Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-10 skupina 1
1. krog 01.09.18
01.09.18
Dragomer : prost
01.09.18
Šmartno : Ilirija ExtraLux
ODIGRANO
23.09.18
Dol : Krka
ODIGRANO
02.09.18
Interblock : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
02.09.18
Slovan : Bravo Publikum
ODIGRANO
2. krog 08.09.18
08.09.18
prost : Olimpija Ljubljana
09.09.18
Krka : Interblock
ODIGRANO
08.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux : Dol
ODIGRANO
09.09.18
Slovan : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
08.09.18
Dragomer : Bravo Publikum
ODIGRANO
3. krog 15.09.18
15.09.18
Bravo Publikum : prost
18.09.18
Šmartno : Dragomer
ODIGRANO
15.09.18
Dol : Slovan
ODIGRANO
15.09.18
Interblock : Ilirija ExtraLux
ODIGRANO
15.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Krka
ODIGRANO
4. krog 22.09.18
22.09.18
prost : Krka
22.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
22.09.18
Slovan : Interblock
ODIGRANO
19.09.18
Dragomer : Dol
ODIGRANO
22.09.18
Bravo Publikum : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
5. krog 29.09.18
29.09.18
Šmartno : prost
30.09.18
Dol : Bravo Publikum
ODIGRANO
29.09.18
Interblock : Dragomer
ODIGRANO
29.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Slovan
ODIGRANO
30.09.18
Krka : Ilirija ExtraLux
ODIGRANO
6. krog 06.10.18
06.10.18
prost : Ilirija ExtraLux
07.10.18
Slovan : Krka
ODIGRANO
06.10.18
Dragomer : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
06.10.18
Bravo Publikum : Interblock
ODIGRANO
06.10.18
Šmartno : Dol
ODIGRANO
7. krog 13.10.18
13.10.18
Dol : prost
23.10.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Bravo Publikum
ODIGRANO
13.10.18
Krka : Dragomer
ODIGRANO
13.10.18
Ilirija ExtraLux : Slovan
24.10.18
Šmartno : Interblock
ODIGRANO
8. krog 20.10.18
20.10.18
prost : Slovan
20.10.18
Dragomer : Ilirija ExtraLux
ODIGRANO
20.10.18
Bravo Publikum : Krka
ODIGRANO
20.10.18
Šmartno : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
21.10.18
Dol : Interblock
ODIGRANO
9. krog 27.10.18
27.10.18
Interblock : prost
27.10.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Dol
27.10.18
Krka : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
27.10.18
Ilirija ExtraLux : Bravo Publikum
ODIGRANO
27.10.18
Slovan : Dragomer
ODIGRANO
10. krog 06.04.19
06.04.19
prost : Dragomer
06.04.19
Ilirija ExtraLux : Šmartno
06.04.19
Krka : Dol
06.04.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Interblock
06.04.19
Bravo Publikum : Slovan
11. krog 13.04.19
13.04.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
13.04.19
Interblock : Krka
13.04.19
Dol : Ilirija ExtraLux
13.04.19
Šmartno : Slovan
13.04.19
Bravo Publikum : Dragomer
12. krog 20.04.19
20.04.19
prost : Bravo Publikum
20.04.19
Dragomer : Šmartno
20.04.19
Slovan : Dol
20.04.19
Ilirija ExtraLux : Interblock
20.04.19
Krka : Olimpija Ljubljana
13. krog 27.04.19
27.04.19
Krka : prost
27.04.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux
27.04.19
Interblock : Slovan
27.04.19
Dol : Dragomer
27.04.19
Šmartno : Bravo Publikum
14. krog 11.05.19
11.05.19
prost : Šmartno
11.05.19
Bravo Publikum : Dol
11.05.19
Dragomer : Interblock
11.05.19
Slovan : Olimpija Ljubljana
11.05.19
Ilirija ExtraLux : Krka
15. krog 18.05.19
18.05.19
Ilirija ExtraLux : prost
18.05.19
Krka : Slovan
18.05.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Dragomer
18.05.19
Interblock : Bravo Publikum
18.05.19
Dol : Šmartno
16. krog 25.05.19
25.05.19
prost : Dol
25.05.19
Bravo Publikum : Olimpija Ljubljana
25.05.19
Dragomer : Krka
25.05.19
Slovan : Ilirija ExtraLux
25.05.19
Interblock : Šmartno
17. krog 01.06.19
01.06.19
Slovan : prost
01.06.19
Ilirija ExtraLux : Dragomer
01.06.19
Krka : Bravo Publikum
01.06.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Šmartno
01.06.19
Interblock : Dol
18. krog 08.06.19
08.06.19
prost : Interblock
08.06.19
Dol : Olimpija Ljubljana
08.06.19
Šmartno : Krka
08.06.19
Bravo Publikum : Ilirija ExtraLux
08.06.19
Dragomer : Slovan

REZULTATI TEKEM