Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-11 skupina 1
1. krog 07.09.19
07.09.19
Komenda : prost
07.09.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
ODIGRANO
07.09.19
Ivančna Gorica : Radomlje
ODIGRANO
08.09.19
Kamnik : Dragomer Dolomiti
ODIGRANO
12.09.19
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Interblock u11
ODIGRANO
2. krog 14.09.19
14.09.19
prost : NK Interblock u11
15.09.19
Dragomer Dolomiti : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
14.09.19
Radomlje : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
03.10.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
14.09.19
Komenda : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
3. krog 21.09.19
21.09.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
24.09.19
Ivančna Gorica : Komenda
ODIGRANO
21.09.19
Kamnik : Rudar Trbovlje
ODIGRANO
21.09.19
Brinje Grosuplje : Radomlje
ODIGRANO
22.09.19
NK Interblock u11 : Dragomer Dolomiti
ODIGRANO
4. krog 28.09.19
28.09.19
prost : Dragomer Dolomiti
10.10.19
Radomlje : NK Interblock u11
ODIGRANO
29.09.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
29.09.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
17.10.19
Kamnik : Komenda
ODIGRANO
5. krog 05.10.19
05.10.19
Ivančna Gorica : prost
06.10.19
Kamnik : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
06.10.19
Brinje Grosuplje : Komenda
ODIGRANO
06.10.19
NK Interblock u11 : Rudar Trbovlje
ODIGRANO
05.10.19
Dragomer Dolomiti : Radomlje
ODIGRANO
6. krog 12.10.19
12.10.19
prost : Radomlje
13.10.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Dragomer Dolomiti
ODIGRANO
15.10.19
Komenda : NK Interblock u11
ODIGRANO
12.10.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
12.10.19
Ivančna Gorica : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
7. krog 19.10.19
19.10.19
Kamnik : prost
20.10.19
Brinje Grosuplje : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
19.10.19
NK Interblock u11 : Olimpija Ljubljana
20.10.19
Dragomer Dolomiti : Komenda
ODIGRANO
19.10.19
Radomlje : Rudar Trbovlje
ODIGRANO
8. krog 26.10.19
26.10.19
prost : Rudar Trbovlje
25.10.19
Komenda : Radomlje
ODIGRANO
16.11.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Dragomer Dolomiti
27.10.19
Ivančna Gorica : NK Interblock u11
26.10.19
Kamnik : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
9. krog 09.11.19
09.11.19
Brinje Grosuplje : prost
09.11.19
NK Interblock u11 : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
09.11.19
Dragomer Dolomiti : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
10.11.19
Radomlje : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
09.11.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Komenda
ODIGRANO
10. krog 28.03.20
28.03.20
prost : Komenda
28.03.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Olimpija Ljubljana
28.03.20
Radomlje : Ivančna Gorica
28.03.20
Dragomer Dolomiti : Kamnik
28.03.20
NK Interblock u11 : Brinje Grosuplje
11. krog 04.04.20
04.04.20
NK Interblock u11 : prost
04.04.20
Brinje Grosuplje : Dragomer Dolomiti
04.04.20
Kamnik : Radomlje
04.04.20
Ivančna Gorica : Rudar Trbovlje
04.04.20
Olimpija Ljubljana : Komenda
12. krog 11.04.20
11.04.20
prost : Olimpija Ljubljana
11.04.20
Komenda : Ivančna Gorica
11.04.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Kamnik
11.04.20
Radomlje : Brinje Grosuplje
11.04.20
Dragomer Dolomiti : NK Interblock u11
13. krog 18.04.20
18.04.20
Dragomer Dolomiti : prost
18.04.20
NK Interblock u11 : Radomlje
18.04.20
Brinje Grosuplje : Rudar Trbovlje
18.04.20
Ivančna Gorica : Olimpija Ljubljana
18.04.20
Komenda : Kamnik
14. krog 25.04.20
25.04.20
prost : Ivančna Gorica
25.04.20
Olimpija Ljubljana : Kamnik
25.04.20
Komenda : Brinje Grosuplje
25.04.20
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Interblock u11
25.04.20
Radomlje : Dragomer Dolomiti
15. krog 09.05.20
09.05.20
Radomlje : prost
09.05.20
Dragomer Dolomiti : Rudar Trbovlje
09.05.20
NK Interblock u11 : Komenda
09.05.20
Brinje Grosuplje : Olimpija Ljubljana
09.05.20
Kamnik : Ivančna Gorica
16. krog 16.05.20
16.05.20
prost : Kamnik
16.05.20
Ivančna Gorica : Brinje Grosuplje
16.05.20
Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Interblock u11
16.05.20
Komenda : Dragomer Dolomiti
16.05.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Radomlje
17. krog 23.05.20
23.05.20
Rudar Trbovlje : prost
23.05.20
Radomlje : Komenda
23.05.20
Dragomer Dolomiti : Olimpija Ljubljana
23.05.20
NK Interblock u11 : Ivančna Gorica
23.05.20
Brinje Grosuplje : Kamnik
18. krog 30.05.20
30.05.20
prost : Brinje Grosuplje
30.05.20
Kamnik : NK Interblock u11
30.05.20
Ivančna Gorica : Dragomer Dolomiti
30.05.20
Olimpija Ljubljana : Radomlje
30.05.20
Komenda : Rudar Trbovlje

REZULTATI TEKEM