offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
1.liga mlajši dečki 15/16
LESTVICA 22. krog 11.06.16
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Ihan Domžale
22
19
2
1
116:17
59
2.
Bravo Publikum A
22
18
1
3
108:29
55
3.
Domžale A
22
12
5
5
94:31
41
4.
Interblock B
22
13
1
8
92:64
40
5.
Krka A
22
12
1
9
71:40
37
6.
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
22
12
1
9
66:35
37
7.
Brinje Grosuplje A
22
10
4
8
109:46
34
8.
Rudar Trbovlje
22
7
3
12
57:54
24
9.
Slovan
22
6
4
12
33:68
22
10.
Kalcer Radomlje A
22
6
3
13
58:52
21
11.
Roltek Dob
22
3
1
18
30:97
10
12.
Vrhnika
22
1
0
21
10:311
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 11.06.16
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Slovan
4:2 (1:2)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5:3 (3:1)
Interblock B
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
1:2 (0:2)
Domžale A
:
Ihan Domžale
2:2 (2:0)
Krka A
:
Roltek Dob
6:2 (5:1)
Kalcer Radomlje A
:
Vrhnika
26:0 (15:0)
21. krog 04.06.16
Vrhnika
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0:16 (0:6)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Krka A
4:2 (3:0)
Roltek Dob
:
Interblock B
0:6 (0:4)
Slovan
:
Domžale A
0:0 (0:0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Bravo Publikum A
2:0 (2:0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
:
Kalcer Radomlje A
3:0 (1:0)
20. krog 28.05.16
Kalcer Radomlje A
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
3:3 (3:2)
Krka A
:
Ihan Domžale
0:3 (0:0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Slovan
7:1 (4:0)
Interblock B
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4:1 (1:1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
:
Roltek Dob
5:0 (3:0)
Domžale A
:
Vrhnika
35:0 (23:0)
19. krog 21.05.16
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
2:1 (0:1)
Slovan
:
Krka A
2:1 (1:0)
Vrhnika
:
Bravo Publikum A
1:29 (0:15)
Ihan Domžale
:
Interblock B
2:1 (1:0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Domžale A
2:4 (1:2)
Roltek Dob
:
Kalcer Radomlje A
1:0 (0:0)
18. krog 14.05.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
:
Ihan Domžale
3:2 (1:2)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
3:3 (2:2)
Interblock B
:
Slovan
8:2 (3:1)
Kalcer Radomlje A
:
Domžale A
1:1 (1:1)
Krka A
:
Vrhnika
16:0 (9:0)
Roltek Dob
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:2 (1:1)
17. krog 07.05.16
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kalcer Radomlje A
3:0 (2:0)
Slovan
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
1:1 (0:1)
Vrhnika
:
Interblock B
3:18 (2:14)
Ihan Domžale
:
Roltek Dob
8:0 (3:0)
Domžale A
:
Bravo Publikum A
1:4 (0:2)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Krka A
5:2 (4:2)
16. krog 23.04.16
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ihan Domžale
1:3 (0:2)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
:
Vrhnika
13:0 (3:0)
Krka A
:
Domžale A
2:1 (1:0)
Interblock B
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
3:2 (1:0)
Roltek Dob
:
Slovan
1:4 (0:1)
Kalcer Radomlje A
:
Bravo Publikum A
0:5 (0:2)
15. krog 16.04.16
Slovan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (0:0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Krka A
2:1 (2:1)
Ihan Domžale
:
Kalcer Radomlje A
2:1 (1:1)
Vrhnika
:
Roltek Dob
0:9 (0:2)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
5:0 (0:0)
Domžale A
:
Interblock B
1:3 (0:2)
14. krog 09.04.16
Interblock B
:
Bravo Publikum A
5:3 (2:2)
Kalcer Radomlje A
:
Krka A
0:3 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Vrhnika
28:0 (14:0)
Roltek Dob
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
2:6 (1:2)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
:
Domžale A
0:3 (0:2)
Ihan Domžale
:
Slovan
9:0 (4:0)
13. krog 02.04.16
Bravo Publikum A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
4:1 (2:0)
Slovan
:
Kalcer Radomlje A
0:5 (0:2)
Vrhnika
:
Ihan Domžale
0:13 (0:6)
Krka A
:
Interblock B
6:1 (4:0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:0 (1:0)
Domžale A
:
Roltek Dob
3:3 (1:3)
12. krog 26.03.16
Kalcer Radomlje A
:
Interblock B
2:4 (2:2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Domžale A
1:1 (1:1)
Slovan
:
Vrhnika
3:0 (3:0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
:
Krka A
3:0 (1:0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
3:2 (1:2)
Roltek Dob
:
Bravo Publikum A
0:4 (0:1)
11. krog 14.11.15
Ihan Domžale
:
Domžale A
2:1 (0:1)
Slovan
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
2:3 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo Publikum A
2:4 (2:1)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Kalcer Radomlje A
0:7 (0:3)
Roltek Dob
:
Krka A
3:5 (2:3)
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
:
Interblock B
0:3 (0:4)
10. krog 07.11.15
Kalcer Radomlje A
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
0:2 (0:2)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Ihan Domžale
1:2 (1:1)
Interblock B
:
Roltek Dob
4:2 (2:0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
MNC Vrhnika
19:0 (9:0)
Krka A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (0:0)
Domžale A
:
Slovan
4:3 (1:1)
9. krog 24.10.15
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Interblock B
0:1 (0:0)
Slovan
:
Bravo Publikum A
1:2 (1:1)
Roltek Dob
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
0:2 (0:2)
Ihan Domžale
:
Krka A
4:0 (2:0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Kalcer Radomlje A
0:4 (0:1)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Domžale A
0:13 (0:6)
8. krog 17.10.15
Domžale A
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
2:1 (1:0)
Krka A
:
Slovan
5:1 (3:1)
Kalcer Radomlje A
:
Roltek Dob
2:1 (1:0)
Interblock B
:
Ihan Domžale
1:9 (1:7)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5:0 (3:0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Vrhnika
7:0 (4:0)
7. krog 10.10.15
Domžale A
:
Kalcer Radomlje A
3:0 (1:0)
Slovan
:
Interblock B
1:1 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Roltek Dob
4:0 (0:0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Krka A
0:8 (0:4)
Ihan Domžale
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
2:0 (0:0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Bravo Publikum A
0:1 (0:0)
6. krog 03.10.15
Roltek Dob
:
Ihan Domžale
1:6 (0:2)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Domžale A
2:0 (1:0)
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
:
Slovan
9:1 (5:0)
Krka A
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
3:3 (2:2)
Kalcer Radomlje A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:0 (0:0)
Interblock B
:
MNC Vrhnika
16:1 (7:0)
5. krog 26.09.15
MNC Vrhnika
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
0:9 (0:3)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Kalcer Radomlje A
3:2 (0:1)
Domžale A
:
Krka A
2:1 (1:0)
Slovan
:
Roltek Dob
2:0 (1:0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Interblock B
10:3 (3:3)
Ihan Domžale
:
Rudar Trbovlje
12:0 (7:0)
4. krog 19.09.15
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Slovan
1:1 (1:1)
Interblock B
:
Domžale A
1:3 (1:1)
Roltek Dob
:
MNC Vrhnika
4:0 (2:0)
Krka A
:
Bravo Publikum A
0:3 (0:0)
Kalcer Radomlje A
:
Ihan Domžale
0:8 (0:4)
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
4:3 (2:1)
3. krog 12.09.15
Bravo Publikum A
:
Interblock B
9:2 (4:2)
Slovan
:
Ihan Domžale
0:2 (0:1)
Krka A
:
Kalcer Radomlje A
4:0 (2:0)
Domžale A
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
3:1 (1:0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Roltek Dob
16:0 (9:0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:1 (0:1)
2. krog 05.09.15
Ihan Domžale
:
MNC Vrhnika
17:0 (7:0)
Kalcer Radomlje A
:
Slovan
3:1 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
2:1 (2:0)
Roltek Dob
:
Domžale A
0:5 (0:2)
Interblock B
:
Krka A
1:3 (1:2)
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
:
Bravo Publikum A
2:3 (1:1)
1. krog 29.08.15
Krka A
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
2:0 (2:0)
Interblock B
:
Kalcer Radomlje A
5:2 (2:1)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Roltek Dob
7:0 (3:0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Ihan Domžale
3:3 (3:3)
Domžale A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6:2 (2:0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Slovan
2:4 (0:2)

REZULTATI TEKEM