Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-11 skupina 1
1. krog 05.09.20
05.09.20
Komenda : prost
05.09.20
Bravo : Ilirija Extra Lux
ODIGRANO
05.09.20
Krka : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
06.09.20
Rudar Trbovlje : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
05.09.20
Dolomiti : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
2. krog 12.09.20
12.09.20
prost : Arne Tabor 69
12.09.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Dolomiti
ODIGRANO
12.09.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
ODIGRANO
15.09.20
Komenda : Bravo
ODIGRANO
17.09.20
Krka : Ilirija Extra Lux
ODIGRANO
3. krog 19.09.20
19.09.20
Bravo : prost
19.09.20
Krka : Komenda
ODIGRANO
20.09.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Ilirija Extra Lux
ODIGRANO
19.09.20
Dolomiti : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
19.09.20
Arne Tabor 69 : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
4. krog 26.09.20
26.09.20
prost : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
26.09.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
26.09.20
Komenda : Rudar Trbovlje
ODIGRANO
26.09.20
Bravo : Krka
ODIGRANO
26.09.20
Dolomiti : Ilirija Extra Lux
5. krog 03.10.20
03.10.20
Krka : prost
03.10.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Bravo
ODIGRANO
03.10.20
Dolomiti : Komenda
ODIGRANO
03.10.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Ilirija Extra Lux
ODIGRANO
03.10.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
6. krog 10.10.20
10.10.20
prost : Svoboda Ljubljana
10.10.20
Ilirija Extra Lux : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
10.10.20
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
10.10.20
Bravo : Dolomiti
ODIGRANO
14.11.20
Krka : Rudar Trbovlje
7. krog 17.10.20
17.10.20
Rudar Trbovlje : prost
17.10.20
Dolomiti : Krka
17.10.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Bravo
17.10.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Komenda
17.10.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ilirija Extra Lux
8. krog 24.10.20
24.10.20
prost : Ilirija Extra Lux
24.10.20
Komenda : Svoboda Ljubljana
24.10.20
Bravo : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
24.10.20
Krka : Arne Tabor 69
24.10.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Dolomiti
9. krog 07.11.20
07.11.20
Dolomiti : prost
07.11.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Rudar Trbovlje
07.11.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Krka
07.11.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Bravo
07.11.20
Ilirija Extra Lux : Komenda
10. krog 03.04.21
03.04.21
prost : Komenda
03.04.21
Ilirija Extra Lux : Bravo
03.04.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Krka
03.04.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
03.04.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Dolomiti
11. krog 10.04.21
10.04.21
Arne Tabor 69 : prost
10.04.21
Dolomiti : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
10.04.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Ljubljana
10.04.21
Bravo : Komenda
10.04.21
Ilirija Extra Lux : Krka
12. krog 17.04.21
17.04.21
prost : Bravo
17.04.21
Komenda : Krka
17.04.21
Ilirija Extra Lux : Rudar Trbovlje
17.04.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dolomiti
17.04.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
13. krog 24.04.21
24.04.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
24.04.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Svoboda Ljubljana
24.04.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Komenda
24.04.21
Krka : Bravo
24.04.21
Ilirija Extra Lux : Dolomiti
14. krog 08.05.21
08.05.21
prost : Krka
08.05.21
Bravo : Rudar Trbovlje
08.05.21
Komenda : Dolomiti
08.05.21
Ilirija Extra Lux : Arne Tabor 69
08.05.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
15. krog 15.05.21
15.05.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : prost
15.05.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija Extra Lux
15.05.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Komenda
15.05.21
Dolomiti : Bravo
15.05.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Krka
16. krog 22.05.21
22.05.21
prost : Rudar Trbovlje
22.05.21
Krka : Dolomiti
22.05.21
Bravo : Arne Tabor 69
22.05.21
Komenda : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
22.05.21
Ilirija Extra Lux : Svoboda Ljubljana
17. krog 29.05.21
29.05.21
Ilirija Extra Lux : prost
29.05.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda
29.05.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Bravo
29.05.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Krka
29.05.21
Dolomiti : Rudar Trbovlje
18. krog 05.06.21
05.06.21
prost : Dolomiti
05.06.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Arne Tabor 69
05.06.21
Krka : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
05.06.21
Bravo : Svoboda Ljubljana
05.06.21
Komenda : Ilirija Extra Lux