Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-11 skupina A
1. krog 04.09.21
04.09.21
Ivančna Gorica : prost
04.09.21
Bela krajina : Brinje Grosuplje
04.09.21
NK Trebnje : NK Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
17.09.21
KAMNIK : NK Šmartno
ODIGRANO
04.09.21
MIRNA : Litija
2. krog 11.09.21
11.09.21
prost : Litija
11.09.21
NK Šmartno : MIRNA
ODIGRANO
09.09.21
NK Ljubljana : KAMNIK
ODIGRANO
12.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Trebnje
ODIGRANO
12.09.21
Ivančna Gorica : Bela krajina
ODIGRANO
3. krog 18.09.21
18.09.21
Bela krajina : prost
18.09.21
NK Trebnje : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
18.09.21
KAMNIK : Brinje Grosuplje
18.09.21
MIRNA : NK Ljubljana
19.09.21
Litija : NK Šmartno
ODIGRANO
4. krog 25.09.21
25.09.21
prost : NK Šmartno
23.09.21
NK Ljubljana : Litija
25.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje : MIRNA
ODIGRANO
26.09.21
Ivančna Gorica : KAMNIK
ODIGRANO
26.09.21
Bela krajina : NK Trebnje
ODIGRANO
5. krog 02.10.21
02.10.21
NK Trebnje : prost
02.10.21
KAMNIK : Bela krajina
ODIGRANO
20.11.21
MIRNA : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
02.10.21
Litija : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
02.10.21
NK Šmartno : NK Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
6. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
prost : NK Ljubljana
09.10.21
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Šmartno
ODIGRANO
10.10.21
Ivančna Gorica : Litija
ODIGRANO
09.10.21
Bela krajina : MIRNA
ODIGRANO
09.10.21
NK Trebnje : KAMNIK
ODIGRANO
7. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
KAMNIK : prost
17.10.21
MIRNA : NK Trebnje
16.10.21
Litija : Bela krajina
ODIGRANO
16.10.21
NK Šmartno : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
16.10.21
NK Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
8. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
prost : Brinje Grosuplje
10.11.21
Ivančna Gorica : NK Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
23.10.21
Bela krajina : NK Šmartno
ODIGRANO
23.10.21
NK Trebnje : Litija
ODIGRANO
23.10.21
KAMNIK : MIRNA
9. krog 06.11.21
06.11.21
MIRNA : prost
06.11.21
Litija : KAMNIK
ODIGRANO
06.11.21
NK Šmartno : NK Trebnje
06.11.21
NK Ljubljana : Bela krajina
ODIGRANO
04.11.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
10. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
prost : Ivančna Gorica
02.04.22
Brinje Grosuplje : Bela krajina
02.04.22
NK Ljubljana : NK Trebnje
02.04.22
NK Šmartno : KAMNIK
02.04.22
Litija : MIRNA
11. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
Litija : prost
09.04.22
MIRNA : NK Šmartno
09.04.22
KAMNIK : NK Ljubljana
09.04.22
NK Trebnje : Brinje Grosuplje
09.04.22
Bela krajina : Ivančna Gorica
12. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
prost : Bela krajina
16.04.22
Ivančna Gorica : NK Trebnje
16.04.22
Brinje Grosuplje : KAMNIK
16.04.22
NK Ljubljana : MIRNA
16.04.22
NK Šmartno : Litija
13. krog 23.04.22
23.04.22
NK Šmartno : prost
23.04.22
Litija : NK Ljubljana
23.04.22
MIRNA : Brinje Grosuplje
23.04.22
KAMNIK : Ivančna Gorica
23.04.22
NK Trebnje : Bela krajina
14. krog 07.05.22
07.05.22
prost : NK Trebnje
07.05.22
Bela krajina : KAMNIK
07.05.22
Ivančna Gorica : MIRNA
07.05.22
Brinje Grosuplje : Litija
07.05.22
NK Ljubljana : NK Šmartno
15. krog 14.05.22
14.05.22
NK Ljubljana : prost
14.05.22
NK Šmartno : Brinje Grosuplje
14.05.22
Litija : Ivančna Gorica
14.05.22
MIRNA : Bela krajina
14.05.22
KAMNIK : NK Trebnje
16. krog 21.05.22
21.05.22
prost : KAMNIK
21.05.22
NK Trebnje : MIRNA
21.05.22
Bela krajina : Litija
21.05.22
Ivančna Gorica : NK Šmartno
21.05.22
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Ljubljana
17. krog 28.05.22
28.05.22
Brinje Grosuplje : prost
28.05.22
NK Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
28.05.22
NK Šmartno : Bela krajina
28.05.22
Litija : NK Trebnje
28.05.22
MIRNA : KAMNIK
18. krog 04.06.22
04.06.22
prost : MIRNA
04.06.22
KAMNIK : Litija
04.06.22
NK Trebnje : NK Šmartno
04.06.22
Bela krajina : NK Ljubljana
04.06.22
Ivančna Gorica : Brinje Grosuplje