Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
3. liga mlajši dečki
1. krog 31.08.19
18.09.19
Komenda : Črnuče
3 : 0()
11.09.19
Ihan : Krim RollJet
1 : 4(1 : 4)
01.09.19
Kamnik : Dlan Logatec
7 : 0(1 : 0)
22.10.19
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Krka B
9 : 0(5 : 0)
11.09.19
Dolomiti Dragomer : Ribnica
2 : 1(2 : 1)
17.09.19
Svoboda Ljubljana : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 4(0 : 3)
31.08.19
Roltek Dob : prost
2. krog 07.09.19
07.09.19
Črnuče : Laby's Mengo 28
08.09.19
Ribnica : Svoboda Ljubljana
6 : 1(4 : 1)
07.09.19
Roltek Dob : Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 3(1 : 2)
07.09.19
Dlan Logatec : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 12(0 : 6)
23.10.19
Krim RollJet : Kamnik
0 : 0(0 : 0)
25.09.19
Komenda : Ihan
7 : 0(2 : 0)
07.09.19
Krka B : prost
3. krog 14.09.19
08.10.19
Ihan : Črnuče
1 : 0(1 : 0)
15.09.19
Kamnik : Komenda
2 : 0(0 : 0)
14.09.19
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Krim RollJet
0 : 1(0 : 0)
19.09.19
Dolomiti Dragomer : Krka B
9 : 0(2 : 0)
14.09.19
Svoboda Ljubljana : Roltek Dob
0 : 5(0 : 4)
24.10.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ribnica
2 : 3(2 : 1)
14.09.19
Dlan Logatec : prost
4. krog 21.09.19
22.09.19
Črnuče : Ribnica
0 : 8(0 : 4)
21.09.19
Roltek Dob : Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 0(0 : 0)
21.09.19
Krka B : Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 4(1 : 2)
21.09.19
Dlan Logatec : Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 8(0 : 3)
21.09.19
Komenda : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 11(0 : 5)
21.09.19
Ihan : Kamnik
2 : 6(0 : 3)
21.09.19
Krim RollJet : prost
5. krog 28.09.19
29.09.19
Kamnik : Črnuče
8 : 0(5 : 0)
28.09.19
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Ihan
10 : 0(2 : 0)
28.09.19
Dolomiti Dragomer : Krim RollJet
2 : 0(2 : 0)
28.09.19
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dlan Logatec
1 : 2(1 : 0)
29.09.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Krka B
1 : 0(0 : 0)
27.09.19
Ribnica : Roltek Dob
0 : 3(0 : 1)
28.09.19
Komenda : prost
6. krog 05.10.19
05.10.19
Črnuče : Roltek Dob
1 : 5(0 : 3)
05.10.19
Krka B : Ribnica
0 : 5(0 : 2)
05.10.19
Dlan Logatec : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 4(1 : 2)
05.10.19
Krim RollJet : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0(1 : 0)
06.10.19
Kamnik : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 2(0 : 2)
05.10.19
Ihan : prost
09.10.19
Dolomiti Dragomer : Komenda
1 : 2(0 : 1)
7. krog 12.10.19
16.11.19
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Črnuče
16 : 0(8 : 0)
12.10.19
Dolomiti Dragomer : Ihan
8 : 1(2 : 0)
12.10.19
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda
2 : 5(1 : 2)
12.10.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Krim RollJet
0 : 2(0 : 0)
12.10.19
Ribnica : Dlan Logatec
2 : 0(2 : 0)
10.10.19
Roltek Dob : Krka B
5 : 1(2 : 0)
12.10.19
Kamnik : prost
8. krog 19.10.19
19.10.19
Črnuče : Krka B
1 : 1(0 : 0)
19.10.19
Dlan Logatec : Roltek Dob
0 : 3(0 : 1)
18.04.20
Krim RollJet : Ribnica
22.10.19
Komenda : Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 0(1 : 0)
19.10.19
Ihan : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0(2 : 0)
20.10.19
Kamnik : Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 2(0 : 0)
19.10.19
Olimpija Ljubljana B : prost
9. krog 26.10.19
26.10.19
Dolomiti Dragomer : Olimpija Ljubljana B
2 : 1(1 : 0)
26.10.19
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kamnik
0 : 7(0 : 5)
27.10.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ihan
21.03.20
Ribnica : Komenda
07.11.19
Roltek Dob : Krim RollJet
0 : 3(0 : 1)
26.10.19
Krka B : Dlan Logatec
5 : 0(3 : 0)
26.10.19
Črnuče : prost
10. krog 09.11.19
09.11.19
Črnuče : Dlan Logatec
0 : 3(0 : 1)
09.11.19
Krim RollJet : Krka B
6 : 0(5 : 0)
09.11.19
Komenda : Roltek Dob
1 : 4(1 : 1)
12.11.19
Ihan : Ribnica
1 : 4(0 : 2)
09.11.19
Kamnik : Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 0(0 : 0)
09.11.19
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 0(2 : 0)
09.11.19
Dolomiti Dragomer : prost
11. krog 28.03.20
28.03.20
Dolomiti Dragomer : Črnuče
28.03.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Olimpija Ljubljana B
28.03.20
Ribnica : Kamnik
28.03.20
Roltek Dob : Ihan
28.03.20
Krka B : Komenda
28.03.20
Dlan Logatec : Krim RollJet
28.03.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : prost
12. krog 04.04.20
04.04.20
Črnuče : Krim RollJet
04.04.20
Komenda : Dlan Logatec
04.04.20
Ihan : Krka B
04.04.20
Kamnik : Roltek Dob
04.04.20
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Ribnica
04.04.20
Dolomiti Dragomer : Svoboda Ljubljana
04.04.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : prost
13. krog 11.04.20
11.04.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Črnuče
11.04.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Dolomiti Dragomer
11.04.20
Roltek Dob : Olimpija Ljubljana B
11.04.20
Krka B : Kamnik
11.04.20
Dlan Logatec : Ihan
11.04.20
Krim RollJet : Komenda
11.04.20
Ribnica : prost

REZULTATI TEKEM