offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
Cicibani U-11 skupina A
1. krog 02.09.17
03.09.17
Extrem Ribnica : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
ODIGRANO
14.09.17
Zagorje : Termit Moravče
ODIGRANO
02.09.17
Borovnica : Kalcer Radomlje
ODIGRANO
02.09.17
Črni graben : Olimpija Ljubljana
02.09.17
Roltek Dob : Virtus Kamnik
ODIGRANO
2. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Virtus Kamnik
ODIGRANO
09.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
09.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Črni graben
ODIGRANO
12.10.17
Termit Moravče : Borovnica
ODIGRANO
09.09.17
Extrem Ribnica : Zagorje
ODIGRANO
3. krog 16.09.17
21.09.17
Zagorje : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
08.10.17
Borovnica : Extrem Ribnica
ODIGRANO
17.09.17
Črni graben : Termit Moravče
16.09.17
Roltek Dob : Kalcer Radomlje
ODIGRANO
16.09.17
Virtus Kamnik : Olimpija Ljubljana
4. krog 23.09.17
24.09.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
23.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Virtus Kamnik
ODIGRANO
24.09.17
Termit Moravče : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
18.10.17
Extrem Ribnica : Črni graben
ODIGRANO
24.09.17
Zagorje : Borovnica
ODIGRANO
5. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
Borovnica : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
ODIGRANO
01.10.17
Črni graben : Zagorje
30.09.17
Roltek Dob : Extrem Ribnica
ODIGRANO
01.10.17
Virtus Kamnik : Termit Moravče
ODIGRANO
01.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Kalcer Radomlje
ODIGRANO
6. krog 07.10.17
08.10.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Kalcer Radomlje
ODIGRANO
07.10.17
Termit Moravče : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
07.10.17
Extrem Ribnica : Virtus Kamnik
ODIGRANO
08.10.17
Zagorje : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
07.10.17
Borovnica : Črni graben
ODIGRANO
7. krog 14.10.17
15.10.17
Črni graben : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
14.10.17
Roltek Dob : Borovnica
ODIGRANO
15.10.17
Virtus Kamnik : Zagorje
ODIGRANO
14.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Extrem Ribnica
ODIGRANO
14.10.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Termit Moravče
ODIGRANO
8. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Termit Moravče
ODIGRANO
21.10.17
Extrem Ribnica : Kalcer Radomlje
ODIGRANO
22.10.17
Zagorje : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
21.10.17
Borovnica : Virtus Kamnik
ODIGRANO
22.10.17
Črni graben : Roltek Dob
9. krog 04.11.17
04.11.17
Roltek Dob : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
ODIGRANO
05.11.17
Virtus Kamnik : Črni graben
ODIGRANO
04.11.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Borovnica
ODIGRANO
04.11.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Zagorje
ODIGRANO
04.11.17
Termit Moravče : Extrem Ribnica
ODIGRANO
10. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Extrem Ribnica
ODIGRANO
31.03.18
Termit Moravče : Zagorje
ODIGRANO
31.03.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Borovnica
ODIGRANO
30.03.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Črni graben
ODIGRANO
30.03.18
Virtus Kamnik : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
11. krog 07.04.18
06.04.18
Virtus Kamnik : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
ODIGRANO
08.04.18
Roltek Dob : Olimpija Ljubljana
08.04.18
Črni graben : Kalcer Radomlje
07.04.18
Borovnica : Termit Moravče
ODIGRANO
08.04.18
Zagorje : Extrem Ribnica
ODIGRANO
12. krog 14.04.18
15.04.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Zagorje
ODIGRANO
14.04.18
Extrem Ribnica : Borovnica
ODIGRANO
14.04.18
Termit Moravče : Črni graben
ODIGRANO
15.04.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
14.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Virtus Kamnik
ODIGRANO
13. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
ODIGRANO
19.04.18
Virtus Kamnik : Kalcer Radomlje
ODIGRANO
21.04.18
Roltek Dob : Termit Moravče
22.04.18
Črni graben : Extrem Ribnica
20.04.18
Borovnica : Zagorje
ODIGRANO
14. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Borovnica
ODIGRANO
05.05.18
Zagorje : Črni graben
ODIGRANO
05.05.18
Extrem Ribnica : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
06.05.18
Termit Moravče : Virtus Kamnik
ODIGRANO
05.05.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
15. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
ODIGRANO
12.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
ODIGRANO
12.05.18
Virtus Kamnik : Extrem Ribnica
ODIGRANO
12.05.18
Roltek Dob : Zagorje
ODIGRANO
13.05.18
Črni graben : Borovnica
16. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Črni graben
ODIGRANO
18.05.18
Borovnica : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
23.05.18
Zagorje : Virtus Kamnik
ODIGRANO
19.05.18
Extrem Ribnica : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
22.05.18
Termit Moravče : Kalcer Radomlje
ODIGRANO
17. krog 26.05.18
26.05.18
Termit Moravče : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
ODIGRANO
26.05.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Extrem Ribnica
ODIGRANO
26.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Zagorje
ODIGRANO
25.05.18
Virtus Kamnik : Borovnica
ODIGRANO
26.05.18
Roltek Dob : Črni graben
ODIGRANO
18. krog 02.06.18
02.06.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
03.06.18
Črni graben : Virtus Kamnik
01.06.18
Borovnica : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
31.05.18
Zagorje : Kalcer Radomlje
ODIGRANO
02.06.18
Extrem Ribnica : Termit Moravče

REZULTATI TEKEM