Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-11 skupina 2
1. krog 14.09.19
18.09.19
Slovan : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
14.09.19
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Bravo Publikum
ODIGRANO
15.09.19
Ilirija ExtraLux : Krka
ODIGRANO
15.09.19
Šmartno : Domžale
ODIGRANO
2. krog 21.09.19
21.09.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Domžale
ODIGRANO
22.09.19
Krka : Šmartno
21.09.19
Bravo Publikum : Ilirija ExtraLux
ODIGRANO
21.09.19
Slovan : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
3. krog 28.09.19
28.09.19
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
29.09.19
Ilirija ExtraLux : Slovan
ODIGRANO
28.09.19
Šmartno : Bravo Publikum
ODIGRANO
03.10.19
Krka : Domžale
ODIGRANO
4. krog 05.10.19
05.10.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Krka
ODIGRANO
06.10.19
Bravo Publikum : Domžale
05.10.19
Slovan : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
06.10.19
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux
5. krog 12.10.19
13.10.19
Ilirija ExtraLux : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
15.10.19
Šmartno : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
13.10.19
Domžale : Slovan
17.10.19
Krka : Bravo Publikum
6. krog 19.10.19
09.11.19
Slovan : Krka
ODIGRANO
19.10.19
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Domžale
ODIGRANO
20.10.19
Ilirija ExtraLux : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
19.10.19
Bravo Publikum : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
7. krog 26.10.19
27.10.19
Šmartno : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
27.10.19
Domžale : Ilirija ExtraLux
26.10.19
Krka : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
26.10.19
Bravo Publikum : Slovan
ODIGRANO
8. krog 04.04.20
04.04.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Slovan
04.04.20
Bravo Publikum : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
04.04.20
Krka : Ilirija ExtraLux
04.04.20
Domžale : Šmartno
9. krog 11.04.20
11.04.20
Domžale : Arne Tabor 69
11.04.20
Šmartno : Krka
11.04.20
Ilirija ExtraLux : Bravo Publikum
11.04.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Slovan
10. krog 18.04.20
18.04.20
Arne Tabor 69 : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
18.04.20
Slovan : Ilirija ExtraLux
18.04.20
Bravo Publikum : Šmartno
18.04.20
Domžale : Krka
11. krog 25.04.20
25.04.20
Krka : Arne Tabor 69
25.04.20
Domžale : Bravo Publikum
25.04.20
Šmartno : Slovan
25.04.20
Ilirija ExtraLux : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
12. krog 09.05.20
09.05.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Ilirija ExtraLux
09.05.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Šmartno
09.05.20
Slovan : Domžale
09.05.20
Bravo Publikum : Krka
13. krog 16.05.20
16.05.20
Krka : Slovan
16.05.20
Domžale : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
16.05.20
Šmartno : Ilirija ExtraLux
16.05.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Bravo Publikum
14. krog 23.05.20
23.05.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Šmartno
23.05.20
Ilirija ExtraLux : Domžale
23.05.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Krka
23.05.20
Slovan : Bravo Publikum

REZULTATI TEKEM