Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 27.08.22
27.08.22
Jevnica : prost
28.08.22
Kočevje : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 6(0 : 4)
28.08.22
Vir : Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 1(2 : 1)
07.09.22
NK Ljubljana : Komenda
3 : 4(2 : 1)
20.11.22
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Šmartno-IB
7 : 0(1 : 0)
2. krog 03.09.22
03.09.22
prost : Komenda
03.09.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Ljubljana
04.09.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Vir
2 : 2(0 : 2)
04.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Šmartno-IB
4 : 0(2 : 0)
04.09.22
Jevnica : Kočevje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
3. krog 10.09.22
10.09.22
Kočevje : prost
10.09.22
NK Šmartno-IB : Jevnica
1 : 2(0 : 1)
11.09.22
Vir : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3(0 : 1)
11.09.22
NK Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0(2 : 0)
10.09.22
Komenda : Svoboda Ljubljana
8 : 0(4 : 0)
4. krog 17.09.22
17.09.22
prost : Svoboda Ljubljana
29.10.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Komenda
0 : 2(0 : 1)
16.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Ljubljana
2 : 1(2 : 1)
18.09.22
Jevnica : Vir
10 : 1(3 : 0)
17.09.22
Kočevje : NK Šmartno-IB
2 : 3(2 : 0)
5. krog 24.09.22
24.09.22
NK Šmartno-IB : prost
11.10.22
Vir : Kočevje
0 : 4(0 : 1)
23.09.22
NK Ljubljana : Jevnica
2 : 0(1 : 0)
19.11.22
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1(0 : 0)
24.09.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 3(1 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.22
01.10.22
prost : Svoboda Kisovec
02.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Svoboda Ljubljana
6 : 0(3 : 0)
01.10.22
Jevnica : Komenda
6 : 4(6 : 1)
02.10.22
Kočevje : NK Ljubljana
3 : 2(2 : 1)
02.10.22
NK Šmartno-IB : Vir
4 : 1(3 : 0)
7. krog 08.10.22
08.10.22
Vir : prost
09.10.22
NK Ljubljana : NK Šmartno-IB
3 : 4(2 : 1)
07.10.22
Komenda : Kočevje
2 : 1(2 : 0)
08.10.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Jevnica
1 : 4(0 : 2)
08.10.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Arne Tabor 69
4 : 4(1 : 2)
8. krog 15.10.22
15.10.22
prost : Arne Tabor 69
16.10.22
Jevnica : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 0(1 : 0)
06.11.22
Kočevje : Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0()
15.10.22
NK Šmartno-IB : Komenda
1 : 7(1 : 4)
05.11.22
Vir : NK Ljubljana
1 : 3(0 : 1)
9. krog 22.10.22
22.10.22
NK Ljubljana : prost
22.10.22
Komenda : Vir
6 : 2(3 : 0)
23.10.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Šmartno-IB
4 : 0(1 : 0)
22.10.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Kočevje
1 : 1(1 : 1)
22.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Jevnica
2 : 0(2 : 0)
10. krog 25.03.23
25.03.23
prost : Jevnica
25.03.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Kočevje
25.03.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Vir
25.03.23
Komenda : NK Ljubljana
25.03.23
NK Šmartno-IB : Svoboda Kisovec
11. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
Komenda : prost
01.04.23
NK Ljubljana : Svoboda Ljubljana
01.04.23
Vir : Svoboda Kisovec
01.04.23
NK Šmartno-IB : Arne Tabor 69
01.04.23
Kočevje : Jevnica
12. krog 08.04.23
08.04.23
prost : Kočevje
08.04.23
Jevnica : NK Šmartno-IB
08.04.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Vir
08.04.23
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Ljubljana
08.04.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda
13. krog 15.04.23
15.04.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : prost
15.04.23
Komenda : Svoboda Kisovec
15.04.23
NK Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
15.04.23
Vir : Jevnica
15.04.23
NK Šmartno-IB : Kočevje
14. krog 22.04.23
22.04.23
prost : NK Šmartno-IB
22.04.23
Kočevje : Vir
22.04.23
Jevnica : NK Ljubljana
22.04.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Komenda
22.04.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Svoboda Ljubljana
15. krog 06.05.23
06.05.23
Svoboda Kisovec : prost
06.05.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
06.05.23
Komenda : Jevnica
06.05.23
NK Ljubljana : Kočevje
06.05.23
Vir : NK Šmartno-IB
16. krog 13.05.23
13.05.23
prost : Vir
13.05.23
NK Šmartno-IB : NK Ljubljana
13.05.23
Kočevje : Komenda
13.05.23
Jevnica : Svoboda Ljubljana
13.05.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Svoboda Kisovec
17. krog 20.05.23
20.05.23
Arne Tabor 69 : prost
20.05.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Jevnica
20.05.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kočevje
20.05.23
Komenda : NK Šmartno-IB
20.05.23
NK Ljubljana : Vir
18. krog 27.05.23
27.05.23
prost : NK Ljubljana
27.05.23
Vir : Komenda
27.05.23
NK Šmartno-IB : Svoboda Ljubljana
27.05.23
Kočevje : Svoboda Kisovec
27.05.23
Jevnica : Arne Tabor 69