Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. liga mlajši dečki
1. krog 31.08.19
31.08.19
Bravo Publikum B : Kočevje
2 : 3(1 : 2)
03.09.19
Kolpa : Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 5(0 : 1)
01.09.19
Brinje Grosuplje B : Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 1(0 : 1)
31.08.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Bela krajina
2 : 0(0 : 0)
01.09.19
Zagorje : Mirna
0 : 2(0 : 1)
31.08.19
Termit Moravče : Jevnica
2 : 3(1 : 1)
2. krog 07.09.19
08.09.19
Kočevje : Jevnica
5 : 2(3 : 1)
07.09.19
Mirna : Termit Moravče
4 : 0(4 : 0)
07.09.19
Bela krajina : Zagorje
5 : 0(3 : 0)
08.09.19
Dren Vrhnika A : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2(0 : 1)
08.09.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 5(0 : 3)
07.09.19
Bravo Publikum B : Kolpa
2 : 1(1 : 0)
3. krog 14.09.19
15.09.19
Kolpa : Kočevje
2 : 11(0 : 3)
15.09.19
Brinje Grosuplje B : Bravo Publikum B
1 : 0(0 : 0)
14.09.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Ilirija ExtraLux B
3 : 0(0 : 0)
15.09.19
Zagorje : Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 6(0 : 1)
15.09.19
Termit Moravče : Bela krajina
1 : 8(1 : 5)
15.09.19
Jevnica : Mirna
1 : 2(0 : 0)
4. krog 21.09.19
21.09.19
Kočevje : Mirna
3 : 3(2 : 0)
21.09.19
Bela krajina : Jevnica
5 : 0(2 : 0)
21.09.19
Dren Vrhnika A : Termit Moravče
7 : 0(5 : 0)
21.09.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Zagorje
3 : 0(3 : 0)
21.09.19
Bravo Publikum B : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 8(0 : 6)
22.09.19
Kolpa : Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 3(2 : 2)
5. krog 28.09.19
29.09.19
Brinje Grosuplje B : Kočevje
2 : 5(0 : 0)
28.09.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Kolpa
8 : 1(3 : 0)
28.09.19
Zagorje : Bravo Publikum B
0 : 4(0 : 1)
28.09.19
Termit Moravče : Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 0(0 : 0)
28.09.19
Jevnica : Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 9(0 : 3)
28.09.19
Mirna : Bela krajina
1 : 5(0 : 3)
6. krog 05.10.19
06.10.19
Kočevje : Bela krajina
4 : 1(2 : 0)
05.10.19
Dren Vrhnika A : Mirna
10 : 0(3 : 0)
05.10.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Jevnica
3 : 2(2 : 1)
05.10.19
Bravo Publikum B : Termit Moravče
9 : 1(5 : 1)
06.10.19
Kolpa : Zagorje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
05.10.19
Brinje Grosuplje B : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 8(0 : 2)
7. krog 12.10.19
12.10.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Kočevje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
12.10.19
Termit Moravče : Kolpa
4 : 1(1 : 0)
13.10.19
Jevnica : Bravo Publikum B
3 : 2(1 : 2)
13.10.19
Mirna : Ilirija ExtraLux B
5 : 2(4 : 1)
13.10.19
Bela krajina : Dren Vrhnika A
1 : 2(1 : 1)
13.10.19
Brinje Grosuplje B : Zagorje
6 : 0(2 : 0)
8. krog 19.10.19
20.10.19
Kočevje : Dren Vrhnika A
20.10.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Bela krajina
19.10.19
Bravo Publikum B : Mirna
20.10.19
Kolpa : Jevnica
19.10.19
Brinje Grosuplje B : Termit Moravče
19.10.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje
9. krog 26.10.19
26.10.19
Zagorje : Kočevje
26.10.19
Termit Moravče : Arne Tabor 69
26.10.19
Jevnica : Brinje Grosuplje B
26.10.19
Mirna : Kolpa
26.10.19
Bela krajina : Bravo Publikum B
26.10.19
Dren Vrhnika A : Ilirija ExtraLux B
10. krog 09.11.19
09.11.19
Kočevje : Ilirija ExtraLux B
09.11.19
Bravo Publikum B : Dren Vrhnika A
09.11.19
Kolpa : Bela krajina
09.11.19
Brinje Grosuplje B : Mirna
09.11.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Jevnica
09.11.19
Zagorje : Termit Moravče
11. krog 16.11.19
16.11.19
Termit Moravče : Kočevje
16.11.19
Jevnica : Zagorje
16.11.19
Mirna : Arne Tabor 69
16.11.19
Bela krajina : Brinje Grosuplje B
16.11.19
Dren Vrhnika A : Kolpa
16.11.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Bravo Publikum B
12. krog 21.03.20
21.03.20
Kočevje : Bravo Publikum B
21.03.20
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Kolpa
21.03.20
Dren Vrhnika A : Brinje Grosuplje B
21.03.20
Bela krajina : Arne Tabor 69
21.03.20
Mirna : Zagorje
21.03.20
Jevnica : Termit Moravče
13. krog 28.03.20
28.03.20
Jevnica : Kočevje
28.03.20
Termit Moravče : Mirna
28.03.20
Zagorje : Bela krajina
28.03.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Dren Vrhnika A
28.03.20
Brinje Grosuplje B : Ilirija ExtraLux B
28.03.20
Kolpa : Bravo Publikum B
14. krog 04.04.20
04.04.20
Kočevje : Kolpa
04.04.20
Bravo Publikum B : Brinje Grosuplje B
04.04.20
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Arne Tabor 69
04.04.20
Dren Vrhnika A : Zagorje
04.04.20
Bela krajina : Termit Moravče
04.04.20
Mirna : Jevnica
15. krog 11.04.20
11.04.20
Mirna : Kočevje
11.04.20
Jevnica : Bela krajina
11.04.20
Termit Moravče : Dren Vrhnika A
11.04.20
Zagorje : Ilirija ExtraLux B
11.04.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Bravo Publikum B
11.04.20
Brinje Grosuplje B : Kolpa
16. krog 18.04.20
18.04.20
Kočevje : Brinje Grosuplje B
18.04.20
Kolpa : Arne Tabor 69
18.04.20
Bravo Publikum B : Zagorje
18.04.20
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Termit Moravče
18.04.20
Dren Vrhnika A : Jevnica
18.04.20
Bela krajina : Mirna
17. krog 25.04.20
25.04.20
Bela krajina : Kočevje
25.04.20
Mirna : Dren Vrhnika A
25.04.20
Jevnica : Ilirija ExtraLux B
25.04.20
Termit Moravče : Bravo Publikum B
25.04.20
Zagorje : Kolpa
25.04.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Brinje Grosuplje B
18. krog 09.05.20
09.05.20
Kočevje : Arne Tabor 69
09.05.20
Kolpa : Termit Moravče
09.05.20
Bravo Publikum B : Jevnica
09.05.20
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Mirna
09.05.20
Dren Vrhnika A : Bela krajina
09.05.20
Zagorje : Brinje Grosuplje B
19. krog 16.05.20
16.05.20
Dren Vrhnika A : Kočevje
16.05.20
Bela krajina : Ilirija ExtraLux B
16.05.20
Mirna : Bravo Publikum B
16.05.20
Jevnica : Kolpa
16.05.20
Termit Moravče : Brinje Grosuplje B
16.05.20
Zagorje : Arne Tabor 69
20. krog 23.05.20
23.05.20
Kočevje : Zagorje
23.05.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Termit Moravče
23.05.20
Brinje Grosuplje B : Jevnica
23.05.20
Kolpa : Mirna
23.05.20
Bravo Publikum B : Bela krajina
23.05.20
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Dren Vrhnika A
21. krog 30.05.20
30.05.20
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Kočevje
30.05.20
Dren Vrhnika A : Bravo Publikum B
30.05.20
Bela krajina : Kolpa
30.05.20
Mirna : Brinje Grosuplje B
30.05.20
Jevnica : Arne Tabor 69
30.05.20
Termit Moravče : Zagorje
22. krog 06.06.20
06.06.20
Kočevje : Termit Moravče
06.06.20
Zagorje : Jevnica
06.06.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Mirna
06.06.20
Brinje Grosuplje B : Bela krajina
06.06.20
Kolpa : Dren Vrhnika A
06.06.20
Bravo Publikum B : Ilirija ExtraLux B