Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 28.08.21
31.08.21
Bravo : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
29.08.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Ivančna Gorica
7 : 1(3 : 0)
28.08.21
Kolpa : Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 0(0 : 0)
29.08.21
NK KRIM : NK Kočevje Krka
0 : 3(0 : 3)
28.08.21
ND Slovan : NK DOMŽALE
0 : 5(0 : 0)
28.08.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : Komenda A
1 : 1(1 : 0)
22.09.21
KAMNIK : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2. krog 04.09.21
05.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5(0 : 2)
04.09.21
Komenda A : KAMNIK
9 : 0(4 : 0)
04.09.21
NK DOMŽALE : Ilirija ExtraLux
6 : 0(3 : 0)
04.09.21
NK Kočevje Krka : ND Slovan
0 : 0(0 : 0)
04.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : NK KRIM
1 : 1(0 : 0)
05.09.21
Ivančna Gorica : Kolpa
7 : 3(6 : 1)
04.09.21
Bravo : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
4 : 0(2 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
12.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
29.09.21
Kolpa : Bravo
15.09.21
NK KRIM : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 6(0 : 6)
12.09.21
ND Slovan : Arne Tabor 69 B
4 : 0(0 : 0)
12.09.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : NK Kočevje Krka
7 : 0(5 : 0)
12.09.21
KAMNIK : NK DOMŽALE
0 : 13(0 : 7)
11.09.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Komenda A
5 : 0(0 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
19.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Komenda A
0 : 0(0 : 0)
18.09.21
NK DOMŽALE : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
19.09.21
NK Kočevje Krka : KAMNIK
6 : 0(1 : 0)
19.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : Ilirija ExtraLux
1 : 6(0 : 3)
22.09.21
Ivančna Gorica : ND Slovan
18.09.21
Bravo : NK KRIM
9 : 0(6 : 0)
18.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Kolpa
5. krog 25.09.21
26.09.21
Kolpa : Brinje Grosuplje
26.09.21
NK KRIM : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
26.09.21
ND Slovan : Bravo
26.09.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : Ivančna Gorica
26.09.21
KAMNIK : Arne Tabor 69 B
25.09.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Kočevje Krka
26.09.21
Komenda A : NK DOMŽALE
6. krog 02.10.21
02.10.21
Brinje Grosuplje : NK DOMŽALE
02.10.21
NK Kočevje Krka : Komenda A
02.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
02.10.21
Ivančna Gorica : KAMNIK
02.10.21
Bravo : Ilirija ExtraLux
02.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : ND Slovan
02.10.21
Kolpa : NK KRIM
7. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
NK KRIM : Brinje Grosuplje
09.10.21
ND Slovan : Kolpa
09.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
09.10.21
KAMNIK : Bravo
09.10.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
09.10.21
Komenda A : Arne Tabor 69 B
09.10.21
NK DOMŽALE : NK Kočevje Krka
8. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Kočevje Krka
16.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : NK DOMŽALE
16.10.21
Ivančna Gorica : Komenda A
16.10.21
Bravo : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
16.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : KAMNIK
16.10.21
Kolpa : Ilirija ExtraLux
16.10.21
NK KRIM : ND Slovan
9. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
ND Slovan : Brinje Grosuplje
23.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : NK KRIM
23.10.21
KAMNIK : Kolpa
23.10.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
23.10.21
Komenda A : Bravo
23.10.21
NK DOMŽALE : Ivančna Gorica
23.10.21
NK Kočevje Krka : Arne Tabor 69 B
10. krog 06.11.21
06.11.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Arne Tabor 69 B
06.11.21
Ivančna Gorica : NK Kočevje Krka
06.11.21
Bravo : NK DOMŽALE
06.11.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Komenda A
06.11.21
Kolpa : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
06.11.21
NK KRIM : KAMNIK
06.11.21
ND Slovan : Ilirija ExtraLux
11. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : Brinje Grosuplje
02.04.22
KAMNIK : ND Slovan
02.04.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : NK KRIM
02.04.22
Komenda A : Kolpa
02.04.22
NK DOMŽALE : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
02.04.22
NK Kočevje Krka : Bravo
02.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : Ivančna Gorica
12. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
Brinje Grosuplje : Ivančna Gorica
09.04.22
Bravo : Arne Tabor 69 B
09.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : NK Kočevje Krka
09.04.22
Kolpa : NK DOMŽALE
09.04.22
NK KRIM : Komenda A
09.04.22
ND Slovan : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
09.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : KAMNIK
13. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
KAMNIK : Brinje Grosuplje
16.04.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux
16.04.22
Komenda A : ND Slovan
16.04.22
NK DOMŽALE : NK KRIM
16.04.22
NK Kočevje Krka : Kolpa
16.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
16.04.22
Ivančna Gorica : Bravo