Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 25.08.18
04.09.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0(1 : 0)
25.08.18
Domžale : Ilirija ExtraLux
4 : 0(1 : 0)
29.08.18
Vir : Interblock
0 : 6(0 : 2)
25.08.18
Jevnica : Bravo Publikum
0 : 3(0 : 0)
29.08.18
Komenda : Litija
5 : 2(1 : 1)
25.08.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Olimpija Ljubljana
6 : 3(4 : 1)
2. krog 01.09.18
01.09.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 6(0 : 4)
01.09.18
Litija : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 7(0 : 3)
01.09.18
Bravo Publikum : Komenda
6 : 1(1 : 0)
01.09.18
Interblock : Jevnica
0 : 3(0 : 0)
02.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux : Vir
13 : 0(6 : 0)
02.09.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Domžale
3 : 3(2 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
13.09.18
Domžale : Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0(2 : 0)
08.09.18
Vir : Bela krajina 2016
0 : 9(0 : 4)
08.09.18
Jevnica : Ilirija ExtraLux
3 : 0(1 : 0)
08.09.18
Komenda : Interblock
2 : 0(1 : 0)
09.09.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Bravo Publikum
3 : 0(2 : 0)
08.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Litija
9 : 0(4 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
16.09.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Litija
4 : 0(3 : 0)
15.09.18
Bravo Publikum : Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 4(1 : 0)
16.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux : Komenda
1 : 2(0 : 1)
16.09.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Jevnica
1 : 6(0 : 2)
15.09.18
Domžale : Vir
12 : 0(6 : 0)
14.09.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Interblock
2 : 0(0 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
23.09.18
Vir : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2(0 : 2)
22.09.18
Jevnica : Domžale
3 : 2(2 : 1)
22.09.18
Komenda : Bela krajina 2016
0 : 3(0 : 1)
22.09.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Ilirija ExtraLux
2 : 0(0 : 0)
22.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Interblock
6 : 0(3 : 0)
22.09.18
Litija : Bravo Publikum
1 : 3(0 : 0)
6. krog 29.09.18
30.09.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Bravo Publikum
1 : 3(1 : 0)
30.09.18
Interblock : Litija
6 : 1(2 : 0)
30.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 0(0 : 0)
30.09.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3(0 : 3)
29.09.18
Domžale : Komenda
7 : 0(3 : 0)
30.09.18
Vir : Jevnica
0 : 3(0 : 2)
7. krog 06.10.18
06.10.18
Jevnica : Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0(1 : 0)
04.10.18
Komenda : Vir
4 : 1(1 : 0)
07.10.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Domžale
0 : 1(0 : 1)
06.10.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1(0 : 0)
07.10.18
Litija : Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 5(0 : 1)
06.10.18
Bravo Publikum : Interblock
5 : 0(1 : 0)
8. krog 13.10.18
17.10.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Interblock
1 : 0(0 : 0)
13.10.18
Ilirija ExtraLux : Bravo Publikum
1 : 0(0 : 0)
13.10.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Litija
4 : 3(3 : 0)
06.11.18
Domžale : Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 0(2 : 0)
10.10.18
Vir : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2(0 : 2)
11.10.18
Jevnica : Komenda
3 : 0(0 : 0)
9. krog 20.10.18
17.11.18
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1(1 : 0)
17.10.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Jevnica
5 : 2(3 : 1)
21.10.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Vir
11 : 0(5 : 0)
21.10.18
Litija : Domžale
1 : 13(0 : 1)
20.10.18
Bravo Publikum : Bela krajina 2016
2 : 0(0 : 0)
20.10.18
Interblock : Ilirija ExtraLux
1 : 1(0 : 1)
10. krog 27.10.18
04.11.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Ilirija ExtraLux
2 : 4(2 : 3)
17.11.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Interblock
2 : 0(0 : 0)
27.10.18
Domžale : Bravo Publikum
3 : 0(2 : 0)
24.10.18
Vir : Litija
0 : 2(0 : 2)
27.10.18
Jevnica : Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 4(0 : 0)
27.10.18
Komenda : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
11. krog 10.11.18
09.11.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0(2 : 0)
10.11.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Komenda
2 : 1(0 : 0)
11.11.18
Interblock : Domžale
1 : 2(0 : 0)
10.11.18
Ilirija ExtraLux : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 0(1 : 0)
10.11.18
Jevnica : Litija
3 : 0(1 : 0)
11.11.18
Vir : Bravo Publikum
0 : 2(0 : 1)
12. krog 23.03.19
24.03.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Bela krajina 2016
0 : 2(0 : 1)
24.03.19
Ilirija ExtraLux : Domžale
0 : 6(0 : 4)
21.03.19
Interblock : Vir
1 : 0(1 : 0)
23.03.19
Bravo Publikum : Jevnica
3 : 0(0 : 0)
24.03.19
Litija : Komenda
0 : 2(0 : 1)
27.03.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2(1 : 1)
13. krog 30.03.19
30.03.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
3 : 2(2 : 2)
29.03.19
Brinje Grosuplje : Litija
4 : 0(1 : 0)
31.03.19
Komenda : Bravo Publikum
1 : 4(0 : 2)
30.03.19
Jevnica : Interblock
4 : 0(3 : 0)
30.03.19
Vir : Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 1(0 : 0)
30.03.19
Domžale : Bela krajina 2016
2 : 0(1 : 0)
14. krog 06.04.19
06.04.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Domžale
2 : 4(2 : 0)
07.04.19
Bela krajina 2016 : Vir
8 : 0(6 : 0)
07.04.19
Ilirija ExtraLux : Jevnica
2 : 3(1 : 1)
05.04.19
Interblock : Komenda
0 : 3(0 : 1)
09.04.19
Bravo Publikum : Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 1(1 : 0)
07.04.19
Litija : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 8(0 : 4)
15. krog 13.04.19
10.04.19
Litija : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 4(0 : 3)
13.04.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Bravo Publikum
1 : 0(1 : 0)
14.04.19
Komenda : Ilirija ExtraLux
1 : 2(1 : 1)
13.04.19
Jevnica : Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1(3 : 0)
13.04.19
Vir : Domžale
0 : 11(0 : 4)
14.04.19
Interblock : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 4(0 : 2)
16. krog 20.04.19
22.04.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Vir
20.04.19
Domžale : Jevnica
22.04.19
Bela krajina 2016 : Komenda
18.04.19
Ilirija ExtraLux : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 4(0 : 1)
20.04.19
Interblock : Olimpija Ljubljana
24.04.19
Bravo Publikum : Litija
17. krog 27.04.19
27.04.19
Bravo Publikum : Arne Tabor 69
27.04.19
Litija : Interblock
24.04.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux
28.04.19
Brinje Grosuplje : Bela krajina 2016
08.05.19
Komenda : Domžale
27.04.19
Jevnica : Vir
18. krog 11.05.19
11.05.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Jevnica
11.05.19
Vir : Komenda
11.05.19
Domžale : Brinje Grosuplje
11.05.19
Bela krajina 2016 : Olimpija Ljubljana
11.05.19
Ilirija ExtraLux : Litija
11.05.19
Interblock : Bravo Publikum
19. krog 18.05.19
18.05.19
Interblock : Arne Tabor 69
18.05.19
Bravo Publikum : Ilirija ExtraLux
18.05.19
Litija : Bela krajina 2016
18.05.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Domžale
18.05.19
Brinje Grosuplje : Vir
18.05.19
Komenda : Jevnica
20. krog 25.05.19
25.05.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Komenda
25.05.19
Jevnica : Brinje Grosuplje
25.05.19
Vir : Olimpija Ljubljana
25.05.19
Domžale : Litija
25.05.19
Bela krajina 2016 : Bravo Publikum
25.05.19
Ilirija ExtraLux : Interblock
21. krog 01.06.19
01.06.19
Ilirija ExtraLux : Arne Tabor 69
01.06.19
Interblock : Bela krajina 2016
01.06.19
Bravo Publikum : Domžale
01.06.19
Litija : Vir
01.06.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Jevnica
01.06.19
Brinje Grosuplje : Komenda
22. krog 08.06.19
08.06.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Brinje Grosuplje
08.06.19
Komenda : Olimpija Ljubljana
08.06.19
Domžale : Interblock
08.06.19
Bela krajina 2016 : Ilirija ExtraLux
08.06.19
Litija : Jevnica
17.04.19
Bravo Publikum : Vir
10 : 0(3 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
16. krog 13.04.19
Ihan : Cockta Kresnice 0 : 2
Kočevje : Svoboda Kisovec 4 : 0
Termit Moravče : Kolpa 0 : 0
Jevnica : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 2
Rudar Trbovlje : Interblock 1 : 0
Dolomiti : Slovan 0 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
17. krog 27.04.19
Trebnje - Tian : Dol 5 : 0