Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Veterani Ljubljana
1. krog 14.09.20
14.09.20
Borovnica : Kočevje
2:5
14.09.20
Ljubljana : Slavija
1:0
14.09.20
Ivančna Gorica : Proteus
1:3
14.09.20
Dragomer : FCLL
5:1
14.09.20
Vrhnika : Sloboda
2:0
2. krog 21.09.20
21.09.20
Borovnica : Ivančna Gorica
2:5
21.09.20
Sloboda : Ljubljana
2:4
21.09.20
Kočevje : FCLL
1:3
21.09.20
Proteus : Vrhnika
4:3
21.09.20
Slavija : Dragomer
1:5
3. krog 28.09.20
01.10.20
Sloboda : Dragomer
0:0
28.09.20
Ljubljana : Proteus
2:1
28.09.20
Ivančna Gorica : Kočevje
0:1
28.09.20
FCLL : Slavija
3:2
28.09.20
Vrhnika : Borovnica
4. krog 05.10.20
05.10.20
Sloboda : FCLL
2:3
05.10.20
Ivančna Gorica : Vrhnika
05.10.20
Proteus : Dragomer
05.10.20
Kočevje : Slavija
5:0
05.10.20
Borovnica : Ljubljana
1:5
5. krog 12.10.20
12.10.20
FCLL : Proteus
12.10.20
Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
12.10.20
Slavija : Sloboda
0:0
12.10.20
Dragomer : Borovnica
11:1
12.10.20
Vrhnika : Kočevje
6. krog 19.10.20
19.10.20
Kočevje : Sloboda
19.10.20
Ivančna Gorica : Dragomer
19.10.20
Proteus : Slavija
19.10.20
Vrhnika : Ljubljana
19.10.20
Borovnica : FCLL
7. krog
FCLL : Ivančna Gorica
Ljubljana : Kočevje
Slavija : Borovnica
Dragomer : Vrhnika
Sloboda : Proteus
8. krog
Ljubljana : Dragomer
Ivančna Gorica : Slavija
Kočevje : Proteus
Vrhnika : FCLL
Borovnica : Sloboda
9. krog
FCLL : Ljubljana
Proteus : Borovnica
Slavija : Vrhnika
Dragomer : Kočevje
Sloboda : Ivančna Gorica
10. krog
Slavija : Ljubljana
Proteus : Ivančna Gorica
FCLL : Dragomer
Sloboda : Vrhnika
Kočevje : Borovnica
11. krog
Vrhnika : Proteus
Dragomer : Slavija
Ivančna Gorica : Borovnica
Ljubljana : Sloboda
FCLL : Kočevje
12. krog
Proteus : Ljubljana
Kočevje : Ivančna Gorica
Slavija : FCLL
Borovnica : Vrhnika
Dragomer : Sloboda
13. krog
Vrhnika : Ivančna Gorica
Dragomer : Proteus
Slavija : Kočevje
Ljubljana : Borovnica
FCLL : Sloboda
14. krog
Sloboda : Slavija
Borovnica : Dragomer
Kočevje : Vrhnika
Proteus : FCLL
Ivančna Gorica : Ljubljana
15. krog
Dragomer : Ivančna Gorica
Slavija : Proteus
Ljubljana : Vrhnika
FCLL : Borovnica
Sloboda : Kočevje
16. krog
Vrhnika : Dragomer
Borovnica : Slavija
Ivančna Gorica : FCLL
Proteus : Sloboda
Kočevje : Ljubljana
17. krog
Dragomer : Ljubljana
Slavija : Ivančna Gorica
Proteus : Kočevje
FCLL : Vrhnika
Sloboda : Borovnica
18. krog
Borovnica : Proteus
Vrhnika : Slavija
Kočevje : Dragomer
Ivančna Gorica : Sloboda
Ljubljana : FCLL