Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-10 skupina 1
1. krog 12.09.20
12.09.20
Kalcer Radomlje : prost
13.09.20
Trebnje : Slovan
ODIGRANO
13.09.20
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
12.09.20
Ilirija Extra Lux : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
2. krog 19.09.20
19.09.20
prost : Ivančna Gorica
17.09.20
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija Extra Lux
19.09.20
Slovan : Brinje Grosuplje
19.09.20
Kalcer Radomlje : Trebnje
ODIGRANO
3. krog 26.09.20
26.09.20
Trebnje : prost
26.09.20
Brinje Grosuplje : Kalcer Radomlje
ODIGRANO
26.09.20
Ivančna Gorica : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
27.09.20
Slovan : Ilirija Extra Lux
ODIGRANO
4. krog 03.10.20
03.10.20
prost : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
03.10.20
Slovan : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
03.10.20
Kalcer Radomlje : Ilirija Extra Lux
ODIGRANO
03.10.20
Trebnje : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
5. krog 10.10.20
10.10.20
Brinje Grosuplje : prost
10.10.20
Ilirija Extra Lux : Trebnje
ODIGRANO
11.10.20
Ivančna Gorica : Kalcer Radomlje
10.10.20
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Slovan
ODIGRANO
6. krog 17.10.20
17.10.20
prost : Slovan
17.10.20
Kalcer Radomlje : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
17.10.20
Trebnje : Ivančna Gorica
18.10.20
Brinje Grosuplje : Ilirija Extra Lux
7. krog 24.10.20
24.10.20
Ilirija Extra Lux : prost
24.10.20
Ivančna Gorica : Brinje Grosuplje
24.10.20
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Trebnje
24.10.20
Slovan : Kalcer Radomlje
8. krog 10.04.21
10.04.21
prost : Kalcer Radomlje
10.04.21
Slovan : Trebnje
10.04.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
10.04.21
Ivančna Gorica : Ilirija Extra Lux
9. krog 17.04.21
17.04.21
Ivančna Gorica : prost
17.04.21
Ilirija Extra Lux : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
17.04.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Slovan
17.04.21
Trebnje : Kalcer Radomlje
10. krog 24.04.21
24.04.21
prost : Trebnje
24.04.21
Kalcer Radomlje : Brinje Grosuplje
24.04.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
24.04.21
Ilirija Extra Lux : Slovan
11. krog 08.05.21
08.05.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
08.05.21
Ivančna Gorica : Slovan
08.05.21
Ilirija Extra Lux : Kalcer Radomlje
08.05.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Trebnje
12. krog 15.05.21
15.05.21
prost : Brinje Grosuplje
15.05.21
Trebnje : Ilirija Extra Lux
15.05.21
Kalcer Radomlje : Ivančna Gorica
15.05.21
Slovan : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
13. krog 22.05.21
22.05.21
Slovan : prost
22.05.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Kalcer Radomlje
22.05.21
Ivančna Gorica : Trebnje
22.05.21
Ilirija Extra Lux : Brinje Grosuplje
14. krog 29.05.21
29.05.21
prost : Ilirija Extra Lux
29.05.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Ivančna Gorica
29.05.21
Trebnje : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
29.05.21
Kalcer Radomlje : Slovan