Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 27.08.22
27.08.22
Svoboda Kisovec : prost
27.08.22
Ihan : Labys Mengo 28
0 : 1(0 : 1)
27.08.22
Cockta Kresnice : Bela krajina
0 : 4(0 : 2)
28.08.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Zagorje
3 : 1(0 : 0)
28.08.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Termit Moravče
9 : 0(3 : 0)
27.08.22
Kočevje : Jevnica
4 : 2(3 : 1)
27.08.22
Nk Kamnik : Arne Tabor 69
3 : 1(1 : 0)
27.08.22
Ivančna Gorica : Trebnje
2 : 4(0 : 1)
2. krog 03.09.22
03.09.22
prost : Trebnje
03.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0(1 : 0)
03.09.22
Jevnica : Nk Kamnik
1 : 2(0 : 1)
03.09.22
Termit Moravče : Kočevje
1 : 6(1 : 3)
03.09.22
Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1(0 : 0)
03.09.22
Bela krajina : IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 1(0 : 0)
03.09.22
Labys Mengo 28 : Cockta Kresnice
2 : 1(0 : 1)
03.09.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Ihan
3 : 1(0 : 1)
3. krog 10.09.22
10.09.22
Ihan : prost
10.09.22
Cockta Kresnice : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 3(1 : 1)
10.09.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Labys Mengo 28
2 : 0(1 : 0)
10.09.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Bela krajina
2 : 1(2 : 0)
10.09.22
Kočevje : Zagorje
3 : 1(1 : 0)
09.09.22
Nk Kamnik : Termit Moravče
0 : 0(0 : 0)
09.09.22
Ivančna Gorica : Jevnica
4 : 0(3 : 0)
11.09.22
Trebnje : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3(0 : 1)
4. krog 17.09.22
17.09.22
prost : Arne Tabor 69
28.09.22
Jevnica : Trebnje
1 : 2(1 : 1)
12.11.22
Termit Moravče : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 3(0 : 2)
17.09.22
Zagorje : Nk Kamnik
2 : 0(2 : 0)
18.09.22
Bela krajina : Kočevje
2 : 1(2 : 1)
12.11.22
Labys Mengo 28 : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1(1 : 0)
12.11.22
Svoboda Kisovec : IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 0(1 : 0)
17.09.22
Ihan : Cockta Kresnice
1 : 2(0 : 0)
5. krog 24.09.22
24.09.22
Cockta Kresnice : prost
25.09.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Ihan
1 : 1(0 : 1)
24.09.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1(0 : 1)
24.09.22
Kočevje : Labys Mengo 28
6 : 2(4 : 2)
25.09.22
Nk Kamnik : Bela krajina
2 : 6(1 : 2)
24.09.22
Ivančna Gorica : Zagorje
1 : 2(1 : 0)
24.09.22
Trebnje : Termit Moravče
5 : 4(4 : 1)
24.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Jevnica
1 : 0(1 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.22
01.10.22
prost : Jevnica
01.10.22
Termit Moravče : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2(0 : 2)
02.10.22
Zagorje : Trebnje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
02.10.22
Bela krajina : Ivančna Gorica
6 : 1(4 : 0)
01.10.22
Labys Mengo 28 : Nk Kamnik
1 : 2(0 : 0)
01.10.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Kočevje
1 : 2(0 : 0)
01.10.22
Ihan : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2(1 : 1)
01.10.22
Cockta Kresnice : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 0(0 : 0)
7. krog 08.10.22
08.10.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : prost
08.10.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Cockta Kresnice
7 : 1(4 : 0)
08.10.22
Kočevje : Ihan
4 : 2(3 : 1)
08.10.22
Nk Kamnik : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1(1 : 1)
07.10.22
Ivančna Gorica : Labys Mengo 28
0 : 1(0 : 0)
08.10.22
Trebnje : Bela krajina
3 : 0(1 : 0)
08.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje
2 : 2(2 : 0)
08.10.22
Jevnica : Termit Moravče
5 : 3(1 : 1)
8. krog 15.10.22
15.10.22
prost : Termit Moravče
15.10.22
Zagorje : Jevnica
4 : 0(2 : 0)
16.10.22
Bela krajina : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0(1 : 0)
15.10.22
Labys Mengo 28 : Trebnje
1 : 2(0 : 1)
15.10.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 1(2 : 1)
15.10.22
Ihan : Nk Kamnik
0 : 5(0 : 3)
15.10.22
Cockta Kresnice : Kočevje
2 : 1(2 : 0)
15.10.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 3(3 : 2)
9. krog 22.10.22
22.10.22
Rudar Trbovlje : prost
22.10.22
Kočevje : IB 1975 Ljubljana
4 : 2(3 : 0)
22.10.22
Nk Kamnik : Cockta Kresnice
2 : 3(2 : 1)
22.10.22
Ivančna Gorica : Ihan
2 : 4(1 : 4)
22.10.22
Trebnje : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 2(1 : 1)
22.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Labys Mengo 28
22.10.22
Jevnica : Bela krajina
22.10.22
Termit Moravče : Zagorje
1 : 5(1 : 2)
12.11.22
Jevnica : Bela krajina
0 : 0(0 : 0)
19.11.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Labys Mengo 28
0 : 1(0 : 0)
10. krog 29.10.22
29.10.22
prost : Zagorje
30.10.22
Bela krajina : Termit Moravče
5 : 2(3 : 1)
29.10.22
Labys Mengo 28 : Jevnica
0 : 1(0 : 0)
29.10.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1(2 : 0)
29.10.22
Ihan : Trebnje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
29.10.22
Cockta Kresnice : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1(0 : 1)
28.10.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Nk Kamnik
4 : 2(3 : 1)
30.10.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Kočevje
0 : 4(0 : 2)
11. krog 05.11.22
05.11.22
Kočevje : prost
05.11.22
Nk Kamnik : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2(1 : 2)
04.11.22
Ivančna Gorica : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 2(0 : 0)
05.11.22
Trebnje : Cockta Kresnice
4 : 0(2 : 0)
05.11.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Ihan
1 : 1(1 : 0)
05.11.22
Jevnica : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1(0 : 0)
05.11.22
Termit Moravče : Labys Mengo 28
0 : 2(0 : 1)
05.11.22
Zagorje : Bela krajina
2 : 4(1 : 3)
12. krog 25.03.23
25.03.23
prost : Bela krajina
25.03.23
Labys Mengo 28 : Zagorje
25.03.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Termit Moravče
25.03.23
Ihan : Jevnica
25.03.23
Cockta Kresnice : Arne Tabor 69
25.03.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Trebnje
25.03.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Ivančna Gorica
25.03.23
Kočevje : Nk Kamnik
13. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
Nk Kamnik : prost
01.04.23
Ivančna Gorica : Kočevje
01.04.23
Trebnje : Rudar Trbovlje
01.04.23
Arne Tabor 69 : IB 1975 Ljubljana
01.04.23
Jevnica : Cockta Kresnice
01.04.23
Termit Moravče : Ihan
01.04.23
Zagorje : Svoboda Kisovec
01.04.23
Bela krajina : Labys Mengo 28
14. krog 08.04.23
08.04.23
prost : Labys Mengo 28
08.04.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina
08.04.23
Ihan : Zagorje
08.04.23
Cockta Kresnice : Termit Moravče
08.04.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Jevnica
08.04.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Arne Tabor 69
08.04.23
Kočevje : Trebnje
08.04.23
Nk Kamnik : Ivančna Gorica
15. krog 15.04.23
15.04.23
Ivančna Gorica : prost
15.04.23
Trebnje : Nk Kamnik
15.04.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Kočevje
15.04.23
Jevnica : Rudar Trbovlje
15.04.23
Termit Moravče : IB 1975 Ljubljana
15.04.23
Zagorje : Cockta Kresnice
15.04.23
Bela krajina : Ihan
15.04.23
Labys Mengo 28 : Svoboda Kisovec