offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 2. liga
1. krog 28.08.21
28.08.21
Termit Moravče : prost
29.08.21
MIRNA : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 9(0 : 3)
28.08.21
Kolpa : Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 4(0 : 2)
29.08.21
NK Roltek Dob : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
3 : 0()
28.08.21
KRIM : Bela krajina
1 : 6(0 : 4)
26.03.22
NK Kočevje : Zagorje
6 : 1(2 : 0)
02.09.21
Bravo B : KAMNIK
4 : 0(1 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
04.09.21
prost : KAMNIK
04.09.21
Zagorje : Bravo B
1 : 13(1 : 5)
04.09.21
Bela krajina : NK Kočevje
2 : 3(0 : 0)
04.09.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : KRIM
13 : 2(7 : 0)
20.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B : NK Roltek Dob
6 : 2(6 : 2)
07.09.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Kolpa
4 : 0(2 : 0)
22.09.21
Termit Moravče : MIRNA
1 : 5(0 : 2)
3. krog 11.09.21
11.09.21
MIRNA : prost
12.09.21
Kolpa : Termit Moravče
8 : 3(3 : 0)
12.09.21
NK Roltek Dob : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 6(0 : 2)
12.09.21
KRIM : Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 12(0 : 4)
12.09.21
NK Kočevje : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
7 : 1(4 : 0)
11.09.21
Bravo B : Bela krajina
8 : 0(3 : 0)
11.09.21
KAMNIK : Zagorje
3 : 3(1 : 1)
4. krog 18.09.21
18.09.21
prost : Zagorje
18.09.21
Bela krajina : KAMNIK
0 : 0(0 : 0)
18.09.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : Bravo B
0 : 13(0 : 13)
19.09.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B : NK Kočevje
14 : 0(7 : 0)
18.09.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : KRIM
12 : 0(4 : 0)
18.09.21
Termit Moravče : NK Roltek Dob
0 : 10(0 : 5)
07.10.21
MIRNA : Kolpa
0 : 3(0 : 2)
5. krog 25.09.21
25.09.21
Kolpa : prost
26.09.21
NK Roltek Dob : MIRNA
1 : 0(0 : 0)
13.10.21
KRIM : Termit Moravče
0 : 2(0 : 1)
25.09.21
NK Kočevje : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 2(1 : 0)
25.09.21
Bravo B : Ilirija ExtraLux B
4 : 1(1 : 0)
25.09.21
KAMNIK : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
7 : 0(3 : 0)
25.09.21
Zagorje : Bela krajina
1 : 1(1 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
02.10.21
prost : Bela krajina
03.10.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : Zagorje
1 : 2(0 : 2)
02.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B : KAMNIK
1 : 0(1 : 0)
02.10.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Bravo B
1 : 2(0 : 1)
03.10.21
Termit Moravče : NK Kočevje
1 : 11(1 : 4)
02.10.21
MIRNA : KRIM
6 : 1(4 : 1)
03.10.21
Kolpa : NK Roltek Dob
3 : 3(1 : 2)
7. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
NK Roltek Dob : prost
09.10.21
KRIM : Kolpa
1 : 7(0 : 3)
10.10.21
NK Kočevje : MIRNA
0 : 2(0 : 1)
12.04.22
Bravo B : Termit Moravče
9 : 0(3 : 0)
09.10.21
KAMNIK : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 2(0 : 0)
10.10.21
Zagorje : Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 6(0 : 2)
09.10.21
Bela krajina : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
10 : 1(4 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
prost : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
16.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Bela krajina
7 : 1(7 : 1)
16.10.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Zagorje
2 : 0(0 : 0)
17.10.21
Termit Moravče : KAMNIK
0 : 4(0 : 1)
16.10.21
MIRNA : Bravo B
0 : 0(0 : 0)
21.10.21
Kolpa : NK Kočevje
4 : 3(1 : 1)
17.10.21
NK Roltek Dob : KRIM
5 : 0(1 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
KRIM : prost
23.10.21
NK Kočevje : NK Roltek Dob
2 : 3(1 : 2)
13.11.21
Bravo B : Kolpa
7 : 0(4 : 0)
23.10.21
KAMNIK : MIRNA
3 : 0(1 : 0)
24.10.21
Zagorje : Termit Moravče
6 : 0(2 : 0)
24.10.21
Bela krajina : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 3(0 : 1)
23.10.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 4(0 : 2)
10. krog 06.11.21
06.11.21
prost : Ilirija ExtraLux B
07.11.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
6 : 1(3 : 0)
14.04.22
MIRNA : Zagorje
4 : 3(2 : 2)
07.11.21
Kolpa : KAMNIK
3 : 1(3 : 1)
08.11.21
NK Roltek Dob : Bravo B
0 : 9(0 : 5)
13.11.21
KRIM : NK Kočevje
3 : 4(1 : 3)
19.03.22
Bela krajina : Termit Moravče
8 : 0(3 : 0)
11. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
NK Kočevje : prost
02.04.22
Bravo B : KRIM
14 : 0(3 : 0)
02.04.22
KAMNIK : NK Roltek Dob
1 : 6(0 : 3)
03.04.22
Zagorje : Kolpa
4 : 3(2 : 1)
02.04.22
Bela krajina : MIRNA
6 : 0(3 : 0)
03.04.22
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : Termit Moravče
6 : 0(4 : 0)
03.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 3(1 : 1)
12. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
prost : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
09.04.22
Termit Moravče : Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 12(0 : 5)
11.04.22
MIRNA : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
5 : 4(5 : 4)
09.04.22
Kolpa : Bela krajina
0 : 4(0 : 2)
09.04.22
NK Roltek Dob : Zagorje
1 : 2(1 : 2)
11.04.22
KRIM : KAMNIK
0 : 5(0 : 3)
10.04.22
NK Kočevje : Bravo B
3 : 4(3 : 2)
13. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
Bravo B : prost
14.04.22
KAMNIK : NK Kočevje
6 : 0(3 : 0)
18.04.22
Zagorje : KRIM
3 : 0()
16.04.22
Bela krajina : NK Roltek Dob
1 : 0(1 : 0)
18.04.22
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : Kolpa
0 : 3(0 : 1)
18.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B : MIRNA
5 : 1(5 : 1)
19.04.22
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Termit Moravče
8 : 0(8 : 0)
14. krog 23.04.22
23.04.22
Bravo B : prost
24.04.22
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : KAMNIK
3 : 1(3 : 1)
23.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Kolpa
3 : 0(2 : 0)
23.04.22
Bela krajina : NK Roltek Dob
5 : 0(2 : 0)
24.04.22
Zagorje : KRIM
7 : 1(4 : 1)
23.04.22
MIRNA : Termit Moravče
4 : 0(4 : 0)
24.04.22
NK Kočevje : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
5 : 0(1 : 0)
15. krog 07.05.22
07.05.22
KRIM : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
2 : 5(2 : 4)
07.05.22
Termit Moravče : NK Kočevje
1 : 1(0 : 0)
08.05.22
Zagorje : MIRNA
0 : 3(0 : 2)
07.05.22
prost : NK Roltek Dob
07.05.22
Kolpa : Bela krajina
0 : 2(0 : 1)
25.05.22
KAMNIK : Ilirija ExtraLux B
06.05.22
Bravo B : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 2(0 : 1)
16. krog 14.05.22
14.05.22
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : prost
13.05.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Bravo B
4 : 3(2 : 1)
18.05.22
Bela krajina : KAMNIK
0 : 1(0 : 1)
14.05.22
NK Roltek Dob : Kolpa
2 : 2(1 : 2)
16.05.22
MIRNA : KRIM
2 : 0(1 : 0)
14.05.22
NK Kočevje : Zagorje
2 : 3(2 : 1)
17.05.22
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : Termit Moravče
3 : 2(0 : 2)
17. krog 21.05.22
21.05.22
prost : Kolpa
22.05.22
KAMNIK : NK Roltek Dob
20.05.22
Bravo B : Bela krajina
21.05.22
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Ilirija ExtraLux B
22.05.22
KRIM : Termit Moravče
21.05.22
Zagorje : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
21.05.22
MIRNA : NK Kočevje
18. krog 28.05.22
28.05.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B : prost
28.05.22
Bela krajina : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
28.05.22
NK Roltek Dob : Bravo B
28.05.22
Kolpa : KAMNIK
28.05.22
NK Kočevje : KRIM
28.05.22
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : MIRNA
28.05.22
Termit Moravče : Zagorje
19. krog 04.06.22
04.06.22
prost : KAMNIK
04.06.22
Bravo B : Kolpa
04.06.22
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : NK Roltek Dob
04.06.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Bela krajina
20. krog 11.06.22
11.06.22
Bela krajina : prost
11.06.22
NK Roltek Dob : Ilirija ExtraLux B
11.06.22
Kolpa : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
11.06.22
KAMNIK : Bravo B