Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-11 skupina C
1. krog 01.09.18
01.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : prost
01.09.18
Kamnik : Ihan
ODIGRANO
01.09.18
Roltek Dob : Šmartno
01.09.18
Litija : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
01.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Dlan Logatec
ODIGRANO
2. krog 08.09.18
08.09.18
prost : Dlan Logatec
08.09.18
Ivančna Gorica : Ilirija ExtraLux B
ODIGRANO
09.09.18
Šmartno : Litija
ODIGRANO
09.09.18
Ihan : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
08.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : Kamnik
3. krog 15.09.18
15.09.18
Kamnik : prost
15.09.18
Roltek Dob : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
ODIGRANO
26.09.18
Litija : Ihan
ODIGRANO
15.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
15.09.18
Dlan Logatec : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
4. krog 22.09.18
22.09.18
prost : Ivančna Gorica
21.09.18
Šmartno : Dlan Logatec
ODIGRANO
23.09.18
Ihan : Ilirija ExtraLux B
ODIGRANO
22.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : Litija
ODIGRANO
23.09.18
Kamnik : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
5. krog 29.09.18
29.09.18
Roltek Dob : prost
29.09.18
Litija : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
29.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
ODIGRANO
29.09.18
Dlan Logatec : Ihan
ODIGRANO
29.09.18
Ivančna Gorica : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
6. krog 06.10.18
06.10.18
prost : Šmartno
07.10.18
Ihan : Ivančna Gorica
06.10.18
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : Dlan Logatec
03.10.18
Kamnik : Ilirija ExtraLux B
ODIGRANO
06.10.18
Roltek Dob : Litija
ODIGRANO
7. krog 13.10.18
13.10.18
Litija : prost
14.10.18
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
13.10.18
Dlan Logatec : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
13.10.18
Ivančna Gorica : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
ODIGRANO
13.10.18
Šmartno : Ihan
ODIGRANO
8. krog 20.10.18
20.10.18
prost : Ihan
21.10.18
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
20.10.18
Kamnik : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
20.10.18
Roltek Dob : Dlan Logatec
ODIGRANO
23.10.18
Litija : Ilirija ExtraLux B
ODIGRANO
9. krog 27.10.18
27.10.18
Ilirija ExtraLux B : prost
25.10.18
Dlan Logatec : Litija
ODIGRANO
27.10.18
Ivančna Gorica : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
25.10.18
Šmartno : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
27.10.18
Ihan : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
ODIGRANO
10. krog 06.04.19
06.04.19
prost : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
06.04.19
Ihan : Kamnik
06.04.19
Šmartno : Roltek Dob
06.04.19
Ivančna Gorica : Litija
06.04.19
Dlan Logatec : Ilirija ExtraLux B
11. krog 13.04.19
13.04.19
Dlan Logatec : prost
13.04.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Ivančna Gorica
13.04.19
Litija : Šmartno
13.04.19
Roltek Dob : Ihan
13.04.19
Kamnik : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
12. krog 20.04.19
20.04.19
prost : Kamnik
20.04.19
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : Roltek Dob
20.04.19
Ihan : Litija
20.04.19
Šmartno : Ilirija ExtraLux B
20.04.19
Ivančna Gorica : Dlan Logatec
13. krog 27.04.19
27.04.19
Ivančna Gorica : prost
27.04.19
Dlan Logatec : Šmartno
27.04.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Ihan
27.04.19
Litija : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
27.04.19
Roltek Dob : Kamnik
14. krog 11.05.19
11.05.19
prost : Roltek Dob
11.05.19
Kamnik : Litija
11.05.19
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : Ilirija ExtraLux B
11.05.19
Ihan : Dlan Logatec
11.05.19
Šmartno : Ivančna Gorica
15. krog 18.05.19
18.05.19
Šmartno : prost
18.05.19
Ivančna Gorica : Ihan
18.05.19
Dlan Logatec : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
18.05.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Kamnik
18.05.19
Litija : Roltek Dob
16. krog 25.05.19
25.05.19
prost : Litija
25.05.19
Roltek Dob : Ilirija ExtraLux B
25.05.19
Kamnik : Dlan Logatec
25.05.19
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : Ivančna Gorica
25.05.19
Ihan : Šmartno
17. krog 01.06.19
01.06.19
Ihan : prost
01.06.19
Šmartno : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
01.06.19
Ivančna Gorica : Kamnik
01.06.19
Dlan Logatec : Roltek Dob
01.06.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Litija
18. krog 08.06.19
08.06.19
prost : Ilirija ExtraLux B
08.06.19
Litija : Dlan Logatec
08.06.19
Roltek Dob : Ivančna Gorica
08.06.19
Kamnik : Šmartno
08.06.19
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : Ihan

REZULTATI TEKEM