Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2.liga mlajši dečki 13/14
LESTVICA 22. krog 07.06.14
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
88
69
6
13
296:56
213
2.
Kolpa
88
68
6
14
362:91
210
3.
MNC Vrhnika
88
60
8
20
250:67
188
4.
Bravo Publikum B
88
58
10
20
318:93
184
5.
Slovan
88
38
10
40
168:161
124
6.
Šmartno
88
38
7
43
141:158
121
7.
Olimpija Ljubljana B
88
37
7
44
170:169
118
8.
Litija
88
29
9
50
187:244
96
9.
Roltek Dob
88
29
4
55
134:287
91
10.
Arne Tabor 69
88
25
9
54
97:259
84
11.
Svoboda Ljubljana
88
18
5
65
76:307
59
12.
Dolomiti
88
14
9
65
61:368
51
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 07.06.14
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:0, 4:0, 3:1, 3:0
MNC Vrhnika
:
Dolomiti
1:0, 2:0, 7:1, 3:0
Roltek Dob
:
Šmartno
1:3, 0:4, 2:1, 0:2
Arne Tabor 69
:
Litija
2:1, 2:2, 2:0, 2:6
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Slovan
0:6, 0:1, 0:4, 4:0
Bravo Publikum B
:
Kolpa
11:1, 1:5, 5:2, 1:0
21. krog 31.05.14
Šmartno
:
Bravo Publikum B
0:1, 2:1, 2:0, 0:0
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Slovan
0:2, 0:5, 3:2, 0:4
Dolomiti
:
Roltek Dob
1:2, 2:0, 3:2, 0:6
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1, 2:0, 3:1, 3:2
Litija
:
MNC Vrhnika
0:6, 2:4, 0:4, 1:7
Kolpa
:
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
2:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:2
20. krog 24.05.14
Arne Tabor 69
:
MNC Vrhnika
0:5, 0:4, 0:4, 0:7
Roltek Dob
:
Litija
3:0, 0:4, 7:4, 0:5
Slovan
:
Kolpa
1:1, 1:0, 1:0, 2:3
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3:1, 5:0, 13:0, 1:2
Bravo Publikum B
:
Dolomiti
2:1, 3:0, 7:0, 3:2
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
:
Šmartno
3:0, 3:1, 2:0, 1:0
19. krog 17.05.14
MNC Vrhnika
:
Roltek Dob
1:0, 4:0, 2:1, 4:0
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:2, 1:0, 0:1, 1:4
Dolomiti
:
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
1:2, 0:5, 1:0, 0:9
Šmartno
:
Slovan
0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:3
Litija
:
Bravo Publikum B
2:5, 0:2, 4:0, 0:9
Kolpa
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
7:0, 2:0, 6:3, 11:0
18. krog 10.05.14
Arne Tabor 69
:
Roltek Dob
0:0, 0:2, 2:2, 1:5
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
:
Litija
2:0, 0:0, 3:1, 6:0
Slovan
:
Dolomiti
0:1, 7:0, 6:0, 1:5
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
0:5, 0:6, 0:2, 0:7
Bravo Publikum B
:
MNC Vrhnika
5:0, 0:2, 1:1, 1:0
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Šmartno
1:1, 1:0, 3:0, 0:1
17. krog 03.05.14
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:0, 3:0, 5:1, 2:1
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
10:0, 3:1, 8:0, 10:1
Roltek Dob
:
Bravo Publikum B
2:1, 1:10, 2:6, 0:2
Litija
:
Slovan
1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 1:7
Dolomiti
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0:0, 0:3, 1:0, 0:8
MNC Vrhnika
:
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
0:1, 1:3, 0:0, 2:0
16. krog 26.04.14
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
:
Roltek Dob
3:1, 3:0, 3:0, 2:0
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bravo Publikum B
0:4, 1:6, 0:1, 0:5
Slovan
:
MNC Vrhnika
0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:3
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Litija
2:2, 6:2, 5:0, 2:0
Kolpa
:
Šmartno
2:2, 2:0, 13:0, 1:4
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti
0:1, 4:0, 1:0, 1:0
15. krog 19.04.14
Dolomiti
:
Kolpa
1:3, 0:15, 1:2, 0:10
Bravo Publikum B
:
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
3:0, 1:2, 3:0, 0:1
Šmartno
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1, 0:1, 6:0, 1:2
Litija
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2:3, 4:1, 6:0, 4:0
MNC Vrhnika
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
4:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:2
Roltek Dob
:
Slovan
0:4, 1:3, 3:1, 0:2
14. krog 12.04.14
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
0:2, 0:4, 2:2, 0:8
Slovan
:
Bravo Publikum B
1:0, 0:4, 0:0, 3:3
Roltek Dob
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1:2, 0:2, 1:2, 0:3
Kolpa
:
Litija
1:0, 6:0, 8:1, 4:1
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
MNC Vrhnika
0:5, 0:4, 0:2, 0:3
Šmartno
:
Dolomiti
1:0, 6:0, 5:0, 0:0
13. krog 05.04.14
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4:1, 2:2, 5:0, 1:0
Bravo Publikum B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
6:0, 3:0, 2:1, 8:1
MNC Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
0:1, 0:1, 1:3, 1:0
Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:1, 0:5, 1:2, 0:5
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
:
Slovan
0:1, 1:0, 4:2, 1:1
Litija
:
Šmartno
0:2, 1:3, 6:1, 0:3
12. krog 29.03.14
Kolpa
:
Roltek Dob
1:0, 9:0, 3:0, 1:3
Arne Tabor 69
:
Slovan
0:1, 0:4, 0:8, 0:3
Dolomiti
:
Litija
0:0, 0:8, 4:0, 0:3
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
0:3, 0:5, 0:3, 0:2
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum B
0:5, 0:5, 0:4, 0:2
Šmartno
:
MNC Vrhnika
2:1, 0:5, 2:0, 0:5
11. krog 16.11.13
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
8:0, 1:2, 3:0, 5:0
Dolomiti
:
MNC Vrhnika
0:8, 1:4, 0:9, 0:0
Litija
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1, 8:1, 1:0, 0:0
Šmartno
:
Roltek Dob
2:0, 7:0, 8:0, 1:2
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Slovan
1:0, 1:0, 2:1, 0:3
Kolpa
:
Bravo Publikum B
1:1, 4:3, 4:3, 1:4
10. krog 09.11.13
Roltek Dob
:
Dolomiti
9:0, 0:9, 3:1, 3:1
MNC Vrhnika
:
Litija
3:2, 7:1, 10:0, 5:0
Arne Tabor 69
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
3:0, 0:5, 1:2, 1:1
Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5:0, 4:1, 4:0, 3:3
Bravo Publikum B
:
Šmartno
1:2, 2:0, 9:0, 3:1
9. krog 26.10.13
MNC Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:0, 3:0, 8:0, 1:0
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0:4, 0:2, 2:0, 2:0
Šmartno
:
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
0:4, 0:2, 0:2, 0:3
Litija
:
Roltek Dob
1:3, 9:0, 13:0, 1:8
Dolomiti
:
Bravo Publikum B
1:4, 1:1, 0:10, 0:0
Kolpa
:
Slovan
5:1, 0:0, 6:1, 2:1
8. krog 19.10.13
Slovan
:
Šmartno
0:2, 0:2, 1:0, 0:4
Bravo Publikum B
:
Litija
3:0, 3:1, 11:0, 2:6
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Kolpa
0:1, 2:2, 1:5, 2:4
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3:0, 3:0, 3:0, 3:0
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
:
Dolomiti
12:0, 3:0, 9:0, 10:0
Roltek Dob
:
MNC Vrhnika
2:0, 0:5, 0:6, 0:5
7. krog 12.10.13
Šmartno
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
2:0, 0:3, 4:0, 1:3
Dolomiti
:
Slovan
0:10, 1:0, 0:4, 2:1
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
9:1, 5:0, 12:0, 4:0
MNC Vrhnika
:
Bravo Publikum B
3:2, 0:1, 2:2, 1:0
Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:0, 0:1, 7:0, 1:5
Litija
:
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
3:1, 1:11, 0:5, 0:6
6. krog 05.10.13
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Dolomiti
0:0, 8:0, 16:0, 5:1
Bravo Publikum B
:
Roltek Dob
3:0, 7:1, 10:0, 0:6
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
0:1, 0:7, 0:1, 1:8
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
1:7, 2:1, 2:1, 1:3
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
:
MNC Vrhnika
1:1, 0:0, 3:1, 2:4
Slovan
:
Litija
2:2, 1:4, 1:0, 1:4
5. krog 28.09.13
Roltek Dob
:
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
2:3, 0:6, 1:0, 0:12
Šmartno
:
Kolpa
0:5, 0:3, 1:3, 0:6
Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:1, 1:8, 1:3, 0:4
Litija
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
2:1, 1:3, 2:1, 3:4
Bravo Publikum B
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:0, 8:0, 7:0, 6:1
MNC Vrhnika
:
Slovan
0:1, 3:1, 7:0, 1:0
4. krog 21.09.13
Arne Tabor 69
:
Šmartno
2:0, 0:1, 5:0, 0:3
Roltek Dob
:
Slovan
2:3, 1:4, 0:6, 6:0
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
:
Bravo Publikum B
3:0, 3:1, 5:1, 2:0
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Litija
1:4, 2:0, 1:3, 0:2
Kolpa
:
Dolomiti
3:1, 10:0, 11:0, 2:1
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
MNC Vrhnika
1:2, 1:2, 0:1, 2:1
3. krog 14.09.13
MNC Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5:2, 3:0, 10:0, 1:0
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:0, 5:0, 11:0, 2:0
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Roltek Dob
0:3, 8:1, 0:1, 5:1
Dolomiti
:
Šmartno
0:3, 0:6, 2:0, 0:4
Bravo Publikum B
:
Slovan
5:0, 7:0, 10:0, 1:0
Litija
:
Kolpa
1:2, 1:2, 3:0, 0:7
2. krog 07.09.13
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Roltek Dob
0:2, 4:0, 5:0, 0:7
Šmartno
:
Litija
2:0, 3:2, 0:2, 0:6
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Bravo Publikum B
0:3, 2:4, 0:2, 0:4
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dolomiti
1:0, 3:0, 8:0, 1:7
Slovan
:
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
1:5, 2:3, 0:3, 0:11
Kolpa
:
MNC Vrhnika
3:1, 2:1, 4:0, 2:1
1. krog 31.08.13
Bravo Publikum B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2:2, 10:0, 17:0, 3:1
MNC Vrhnika
:
Šmartno
1:0, 9:0, 2:0, 2:1
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
2:0, 2:0, 5:1, 3:0
Litija
:
Dolomiti
1:1, 8:0, 11:0, 0:1
Arne Tabor 69
:
Slovan
2:1, 1:3, 3:0, 0:5
Roltek Dob
:
Kolpa
1:3, 0:10, 0:0, 0:14