Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 9. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Džajić Danijel
ND Slovan
15
0
0
Dajović Dario
ND Slovan
11
0
0
Gerbec Gašper
Dragomer Dolomiti
8
2
0
Malenšek Miha
IB 1975 Ljubljana
7
0
0
Vogrinec Maj
Bela krajina
7
1
0
Glažar Lan
Zagorje
6
0
0
Ahmetović Sejdo
Rudar Trbovlje
6
0
0
Leben Jaka
Dragomer Dolomiti
6
0
0
Jemec Mark
Termit Moravče
5
1
0
Žagar Leon
IB 1975 Ljubljana
4
0
0
Vezaj Endor
Zagorje
4
0
0
Pezdirc Domen
Bela krajina
4
0
0
Ucman Andraž
Bela krajina
4
1
0
Pušnik Tomaž
Zagorje
3
0
0
Sušnik Svit
Dragomer Dolomiti
3
0
0
Urbanija Matic
Termit Moravče
3
0
0
Kraković Arijan
ND Slovan
3
0
0
Mazovec Matevž
Dragomer Dolomiti
3
0
0
Hidanovič Stariha Maksim
Bela krajina
3
0
0
Kozjek Žak
Dragomer Dolomiti
3
0
0
Kic Gašper
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Mujanović Ajdin
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3
1
0
Kondić Sašo
ND Slovan
2
0
0
Javor Edvin
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2
0
0
Kuhar Luka
Zagorje
2
0
0
Kukić Emanuel
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Zadravec Mark
Dragomer Dolomiti
2
0
0
Stojoski Viktor
Krim RollJet
2
0
0
Lešnjak Miha
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Ahmetović Davud
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Tomašič Gašper
Krim RollJet
2
0
0
Bergant David
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Košir Tian
Zagorje
2
0
0
Živković Marko
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2
0
0
Adrović Leonardo
ND Slovan
2
0
0
Jug Anej
Dlan Logatec
2
0
0
Ilinčić Aleks
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Stojanović Uroš
Krim RollJet
2
1
0
Rokavec Erik
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Šerak Nik
Zagorje
1
0
0
Kranjc Aleks
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Jenko Dimitrij
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Volf Jan
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Klemenčič Jan
Krim RollJet
1
0
0
Logar Juš
Dlan Logatec
1
0
0
Golob Maks
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Mujić Kenan
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Zorc Jan
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Avdić Marko
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Pašalić Radivoje
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Grbec Jernej
Dlan Logatec
1
0
0
Shala Azdren
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Bahor Nejc
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Bartolj Valentin
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Jeseničnik Leon
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Novak Nejc
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Hudomalj Rok
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Škerl Jakob
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Podgornik Tjaš
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Bregovec Anej
Krim RollJet
1
0
0
Bekonjić Nero
Krim RollJet
1
0
0
Lukan Erazem
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Kačičnik Maks
Krim RollJet
1
0
0
Tandler Aleksej
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Podkrajšek Maj Tjaš
Zagorje
1
0
0
Koncilija David
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Durmić Timam
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Lužar Nešović Jure
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Mešić Emil
Krim RollJet
1
1
0
Piperović Vid
ND Slovan
1
1
0
Gorta Jaka
Termit Moravče
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol