Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 27.08.22
28.08.22
NK Ljubljana Palis : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0(1 : 0)
27.08.22
Dragomer : Kolpa
3 : 0(2 : 0)
26.08.22
Jezero Medvode : ŠD Vir
2 : 1(0 : 1)
27.08.22
Litija : NK Šmartno
1 : 2(1 : 0)
2. krog 03.09.22
03.09.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Šmartno
1 : 0(1 : 0)
03.09.22
ŠD Vir : Litija
3 : 5(2 : 2)
03.09.22
Kolpa : Jezero Medvode
9 : 1(5 : 1)
02.09.22
NK Ljubljana Palis : Dragomer
2 : 0(1 : 0)
3. krog 10.09.22
10.09.22
Dragomer : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 0)
10.09.22
Jezero Medvode : NK Ljubljana Palis
3 : 5(2 : 3)
11.09.22
Litija : Kolpa
3 : 5(1 : 4)
11.09.22
NK Šmartno : ŠD Vir
1 : 0(1 : 0)
4. krog 17.09.22
17.09.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : ŠD Vir
18.09.22
Kolpa : NK Šmartno
17.09.22
NK Ljubljana Palis : Litija
18.09.22
Dragomer : Jezero Medvode
3 : 1(1 : 1)
5. krog 24.09.22
24.09.22
Jezero Medvode : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 3(0 : 0)
25.09.22
Litija : Dragomer
0 : 0(0 : 0)
24.09.22
NK Šmartno : NK Ljubljana Palis
0 : 3(0 : 0)
24.09.22
ŠD Vir : Kolpa
2 : 2(0 : 1)
6. krog 01.10.22
02.10.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Kolpa
02.10.22
NK Ljubljana Palis : ŠD Vir
01.10.22
Dragomer : NK Šmartno
01.10.22
Jezero Medvode : Litija
7. krog 08.10.22
08.10.22
Litija : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
08.10.22
NK Šmartno : Jezero Medvode
08.10.22
ŠD Vir : Dragomer
08.10.22
Kolpa : NK Ljubljana Palis
8. krog 15.10.22
15.10.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Ljubljana Palis
15.10.22
Kolpa : Dragomer
15.10.22
ŠD Vir : Jezero Medvode
15.10.22
NK Šmartno : Litija
9. krog 22.10.22
22.10.22
NK Šmartno : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
22.10.22
Litija : ŠD Vir
22.10.22
Jezero Medvode : Kolpa
22.10.22
Dragomer : NK Ljubljana Palis
10. krog 29.10.22
29.10.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Dragomer
29.10.22
NK Ljubljana Palis : Jezero Medvode
29.10.22
Kolpa : Litija
29.10.22
ŠD Vir : NK Šmartno
11. krog 05.11.22
05.11.22
ŠD Vir : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
05.11.22
NK Šmartno : Kolpa
05.11.22
Litija : NK Ljubljana Palis
05.11.22
Jezero Medvode : Dragomer
12. krog 25.03.23
25.03.23
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Jezero Medvode
25.03.23
Dragomer : Litija
25.03.23
NK Ljubljana Palis : NK Šmartno
25.03.23
Kolpa : ŠD Vir
13. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
Kolpa : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
01.04.23
ŠD Vir : NK Ljubljana Palis
01.04.23
NK Šmartno : Dragomer
01.04.23
Litija : Jezero Medvode
14. krog 08.04.23
08.04.23
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Litija
08.04.23
Jezero Medvode : NK Šmartno
08.04.23
Dragomer : ŠD Vir
08.04.23
NK Ljubljana Palis : Kolpa
15. krog 15.04.23
15.04.23
1 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
15.04.23
2 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
15.04.23
3 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
15.04.23
4 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
16. krog 22.04.23
22.04.23
4 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
22.04.23
5 uvrščeno moštvo : 3 uvrščeno moštvo
22.04.23
6 uvrščeno moštvo : 2 uvrščeno moštvo
22.04.23
7 uvrščeno moštvo : 1 uvrščeno moštvo
17. krog 29.04.23
29.04.23
8 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
29.04.23
1 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
29.04.23
2 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
29.04.23
3 uvrščeno moštvo : 4 uvrščeno moštvo
18. krog 06.05.23
06.05.23
3 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
06.05.23
4 uvrščeno moštvo : 2 uvrščeno moštvo
06.05.23
5 uvrščeno moštvo : 1 uvrščeno moštvo
06.05.23
6 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
19. krog 13.05.23
13.05.23
8 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
13.05.23
7 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
13.05.23
1 uvrščeno moštvo : 4 uvrščeno moštvo
13.05.23
2 uvrščeno moštvo : 3 uvrščeno moštvo
20. krog 20.05.23
20.05.23
2 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
20.05.23
3 uvrščeno moštvo : 1 uvrščeno moštvo
20.05.23
4 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
20.05.23
5 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
21. krog 27.05.23
27.05.23
8 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
27.05.23
6 uvrščeno moštvo : 4 uvrščeno moštvo
27.05.23
7 uvrščeno moštvo : 3 uvrščeno moštvo
27.05.23
1 uvrščeno moštvo : 2 uvrščeno moštvo