offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 28.08.21
28.08.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : prost
31.08.21
NK Jevnica : Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 2(3 : 1)
22.09.21
ŠD VIR : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 4(0 : 1)
29.09.21
NK Ljubljana : Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 1(0 : 1)
29.08.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina
1 : 2(1 : 0)
28.08.21
NK Šmartno : Komenda
3 : 5(1 : 4)
29.08.21
Ivančna Gorica : ND Slovan
3 : 3(3 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
04.09.21
prost : ND Slovan
04.09.21
Komenda : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 1(0 : 1)
04.09.21
Bela krajina : NK Šmartno
4 : 1(1 : 1)
05.09.21
Dragomer Dolomiti : Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 1(2 : 1)
04.09.21
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Ljubljana
4 : 1(4 : 1)
05.09.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : ŠD VIR
8 : 0(3 : 0)
05.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : NK Jevnica
0 : 3(0 : 1)
3. krog 11.09.21
11.09.21
NK Jevnica : prost
11.09.21
ŠD VIR : Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 4(0 : 0)
19.11.21
NK Ljubljana : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2(1 : 0)
11.09.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 4(0 : 2)
11.09.21
NK Šmartno : Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 3(0 : 1)
11.09.21
Ivančna Gorica : Bela krajina
3 : 0(2 : 0)
12.09.21
ND Slovan : Komenda
2 : 2(1 : 1)
4. krog 18.09.21
18.09.21
prost : Komenda
19.09.21
Bela krajina : ND Slovan
0 : 7(0 : 4)
19.09.21
Dragomer Dolomiti : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1(0 : 1)
14.11.21
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Šmartno
2 : 1(0 : 1)
19.09.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1(2 : 0)
19.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : NK Ljubljana
2 : 5(0 : 4)
19.09.21
NK Jevnica : ŠD VIR
4 : 0(3 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
25.09.21
ŠD VIR : prost
25.09.21
NK Ljubljana : NK Jevnica
3 : 1(1 : 1)
26.09.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 2(0 : 0)
19.03.22
NK Šmartno : Svoboda Ljubljana
6 : 0(3 : 0)
25.09.21
Ivančna Gorica : Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 2(2 : 0)
26.09.21
ND Slovan : Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 0(0 : 0)
26.09.21
Komenda : Bela krajina
9 : 0(5 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
02.10.21
prost : Bela krajina
02.10.21
Dragomer Dolomiti : Komenda
0 : 1(0 : 0)
03.10.21
Rudar Trbovlje : ND Slovan
3 : 1(3 : 1)
02.10.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 2(0 : 2)
03.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : NK Šmartno
3 : 2(2 : 1)
03.10.21
NK Jevnica : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 0(0 : 0)
02.10.21
ŠD VIR : NK Ljubljana
1 : 4(1 : 2)
7. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
NK Ljubljana : prost
10.10.21
Svoboda Kisovec : ŠD VIR
4 : 0(1 : 0)
10.10.21
NK Šmartno : NK Jevnica
3 : 0(1 : 0)
10.10.21
Ivančna Gorica : Arne Tabor 69 B
4 : 0(1 : 0)
09.10.21
ND Slovan : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2(0 : 1)
09.10.21
Komenda : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4(1 : 0)
10.10.21
Bela krajina : Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 2(1 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
prost : Dragomer Dolomiti
13.03.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Bela krajina
1 : 1(0 : 1)
17.10.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda
2 : 0(1 : 0)
17.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : ND Slovan
2 : 5(2 : 0)
17.10.21
NK Jevnica : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 2(0 : 2)
17.10.21
ŠD VIR : NK Šmartno
0 : 1(0 : 0)
16.10.21
NK Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0(1 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
Svoboda Kisovec : prost
23.10.21
NK Šmartno : NK Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 0)
20.10.21
Ivančna Gorica : ŠD VIR
9 : 0(7 : 0)
23.10.21
ND Slovan : NK Jevnica
8 : 2(4 : 0)
23.10.21
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 0(0 : 0)
24.10.21
Bela krajina : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2(0 : 0)
19.03.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2(1 : 0)
10. krog 06.11.21
06.11.21
prost : Rudar Trbovlje
07.11.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 1(0 : 0)
06.11.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : Bela krajina
1 : 1(1 : 0)
07.11.21
NK Jevnica : Komenda
4 : 1(3 : 0)
07.11.21
ŠD VIR : ND Slovan
0 : 8(0 : 1)
06.11.21
NK Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1(0 : 0)
07.11.21
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Šmartno
5 : 1(1 : 0)
11. krog 26.03.22
26.03.22
NK Šmartno : prost
26.03.22
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Kisovec
13 : 0(8 : 0)
27.03.22
ND Slovan : NK Ljubljana
5 : 1(3 : 0)
26.03.22
Komenda : ŠD VIR
7 : 0(2 : 0)
27.03.22
Bela krajina : NK Jevnica
0 : 5(0 : 2)
27.03.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 0(0 : 0)
24.03.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0()
12. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
prost : Svoboda Ljubljana
03.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
03.04.22
NK Jevnica : Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 3(0 : 1)
03.04.22
ŠD VIR : Bela krajina
0 : 1(0 : 0)
03.04.22
NK Ljubljana : Komenda
2 : 3(1 : 1)
06.04.22
Svoboda Kisovec : ND Slovan
0 : 8(0 : 6)
03.04.22
NK Šmartno : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 4(0 : 0)
13. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
Ivančna Gorica : prost
09.04.22
ND Slovan : NK Šmartno
6 : 2(4 : 0)
10.04.22
Bela krajina : NK Ljubljana
0 : 3()
10.04.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : ŠD VIR
9 : 1(4 : 0)
09.04.22
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Jevnica
5 : 1(2 : 0)
09.04.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 0(1 : 0)
10.04.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Komenda
2 : 3(1 : 3)
14. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : ŠD VIR
18.04.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 1(1 : 1)
18.04.22
NK Jevnica : NK Šmartno
2 : 1(1 : 0)
16.04.22
ND Slovan : Bela krajina
3 : 0()
16.04.22
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 0(2 : 0)
18.04.22
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Ljubljana
3 : 0(1 : 0)
16.04.22
Ivančna Gorica : prost
15. krog 23.04.22
24.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2(0 : 0)
23.04.22
Bela krajina : Komenda
0 : 3()
23.04.22
Ivančna Gorica : ND Slovan
2 : 4(0 : 0)
23.04.22
NK Ljubljana : prost
24.04.22
ŠD VIR : NK Šmartno
0 : 5(0 : 2)
24.04.22
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Jevnica
1 : 3(0 : 1)
24.04.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : Svoboda Ljubljana
6 : 1(2 : 0)
16. krog 07.05.22
07.05.22
Komenda : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3(0 : 1)
07.05.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Bela krajina
3 : 0()
07.05.22
NK Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 B
5 : 0(2 : 0)
07.05.22
ND Slovan : prost
08.05.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : ŠD VIR
7 : 1(5 : 1)
08.05.22
NK Jevnica : Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 1(0 : 0)
07.05.22
NK Šmartno : Svoboda Kisovec
17. krog 14.05.22
14.05.22
Bela krajina : NK Ljubljana
0 : 3()
14.05.22
Ivančna Gorica : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0(0 : 0)
15.05.22
ND Slovan : Komenda
3 : 1(2 : 1)
14.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : prost
17.05.22
ŠD VIR : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0(0 : 0)
15.05.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : NK Šmartno
4 : 0(1 : 0)
18.05.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Jevnica
1 : 2(0 : 0)
18. krog 21.05.22
22.05.22
NK Jevnica : ŠD VIR
22.05.22
NK Šmartno : Svoboda Ljubljana
24.05.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Dragomer Dolomiti
18.05.22
Rudar Trbovlje : ND Slovan
1 : 2(0 : 1)
18.05.22
NK Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 6(0 : 2)
18.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : Bela krajina
3 : 0()
18.05.22
Komenda : prost
19. krog 21.05.22
22.05.22
Ivančna Gorica : Arne Tabor 69 B
21.05.22
ND Slovan : NK Ljubljana
22.05.22
Komenda : Rudar Trbovlje
21.05.22
Bela krajina : prost
20. krog 28.05.22
28.05.22
NK Ljubljana : Komenda
28.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : ND Slovan
28.05.22
Bela krajina : Ivančna Gorica
28.05.22
Rudar Trbovlje : prost