Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
2.liga mlajši dečki 16/17
1. krog 27.08.16
28.08.16
Termit Moravče : Kočevje Poravnava
4 : 1(4 : 1)
06.09.16
Roltek Dob : MNC Vrhnika
7 : 0(2 : 0)
27.08.16
Bravo Publikum B : Zagorje
3 : 3(2 : 2)
27.08.16
Svoboda Ljubljana : Mirna
1 : 3(1 : 0)
31.08.16
Kolpa : Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 9(0 : 6)
28.08.16
Komenda : Šmartno
3 : 5(3 : 5)
2. krog 03.09.16
03.09.16
Kočevje Poravnava : Šmartno
1 : 4(0 : 2)
04.09.16
Dolomiti Dragomer : Komenda
1 : 0(1 : 0)
04.09.16
Mirna : Kolpa
4 : 0(1 : 0)
04.09.16
Zagorje : Svoboda Ljubljana
8 : 0(2 : 0)
03.09.16
MNC Vrhnika : Bravo Publikum B
0 : 6(0 : 3)
04.09.16
Termit Moravče : Roltek Dob
0 : 1(0 : 0)
3. krog 10.09.16
10.09.16
Roltek Dob : Kočevje Poravnava
3 : 0(2 : 0)
11.09.16
Bravo Publikum B : Termit Moravče
2 : 4(1 : 1)
10.09.16
Svoboda Ljubljana : MNC Vrhnika
6 : 2(3 : 1)
11.09.16
Kolpa : Zagorje
3 : 1(0 : 0)
14.09.16
Komenda : Mirna
0 : 3(0 : 3)
11.09.16
Šmartno : Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 12(0 : 6)
4. krog 17.09.16
18.09.16
Kočevje Poravnava : Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 8(0 : 3)
18.09.16
Mirna : Šmartno
0 : 0(0 : 0)
18.09.16
Zagorje : Komenda
3 : 0(1 : 0)
17.09.16
MNC Vrhnika : Kolpa
0 : 10(0 : 4)
18.09.16
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Ljubljana
10 : 0(5 : 0)
17.09.16
Roltek Dob : Bravo Publikum B
3 : 1(1 : 0)
5. krog 24.09.16
24.09.16
Bravo Publikum B : Kočevje Poravnava
15 : 0(9 : 0)
24.09.16
Svoboda Ljubljana : Roltek Dob
0 : 3(0 : 0)
25.09.16
Kolpa : Termit Moravče
1 : 3(0 : 0)
24.09.16
Komenda : MNC Vrhnika
3 : 0(3 : 0)
25.09.16
Šmartno : Zagorje
2 : 2(2 : 1)
24.09.16
Dolomiti Dragomer : Mirna
5 : 0(2 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.16
02.10.16
Kočevje Poravnava : Mirna
1 : 6(1 : 1)
01.10.16
Zagorje : Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 2(1 : 1)
01.10.16
MNC Vrhnika : Šmartno
0 : 14(0 : 6)
02.10.16
Termit Moravče : Komenda
3 : 2(1 : 0)
01.10.16
Roltek Dob : Kolpa
8 : 2(4 : 1)
01.10.16
Bravo Publikum B : Svoboda Ljubljana
8 : 1(3 : 1)
7. krog 08.10.16
09.10.16
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kočevje Poravnava
3 : 1(0 : 1)
08.10.16
Kolpa : Bravo Publikum B
2 : 3(2 : 1)
13.10.16
Šmartno : Termit Moravče
1 : 5(1 : 3)
08.10.16
Dolomiti Dragomer : MNC Vrhnika
24 : 0(12 : 0)
08.10.16
Mirna : Zagorje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
08.10.16
Roltek Dob : Komenda
0 : 0(0 : 0)
8. krog 15.10.16
16.10.16
Kočevje Poravnava : Zagorje
3 : 5(1 : 2)
10.05.17
MNC Vrhnika : Mirna
5 : 0(1 : 0)
18.10.16
Termit Moravče : Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 2(0 : 0)
15.10.16
Roltek Dob : Šmartno
2 : 0(1 : 0)
15.10.16
Bravo Publikum B : Komenda
0 : 2(0 : 0)
16.10.16
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kolpa
0 : 5(0 : 0)
9. krog 22.10.16
22.10.16
Kolpa : Kočevje Poravnava
11 : 0(9 : 0)
23.10.16
Komenda : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0(2 : 0)
23.10.16
Šmartno : Bravo Publikum B
2 : 2(1 : 1)
22.10.16
Dolomiti Dragomer : Roltek Dob
7 : 0(4 : 0)
24.10.16
Mirna : Termit Moravče
2 : 3(0 : 1)
23.10.16
Zagorje : MNC Vrhnika
21 : 0(10 : 0)
10. krog 05.11.16
06.11.16
Kočevje Poravnava : MNC Vrhnika
3 : 0()
18.03.17
Termit Moravče : Zagorje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
05.11.16
Roltek Dob : Mirna
0 : 0(0 : 0)
05.11.16
Bravo Publikum B : Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 4(0 : 3)
05.11.16
Svoboda Ljubljana : Šmartno
0 : 7(0 : 1)
06.11.16
Kolpa : Komenda
0 : 0(0 : 0)
11. krog 12.11.16
13.11.16
Komenda : Kočevje Poravnava
5 : 1(3 : 1)
12.11.16
Šmartno : Kolpa
1 : 4(1 : 1)
17.11.16
Dolomiti Dragomer : Svoboda Ljubljana
9 : 0(3 : 0)
12.11.16
Mirna : Bravo Publikum B
2 : 0(1 : 0)
31.05.17
Zagorje : Roltek Dob
1 : 2(0 : 0)
25.05.17
MNC Vrhnika : Termit Moravče
2 : 1(1 : 0)
12. krog 25.03.17
26.03.17
Kočevje Poravnava : Termit Moravče
1 : 11(0 : 5)
26.03.17
MNC Vrhnika : Roltek Dob
2 : 2(1 : 1)
25.03.17
Zagorje : Bravo Publikum B
2 : 1(1 : 1)
25.03.17
Mirna : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 1)
29.03.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Kolpa
7 : 0(4 : 0)
25.03.17
Šmartno : Komenda
3 : 4(1 : 4)
13. krog 01.04.17
02.04.17
Šmartno : Kočevje Poravnava
10 : 0(3 : 0)
01.04.17
Komenda : Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 6(0 : 5)
02.04.17
Kolpa : Mirna
3 : 1(1 : 0)
01.04.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje
3 : 2(0 : 2)
02.04.17
Bravo Publikum B : MNC Vrhnika
1 : 2(0 : 2)
04.04.17
Roltek Dob : Termit Moravče
2 : 0(0 : 0)
14. krog 08.04.17
09.04.17
Kočevje Poravnava : Roltek Dob
0 : 8(0 : 3)
08.04.17
Termit Moravče : Bravo Publikum B
3 : 4(1 : 2)
09.04.17
MNC Vrhnika : Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 0(0 : 0)
09.04.17
Zagorje : Kolpa
4 : 2(2 : 2)
08.04.17
Mirna : Komenda
0 : 0(0 : 0)
08.04.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Šmartno
3 : 1(1 : 1)
15. krog 15.04.17
11.04.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Kočevje Poravnava
14 : 0(6 : 0)
14.04.17
Šmartno : Mirna
5 : 0(0 : 0)
15.04.17
Komenda : Zagorje
1 : 2(1 : 2)
15.04.17
Kolpa : MNC Vrhnika
1 : 7(1 : 4)
15.04.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
2 : 0(1 : 0)
19.04.17
Bravo Publikum B : Roltek Dob
1 : 6(0 : 4)
16. krog 22.04.17
25.04.17
Kočevje Poravnava : Bravo Publikum B
0 : 3(0 : 2)
20.04.17
Roltek Dob : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 0(0 : 0)
22.04.17
Termit Moravče : Kolpa
6 : 2(3 : 2)
22.04.17
MNC Vrhnika : Komenda
8 : 1(5 : 0)
03.05.17
Zagorje : Šmartno
0 : 1(0 : 1)
22.04.17
Mirna : Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 4(0 : 1)
17. krog 06.05.17
06.05.17
Mirna : Kočevje Poravnava
5 : 0(4 : 0)
06.05.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Zagorje
4 : 1(2 : 0)
06.05.17
Šmartno : MNC Vrhnika
2 : 2(1 : 0)
06.05.17
Komenda : Termit Moravče
2 : 4(1 : 2)
07.05.17
Kolpa : Roltek Dob
0 : 8(0 : 3)
06.05.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Bravo Publikum B
4 : 0(4 : 0)
18. krog 13.05.17
14.05.17
Kočevje Poravnava : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 7(1 : 2)
13.05.17
Bravo Publikum B : Kolpa
2 : 1(2 : 1)
14.05.17
Termit Moravče : Šmartno
5 : 0(2 : 0)
13.05.17
MNC Vrhnika : Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 4(0 : 4)
13.05.17
Zagorje : Mirna
2 : 1(0 : 1)
11.05.17
Komenda : Roltek Dob
0 : 2(0 : 1)
19. krog 20.05.17
21.05.17
Zagorje : Kočevje Poravnava
3 : 0(0 : 0)
19.05.17
Mirna : MNC Vrhnika
2 : 5(1 : 2)
18.05.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Termit Moravče
4 : 1(2 : 1)
19.05.17
Šmartno : Roltek Dob
0 : 0(0 : 0)
21.05.17
Komenda : Bravo Publikum B
1 : 4(1 : 1)
20.05.17
Kolpa : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2(1 : 0)
20. krog 27.05.17
28.05.17
Kočevje Poravnava : Kolpa
2 : 3(2 : 1)
27.05.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda
2 : 3(1 : 1)
27.05.17
Bravo Publikum B : Šmartno
2 : 2(0 : 1)
27.05.17
Roltek Dob : Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 2(0 : 1)
28.05.17
Termit Moravče : Mirna
8 : 1(3 : 1)
27.05.17
MNC Vrhnika : Zagorje
3 : 2(3 : 2)
21. krog 03.06.17
06.06.17
MNC Vrhnika : Kočevje Poravnava
4 : 0(2 : 0)
04.06.17
Zagorje : Termit Moravče
2 : 6(0 : 3)
03.06.17
Mirna : Roltek Dob
0 : 3(0 : 2)
01.06.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Bravo Publikum B
11 : 0(11 : 0)
03.06.17
Šmartno : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 3(2 : 2)
03.06.17
Komenda : Kolpa
1 : 3(0 : 2)
22. krog 10.06.17
11.06.17
Kočevje Poravnava : Komenda
0 : 9(0 : 5)
11.06.17
Kolpa : Šmartno
4 : 1(2 : 0)
08.06.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 3(0 : 2)
10.06.17
Bravo Publikum B : Mirna
9 : 0(5 : 0)
10.06.17
Roltek Dob : Zagorje
3 : 2(3 : 1)
09.06.17
Termit Moravče : MNC Vrhnika
1 : 0(1 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM

3. Slovenska nogometna liga Center 17/18
5. krog 16.09.17
Tinex Šenčur : Bled Hirter 3 : 2
Sava Kranj : Zagorje 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Komenda 1 : 11
Rudar Trbovlje : Kočevje 1 : 0
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 17/18
4. krog 16.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina 2016 2 : 1
Interblock : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 2
Dolomiti Dobrova : Cockta Kresnice 1 : 2