Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 1. liga
1. krog 29.08.20
29.08.20
Ivančna Gorica : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 4(0 : 1)
29.08.20
Bravo A : Krka
4 : 1(1 : 0)
28.08.20
Domžale : Interblock A
10 : 1(3 : 0)
29.08.20
Ihan Domžale : Slovan A
2 : 4(0 : 2)
29.08.20
Arne Tabor 69 A : Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 2(0 : 1)
29.08.20
Ilirija Extra Lux A : Radomlje rumeni
2 : 5(1 : 1)
28.08.20
Brinje Grosuplje A : Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 2(3 : 1)
2. krog 05.09.20
05.09.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1(1 : 0)
05.09.20
Radomlje rumeni : Brinje Grosuplje A
0 : 1(0 : 1)
05.09.20
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Ilirija Extra Lux A
3 : 0(3 : 0)
05.09.20
Slovan A : Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 1(2 : 0)
05.09.20
Interblock A : Ihan Domžale
1 : 1(1 : 1)
06.09.20
Krka : Domžale
0 : 8(0 : 6)
05.09.20
Ivančna Gorica : Bravo A
1 : 3(1 : 2)
3. krog 12.09.20
13.09.20
Bravo A : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
6 : 3(5 : 0)
12.09.20
Domžale : Ivančna Gorica
15 : 1(8 : 0)
12.09.20
Ihan Domžale : Krka
6 : 1(4 : 0)
12.09.20
Arne Tabor 69 A : Interblock A
2 : 0(0 : 0)
13.09.20
Ilirija Extra Lux A : Slovan A
4 : 1(3 : 0)
12.09.20
Brinje Grosuplje A : Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 1(0 : 1)
12.09.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Radomlje rumeni
2 : 2(0 : 1)
4. krog 19.09.20
19.09.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Radomlje rumeni
3 : 1(2 : 0)
19.09.20
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Rudar Trbovlje
7 : 0(3 : 0)
20.09.20
Slovan A : Brinje Grosuplje A
1 : 4(0 : 1)
19.09.20
Interblock A : Ilirija Extra Lux A
2 : 7(1 : 2)
20.09.20
Krka : Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 1(0 : 1)
30.09.20
Ivančna Gorica : Ihan Domžale
4 : 2(1 : 0)
19.09.20
Bravo A : Domžale
0 : 1(0 : 0)
5. krog 26.09.20
26.09.20
Domžale : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
13 : 0(5 : 0)
26.09.20
Ihan Domžale : Bravo A
1 : 2(1 : 1)
26.09.20
Arne Tabor 69 A : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 0(1 : 0)
27.09.20
Ilirija Extra Lux A : Krka
2 : 0(1 : 0)
27.09.20
Brinje Grosuplje A : Interblock A
3 : 0(1 : 0)
14.10.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Slovan A
1 : 2(0 : 2)
26.09.20
Radomlje rumeni : Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 0(0 : 0)
6. krog 03.10.20
03.10.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 11(0 : 6)
04.10.20
Slovan A : Radomlje rumeni
1 : 1(1 : 1)
03.10.20
Interblock A : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 3(1 : 2)
03.10.20
Krka : Brinje Grosuplje A
1 : 9(1 : 6)
03.10.20
Ivančna Gorica : Ilirija Extra Lux A
2 : 5(2 : 1)
04.10.20
Bravo A : Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 0(2 : 0)
02.10.20
Domžale : Ihan Domžale
8 : 0(3 : 0)
7. krog 10.10.20
10.10.20
Ihan Domžale : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
2 : 0(1 : 0)
10.10.20
Arne Tabor 69 A : Domžale
0 : 5(0 : 0)
11.10.20
Ilirija Extra Lux A : Bravo A
0 : 2(0 : 2)
10.10.20
Brinje Grosuplje A : Ivančna Gorica
21.10.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Krka
10.10.20
Radomlje rumeni : Interblock A
1 : 0(0 : 0)
10.10.20
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Slovan A
6 : 0(2 : 0)
8. krog 17.10.20
18.10.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Slovan A
1 : 1(1 : 0)
17.10.20
Interblock A : Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 10(0 : 4)
17.10.20
Krka : Radomlje rumeni
17.10.20
Ivančna Gorica : Rudar Trbovlje
18.10.20
Bravo A : Brinje Grosuplje A
2 : 4(1 : 2)
18.10.20
Domžale : Ilirija Extra Lux A
5 : 1(4 : 1)
17.10.20
Ihan Domžale : Arne Tabor 69 A
1 : 1(1 : 0)
9. krog 24.10.20
24.10.20
Arne Tabor 69 A : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
25.10.20
Ilirija Extra Lux A : Ihan Domžale
25.10.20
Brinje Grosuplje A : Domžale
24.10.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Bravo A
24.10.20
Radomlje rumeni : Ivančna Gorica
24.10.20
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Krka
25.10.20
Slovan A : Interblock A
10. krog 07.11.20
07.11.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Interblock A
07.11.20
Krka : Slovan A
07.11.20
Ivančna Gorica : Olimpija Ljubljana A
07.11.20
Bravo A : Radomlje rumeni
07.11.20
Domžale : Rudar Trbovlje
07.11.20
Ihan Domžale : Brinje Grosuplje A
07.11.20
Arne Tabor 69 A : Ilirija Extra Lux A
11. krog 27.03.21
27.03.21
Ilirija Extra Lux A : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
27.03.21
Brinje Grosuplje A : Arne Tabor 69 A
27.03.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Ihan Domžale
27.03.21
Radomlje rumeni : Domžale
27.03.21
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Bravo A
27.03.21
Slovan A : Ivančna Gorica
27.03.21
Interblock A : Krka
12. krog 03.04.21
03.04.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Krka
03.04.21
Ivančna Gorica : Interblock A
03.04.21
Bravo A : Slovan A
03.04.21
Domžale : Olimpija Ljubljana A
03.04.21
Ihan Domžale : Radomlje rumeni
03.04.21
Arne Tabor 69 A : Rudar Trbovlje
03.04.21
Ilirija Extra Lux A : Brinje Grosuplje A
13. krog 10.04.21
10.04.21
Brinje Grosuplje A : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
10.04.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Ilirija Extra Lux A
10.04.21
Radomlje rumeni : Arne Tabor 69 A
10.04.21
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Ihan Domžale
10.04.21
Slovan A : Domžale
10.04.21
Interblock A : Bravo A
10.04.21
Krka : Ivančna Gorica