Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 28.08.21
30.10.21
Trebnje : Ihan
29.08.21
NK KRIM : ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 3(1 : 2)
31.08.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 6(0 : 2)
29.08.21
NK Kočevje : NK Zagorje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
28.08.21
Termit Moravče : prost
2. krog 04.09.21
05.09.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Kočevje
1 : 0(0 : 0)
05.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 2(0 : 1)
04.09.21
Ihan : NK KRIM
2 : 1(0 : 1)
05.09.21
Termit Moravče : Trebnje
5 : 1(3 : 1)
04.09.21
NK Zagorje : prost
3. krog 11.09.21
12.09.21
NK KRIM : Termit Moravče
2 : 6(0 : 4)
11.09.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Ihan
5 : 3(2 : 2)
12.09.21
NK Kočevje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 0(1 : 0)
29.09.21
NK Zagorje : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
11.09.21
Trebnje : prost
4. krog 18.09.21
18.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : NK Zagorje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
18.09.21
Ihan : NK Kočevje
2 : 1(1 : 1)
21.09.21
Termit Moravče : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 2(0 : 0)
18.09.21
Trebnje : NK KRIM
11 : 0(3 : 0)
18.09.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
5. krog 25.09.21
26.09.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Trebnje
25.09.21
NK Kočevje : Termit Moravče
26.09.21
NK Zagorje : Ihan
22.09.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : ATET Dren Vrhnika
25.09.21
NK KRIM : prost
6. krog 02.10.21
02.10.21
Ihan : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
02.10.21
Termit Moravče : NK Zagorje
02.10.21
Trebnje : NK Kočevje
02.10.21
NK KRIM : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
02.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : prost
7. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
NK Kočevje : NK KRIM
09.10.21
NK Zagorje : Trebnje
09.10.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
09.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Ihan
09.10.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : prost
8. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
Termit Moravče : ATET Dren Vrhnika
16.10.21
Trebnje : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
16.10.21
NK KRIM : NK Zagorje
16.10.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Kočevje
16.10.21
Ihan : prost
9. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
NK Zagorje : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
23.10.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : NK KRIM
23.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Trebnje
23.10.21
Ihan : Termit Moravče
23.10.21
NK Kočevje : prost
10. krog 26.03.22
26.03.22
Ihan : Trebnje
26.03.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : NK KRIM
26.03.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
26.03.22
NK Zagorje : NK Kočevje
26.03.22
Termit Moravče : prost
11. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
NK Kočevje : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
02.04.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : ATET Dren Vrhnika
02.04.22
NK KRIM : Ihan
02.04.22
Trebnje : Termit Moravče
02.04.22
NK Zagorje : prost
12. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
Termit Moravče : NK KRIM
09.04.22
Ihan : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
09.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : NK Kočevje
09.04.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Zagorje
09.04.22
Trebnje : prost
13. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
NK Zagorje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
16.04.22
NK Kočevje : Ihan
16.04.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
16.04.22
NK KRIM : Trebnje
16.04.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
14. krog 23.04.22
23.04.22
Trebnje : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
23.04.22
Termit Moravče : NK Kočevje
23.04.22
Ihan : NK Zagorje
23.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
23.04.22
NK KRIM : prost
15. krog 07.05.22
07.05.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Ihan
07.05.22
NK Zagorje : Termit Moravče
07.05.22
NK Kočevje : Trebnje
07.05.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK KRIM
07.05.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : prost
16. krog 14.05.22
14.05.22
NK KRIM : NK Kočevje
14.05.22
Trebnje : NK Zagorje
14.05.22
Termit Moravče : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
14.05.22
Ihan : ATET Dren Vrhnika
14.05.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : prost
17. krog 21.05.22
21.05.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Termit Moravče
21.05.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Trebnje
21.05.22
NK Zagorje : NK KRIM
21.05.22
NK Kočevje : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
21.05.22
Ihan : prost
18. krog 28.05.22
28.05.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Zagorje
28.05.22
NK KRIM : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
28.05.22
Trebnje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
28.05.22
Termit Moravče : Ihan
28.05.22
NK Kočevje : prost