Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
3. liga mlajši dečki
1. krog 25.08.18
04.09.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 14(1 : 5)
05.09.18
Domžale B : Komenda
4 : 1(1 : 1)
25.08.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kočevje
2 : 8(1 : 4)
06.09.18
Črnuče : Kamnik
1 : 2(0 : 0)
13.09.18
Krka B : Šmartno
5 : 0(1 : 0)
04.09.18
Litija : Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 5(0 : 4)
2. krog 01.09.18
01.09.18
Krka B : Kamnik
1 : 3(1 : 1)
02.09.18
Litija : Črnuče
0 : 2(0 : 1)
02.09.18
Kočevje : Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 2(1 : 2)
01.09.18
Komenda : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 2(0 : 0)
02.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Domžale B
10 : 0(7 : 0)
01.09.18
Šmartno : Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 4(0 : 2)
3. krog 08.09.18
08.09.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Krka B
2 : 4(0 : 1)
20.09.18
Domžale B : Šmartno
5 : 1(2 : 0)
11.09.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 4(0 : 0)
09.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Komenda
6 : 0(3 : 0)
09.09.18
Črnuče : Kočevje
1 : 5(1 : 0)
08.09.18
Kamnik : Litija
5 : 0(1 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
15.09.18
Krka B : Litija
6 : 0(3 : 0)
16.09.18
Kočevje : Kamnik
2 : 2(0 : 1)
15.09.18
Komenda : Črnuče
1 : 0(0 : 0)
18.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Ilirija ExtraLux B
9 : 2(5 : 1)
16.09.18
Šmartno : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2(2 : 1)
16.09.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Domžale B
5 : 2(3 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
22.09.18
Domžale B : Krka B
2 : 1(1 : 0)
23.09.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 2(2 : 0)
23.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Šmartno
11 : 0(5 : 0)
22.09.18
Črnuče : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 12(0 : 4)
23.09.18
Kamnik : Komenda
1 : 0(0 : 0)
23.09.18
Litija : Kočevje
0 : 5(0 : 1)
6. krog 29.09.18
29.09.18
Krka B : Kočevje
1 : 4(0 : 3)
30.09.18
Komenda : Litija
2 : 1(2 : 1)
29.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Kamnik
8 : 0(3 : 0)
09.10.18
Šmartno : Črnuče
0 : 1(0 : 1)
29.09.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ilirija ExtraLux B
5 : 2(2 : 1)
29.09.18
Domžale B : Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 1(1 : 0)
7. krog 06.10.18
16.10.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Krka B
1 : 2(0 : 1)
07.10.18
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Domžale B
4 : 1(4 : 1)
06.10.18
Črnuče : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 6(0 : 2)
06.10.18
Kamnik : Šmartno
2 : 2(1 : 0)
06.10.18
Litija : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 14(0 : 7)
09.10.18
Kočevje : Komenda
4 : 0(2 : 0)
8. krog 13.10.18
13.10.18
Krka B : Komenda
3 : 2(1 : 2)
13.10.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Kočevje
7 : 0(7 : 0)
13.10.18
Šmartno : Litija
5 : 0(3 : 0)
14.10.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Kamnik
0 : 2(0 : 2)
13.10.18
Domžale B : Črnuče
4 : 1(2 : 1)
13.10.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 7(0 : 5)
9. krog 20.10.18
20.10.18
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Krka B
2 : 1(2 : 1)
20.10.18
Črnuče : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1(0 : 1)
20.10.18
Kamnik : Domžale B
1 : 3(1 : 2)
21.10.18
Litija : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 6(0 : 2)
21.10.18
Kočevje : Šmartno
4 : 0(2 : 0)
21.10.18
Komenda : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 2(1 : 2)
10. krog 27.10.18
23.10.18
Krka B : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 7(0 : 1)
28.10.18
Šmartno : Komenda
3 : 0(1 : 0)
28.10.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Kočevje
3 : 4(3 : 1)
27.10.18
Domžale B : Litija
5 : 0(3 : 0)
27.10.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kamnik
0 : 0(0 : 0)
27.10.18
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Črnuče
4 : 0(4 : 0)
11. krog 10.11.18
11.11.18
Črnuče : Krka B
1 : 6(0 : 2)
11.11.18
Kamnik : Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 4(0 : 1)
10.11.18
Kočevje : Domžale B
1 : 3(0 : 2)
10.11.18
Komenda : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 1(0 : 1)
10.11.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Šmartno
18 : 0(7 : 0)
10.11.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Litija
5 : 1(3 : 0)
12. krog 23.03.19
23.03.19
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Laby's Mengo 28
23.03.19
Komenda : Domžale B
23.03.19
Kočevje : Svoboda Ljubljana
23.03.19
Kamnik : Črnuče
23.03.19
Šmartno : Krka B
23.03.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Litija
13. krog 30.03.19
30.03.19
Kamnik : Krka B
30.03.19
Črnuče : Litija
30.03.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Kočevje
30.03.19
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda
30.03.19
Domžale B : Olimpija Ljubljana B
30.03.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Šmartno
14. krog 06.04.19
06.04.19
Krka B : Laby's Mengo 28
06.04.19
Šmartno : Domžale B
06.04.19
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Svoboda Ljubljana
06.04.19
Komenda : Ilirija ExtraLux B
06.04.19
Kočevje : Črnuče
06.04.19
Litija : Kamnik
15. krog 13.04.19
13.04.19
Litija : Krka B
13.04.19
Kamnik : Kočevje
13.04.19
Črnuče : Komenda
13.04.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Olimpija Ljubljana B
13.04.19
Svoboda Ljubljana : Šmartno
13.04.19
Domžale B : Laby's Mengo 28
16. krog 20.04.19
20.04.19
Krka B : Domžale B
20.04.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Svoboda Ljubljana
20.04.19
Šmartno : Ilirija ExtraLux B
20.04.19
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Črnuče
20.04.19
Komenda : Kamnik
20.04.19
Kočevje : Litija
17. krog 27.04.19
27.04.19
Kočevje : Krka B
27.04.19
Litija : Komenda
27.04.19
Kamnik : Olimpija Ljubljana B
27.04.19
Črnuče : Šmartno
27.04.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Laby's Mengo 28
27.04.19
Svoboda Ljubljana : Domžale B
18. krog 11.05.19
11.05.19
Krka B : Svoboda Ljubljana
11.05.19
Domžale B : Ilirija ExtraLux B
11.05.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Črnuče
11.05.19
Šmartno : Kamnik
11.05.19
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Litija
11.05.19
Komenda : Kočevje
19. krog 18.05.19
18.05.19
Komenda : Krka B
18.05.19
Kočevje : Olimpija Ljubljana B
18.05.19
Litija : Šmartno
18.05.19
Kamnik : Laby's Mengo 28
18.05.19
Črnuče : Domžale B
18.05.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Svoboda Ljubljana
20. krog 25.05.19
25.05.19
Krka B : Ilirija ExtraLux B
25.05.19
Svoboda Ljubljana : Črnuče
25.05.19
Domžale B : Kamnik
25.05.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Litija
25.05.19
Šmartno : Kočevje
25.05.19
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Komenda
21. krog 01.06.19
01.06.19
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Krka B
01.06.19
Komenda : Šmartno
01.06.19
Kočevje : Laby's Mengo 28
01.06.19
Litija : Domžale B
01.06.19
Kamnik : Svoboda Ljubljana
01.06.19
Črnuče : Ilirija ExtraLux B
22. krog 08.06.19
08.06.19
Krka B : Črnuče
08.06.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Kamnik
08.06.19
Domžale B : Kočevje
08.06.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Komenda
08.06.19
Šmartno : Olimpija Ljubljana B
08.06.19
Litija : Svoboda Ljubljana

REZULTATI TEKEM