Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
4.liga mlajši dečki 14/15
LESTVICA 21. krog 13.06.15
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Ljubljana Hermes
21
19
1
1
93:28
58
2.
Dragomer
21
13
5
3
72:30
44
3.
Svoboda Ljubljana B
20
8
4
8
50:46
28
4.
Ivančna Gorica
21
8
2
11
44:52
26
5.
Brinje Grosuplje B
21
8
2
11
41:55
26
6.
Dlan Logatec
20
6
4
10
31:38
22
7.
Extrem Ribnica
21
6
4
11
48:67
22
8.
Krim
21
3
2
16
26:89
11
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
21. krog 13.06.15
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Dragomer
5:3 (5:1)
Krim
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1:2 (1:0)
Extrem Ribnica
:
Ivančna Gorica
2:0 (1:0)
20. krog 06.06.15
Dragomer
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
5:2 (1:0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Dlan Logatec
5:1 (3:0)
Krim
:
Extrem Ribnica
0:9 (0:4)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
1:2 (1:1)
19. krog 30.05.15
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Dragomer
1:1 (0:0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Extrem Ribnica
1:3 (0:1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Ljubljana Hermes
0:5 (0:1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Krim
0:5 (0:3)
18. krog 23.05.15
Krim
:
Dlan Logatec
1:1 (1:0)
Extrem Ribnica
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
5:4 (2:2)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
3:3 (1:2)
Dragomer
:
Ivančna Gorica
2:0 (1:0)
17. krog 16.05.15
Dragomer
:
Krim
0:0 (0:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2:7 (1:3)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Dlan Logatec
0:1 (0:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Extrem Ribnica
5:2 (3:0)
16. krog 09.05.15
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Ivančna Gorica
0:2 (0:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Krim
9:2 (4:1)
Dlan Logatec
:
Dragomer
0:3 (0:0)
Extrem Ribnica
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2:5 (2:4)
15. krog 25.04.15
Ivančna Gorica
:
Dlan Logatec
0:1 (0:0)
Dragomer
:
Extrem Ribnica
3:0 (2:0)
Krim
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2:9 (1:4)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1:3 (1:0)
14. krog 18.04.15
Ivančna Gorica
:
Dragomer
1:1 (1:0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Ljubljana Hermes
0:2 (0:0)
Extrem Ribnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
2:2 (1:0)
Krim
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0:3 (0:1)
13. krog 11.04.15
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Extrem Ribnica
6:2 (6:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Dlan Logatec
3:1 (2:1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Ivančna Gorica
4:2 (3:2)
Dragomer
:
Krim
7:2 (4:0)
12. krog 04.04.15
Krim
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2:3 (1:1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
2:1 (1:0)
Extrem Ribnica
:
Dlan Logatec
4:1 (2:0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Dragomer
1:5 (0:3)
11. krog 28.03.15
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
5:3 (2:0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Ivančna Gorica
2:3 (2:0)
Dragomer
:
Extrem Ribnica
3:1 (1:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Krim
6:1 (4:0)
10. krog 08.11.14
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
4:3 (3:1)
Extrem Ribnica
:
Ivančna Gorica
3:6 (1:1)
Krim
:
Dlan Logatec
0:2 (0:2)
Dragomer
:
Ljubljana Hermes
4:2 (3:1)
1. krog 31.10.14
Ivančna Gorica
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
3:1 (1:1)
Dlan Logatec
:
Dragomer
1:1 (0:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Ljubljana Hermes
0:1 (1:2)
Krim
:
Extrem Ribnica
2:1 (0:1)
9. krog 25.10.14
Dlan Logatec
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1:1 (0:0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Extrem Ribnica
7:1 (3:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Dragomer
0:10 (0:6)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Krim
7:0 (3:0)
8. krog 18.10.14
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Ivančna Gorica
0:2 (0:2)
Dragomer
:
Dlan Logatec
1:3 (1:1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
4:1 (1:1)
Extrem Ribnica
:
Krim
4:1 (2:0)
7. krog 11.10.14
Dragomer
:
Ivančna Gorica
4:1 (1:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Extrem Ribnica
2:0 (1:0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Dlan Logatec
1:0 (1:0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Krim
5:0 (4:0)
6. krog 04.10.14
Extrem Ribnica
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2:2 (1:2)
Krim
:
Dragomer
0:7 (0:2)
Dlan Logatec
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
1:1 (1:1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Ljubljana Hermes
1:6 (0:4)
5. krog 27.09.14
Dlan Logatec
:
Extrem Ribnica
8:1 (4:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Ivančna Gorica
4:3 (3:1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Krim
3:0 (2:0)
Dragomer
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
7:1 (4:0)
4. krog 20.09.14
Krim
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
1:5 (1:1)
Extrem Ribnica
:
Dragomer
1:1 (1:1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Ljubljana Hermes
0:4 (0:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Dlan Logatec
4:0 (1:0)
3. krog 13.09.14
Dlan Logatec
:
Krim
5:2 (2:0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Dragomer
7:1 (3:1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Extrem Ribnica
3:3 (1:2)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0:1 (0:0)
2. krog 06.09.14
Krim
:
Ivančna Gorica
4:1 (2:0)
Extrem Ribnica
:
Ljubljana Hermes
0:5 (0:4)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Dlan Logatec
2:1 (2:0)
Dragomer
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
3:1 (1:0)