offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-11 skupina B
1. krog 02.09.17
21.09.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Ljubljana Hermes
03.09.17
Slovan : Kamnik
13.09.17
Dren Vrhnika : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
03.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
02.09.17
Ihan : Komenda
ODIGRANO
2. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Komenda
ODIGRANO
09.09.17
Ivančna Gorica : Ihan
ODIGRANO
09.09.17
Šmartno : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
10.09.17
Kamnik : Dren Vrhnika
ODIGRANO
10.09.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Slovan
ODIGRANO
3. krog 16.09.17
17.09.17
Slovan : Ljubljana Hermes
28.10.17
Dren Vrhnika : Laby`s Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
27.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
20.09.17
Ihan : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
16.09.17
Komenda : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
4. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
23.09.17
Šmartno : Komenda
ODIGRANO
12.10.17
Kamnik : Ihan
ODIGRANO
24.09.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
21.09.17
Dren Vrhnika : Slovan
ODIGRANO
5. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
Dren Vrhnika : Ljubljana Hermes
ODIGRANO
01.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Slovan
ODIGRANO
01.10.17
Ihan : Laby`s Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
29.09.17
Komenda : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
01.10.17
Ivančna Gorica : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
6. krog 07.10.17
08.10.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
07.10.17
Kamnik : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
06.10.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Komenda
ODIGRANO
08.10.17
Slovan : Ihan
07.10.17
Dren Vrhnika : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
7. krog 14.10.17
28.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ljubljana Hermes
ODIGRANO
15.10.17
Ihan : Dren Vrhnika
ODIGRANO
11.10.17
Komenda : Slovan
ODIGRANO
15.10.17
Ivančna Gorica : Laby`s Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
15.10.17
Šmartno : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
8. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
21.10.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
22.10.17
Slovan : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
21.10.17
Dren Vrhnika : Komenda
ODIGRANO
21.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ihan
ODIGRANO
9. krog 04.11.17
04.11.17
Ihan : Ljubljana Hermes
04.11.17
Komenda : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
26.10.17
Ivančna Gorica : Dren Vrhnika
ODIGRANO
11.11.17
Šmartno : Slovan
ODIGRANO
04.11.17
Kamnik : Laby`s Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
10. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Laby`s Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
18.04.18
Kamnik : Slovan
ODIGRANO
31.03.18
Šmartno : Dren Vrhnika
ODIGRANO
12.06.18
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
30.03.18
Komenda : Ihan
ODIGRANO
11. krog 07.04.18
19.04.18
Komenda : Ljubljana Hermes
ODIGRANO
10.04.18
Ihan : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
08.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
07.04.18
Dren Vrhnika : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
08.04.18
Slovan : Laby`s Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
12. krog 14.04.18
15.04.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Slovan
ODIGRANO
14.04.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Dren Vrhnika
ODIGRANO
15.04.18
Kamnik : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
14.04.18
Šmartno : Ihan
ODIGRANO
15.04.18
Ivančna Gorica : Komenda
ODIGRANO
13. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Ivančna Gorica : Ljubljana Hermes
ODIGRANO
09.05.18
Komenda : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
21.04.18
Ihan : Kamnik
24.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Laby`s Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
22.04.18
Slovan : Dren Vrhnika
ODIGRANO
14. krog 05.05.18
06.05.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Dren Vrhnika
ODIGRANO
06.05.18
Slovan : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
05.05.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Ihan
ODIGRANO
05.05.18
Kamnik : Komenda
ODIGRANO
05.05.18
Šmartno : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
15. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
Šmartno : Ljubljana Hermes
ODIGRANO
12.05.18
Ivančna Gorica : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
17.05.18
Komenda : Laby`s Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
12.05.18
Ihan : Slovan
ODIGRANO
17.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dren Vrhnika
ODIGRANO
16. krog 19.05.18
23.05.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
20.05.18
Dren Vrhnika : Ihan
ODIGRANO
20.05.18
Slovan : Komenda
20.05.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
20.05.18
Kamnik : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
17. krog 26.05.18
26.05.18
Kamnik : Ljubljana Hermes
ODIGRANO
26.05.18
Šmartno : Laby`s Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
26.05.18
Ivančna Gorica : Slovan
ODIGRANO
01.06.18
Komenda : Dren Vrhnika
ODIGRANO
26.05.18
Ihan : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
18. krog 02.06.18
03.06.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Ihan
ODIGRANO
05.06.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda
ODIGRANO
02.06.18
Dren Vrhnika : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
02.06.18
Slovan : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
02.06.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Kamnik
ODIGRANO