1 : 1(1 : 1)
6. krog 01.10.22
01.10.22
prost : Komenda Vodice
02.10.22
NK Mengo 28 : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 4(0 : 4)
02.10.22
Jevnica : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 2(1 : 1)
17.11.22
NK Ljubljana : Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 4(1 : 1)
04.10.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 0(0 : 0)
02.10.22
Dren Vrhnika : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1(0 : 1)
7. krog 08.10.22
08.10.22
Ivančna Gorica : prost
09.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : Dren Vrhnika
2 : 1(1 : 1)
08.10.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 5(0 : 3)
09.10.22
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Ljubljana
3 : 2(0 : 2)
09.10.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Jevnica
5 : 0(1 : 0)
09.10.22
Komenda Vodice : NK Mengo 28
8 : 0(3 : 0)
8. krog 15.10.22
15.10.22
prost : NK Mengo 28
19.11.22
Jevnica : Komenda Vodice
15.10.22
NK Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1(2 : 1)
16.10.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
7 : 0(2 : 0)
16.10.22
Dren Vrhnika : Dragomer Dolomiti
3 : 0(3 : 0)
15.10.22
Ivančna Gorica : Arne Tabor 69 B
6 : 0(2 : 0)
9. krog 22.10.22
22.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : prost
22.10.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3(0 : 3)
23.10.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Dren Vrhnika
2 : 1(2 : 0)
22.10.22
Rudar Trbovlje : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
5 : 1(4 : 1)
23.10.22
Komenda Vodice : NK Ljubljana
1 : 1(1 : 1)
22.10.22
NK Mengo 28 : Jevnica
2 : 5(0 : 1)
10. krog 05.11.22
05.11.22
prost : Jevnica
06.11.22
NK Ljubljana : NK Mengo 28
4 : 2(2 : 2)
05.11.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Komenda Vodice
3 : 2(2 : 2)
20.11.22
Dren Vrhnika : Rudar Trbovlje
06.11.22
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0(0 : 0)
06.11.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : Dragomer Dolomiti
3 : 2(1 : 2)
11. krog 12.11.22
12.11.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : prost
13.11.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 3(1 : 2)
13.11.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Ivančna Gorica
5 : 2(1 : 0)
26.11.22
Komenda Vodice : Dren Vrhnika
1 : 1(0 : 1)
13.11.22
NK Mengo 28 : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 6(0 : 1)
12.11.22
Jevnica : NK Ljubljana
5 : 1(4 : 1)
12. krog 25.03.23
25.03.23
prost : NK Ljubljana
25.03.23
Jevnica : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
25.03.23
NK Mengo 28 : Dren Vrhnika
25.03.23
Komenda Vodice : Ivančna Gorica
25.03.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Arne Tabor 69 B
25.03.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Dragomer Dolomiti
13. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
Svoboda Kisovec : prost
01.04.23
Dragomer Dolomiti : Rudar Trbovlje
01.04.23
Arne Tabor 69 B : Komenda Vodice
01.04.23
Ivančna Gorica : NK Mengo 28
01.04.23
Dren Vrhnika : Jevnica
01.04.23
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Ljubljana
14. krog 08.04.23
08.04.23
prost : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
08.04.23
NK Ljubljana : Dren Vrhnika
08.04.23
Jevnica : Ivančna Gorica
08.04.23
NK Mengo 28 : Arne Tabor 69 B
08.04.23
Komenda Vodice : Dragomer Dolomiti
08.04.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec
15. krog 15.04.23
15.04.23
Rudar Trbovlje : prost
15.04.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Komenda Vodice
15.04.23
Dragomer Dolomiti : NK Mengo 28
15.04.23
Arne Tabor 69 B : Jevnica
15.04.23
Ivančna Gorica : NK Ljubljana
15.04.23
Dren Vrhnika : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
16. krog 19.04.23
19.04.23
prost : Dren Vrhnika
19.04.23
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
19.04.23
NK Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 B
19.04.23
Jevnica : Dragomer Dolomiti
19.04.23
NK Mengo 28 : Svoboda Kisovec
19.04.23
Komenda Vodice : Rudar Trbovlje
17. krog 22.04.23
22.04.23
Komenda Vodice : prost
22.04.23
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Mengo 28
22.04.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Jevnica
22.04.23
Dragomer Dolomiti : NK Ljubljana
22.04.23
Arne Tabor 69 B : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
22.04.23
Ivančna Gorica : Dren Vrhnika
18. krog 06.05.23
06.05.23
prost : Ivančna Gorica
06.05.23
Dren Vrhnika : Arne Tabor 69 B
06.05.23
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Dragomer Dolomiti
06.05.23
NK Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
06.05.23
Jevnica : Rudar Trbovlje
06.05.23
NK Mengo 28 : Komenda Vodice
19. krog 13.05.23
13.05.23
NK Mengo 28 : prost
13.05.23
Komenda Vodice : Jevnica
13.05.23
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Ljubljana
13.05.23
Svoboda Kisovec : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
13.05.23
Dragomer Dolomiti : Dren Vrhnika
13.05.23
Arne Tabor 69 B : Ivančna Gorica
20. krog 20.05.23
20.05.23
prost : Arne Tabor 69 B
20.05.23
Ivančna Gorica : Dragomer Dolomiti
20.05.23
Dren Vrhnika : Svoboda Kisovec
20.05.23
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
20.05.23
NK Ljubljana : Komenda Vodice
20.05.23
Jevnica : NK Mengo 28
21. krog 24.05.23
24.05.23
Jevnica : prost
24.05.23
NK Mengo 28 : NK Ljubljana
24.05.23
Komenda Vodice : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
24.05.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Dren Vrhnika
24.05.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Ivančna Gorica
24.05.23
Dragomer Dolomiti : Arne Tabor 69 B
22. krog 27.05.23
27.05.23
prost : Dragomer Dolomiti
27.05.23
Arne Tabor 69 B : Svoboda Kisovec
27.05.23
Ivančna Gorica : Rudar Trbovlje
27.05.23
Dren Vrhnika : Komenda Vodice
27.05.23
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Mengo 28
27.05.23
NK Ljubljana : Jevnica