Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1.liga starejši dečki 11/12
LESTVICA 22. krog 16.06.12
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
22
19
1
2
101:11
58
2.
22
18
2
2
67:21
56
3.
22
13
5
4
58:33
44
4.
22
11
5
6
47:27
38
5.
22
11
4
7
40:33
37
6.
22
11
2
9
71:43
35
7.
22
7
5
10
35:46
26
8.
22
7
4
11
32:44
25
9.
22
7
0
15
41:63
21
10.
22
3
4
15
15:96
13
11.
22
2
6
14
15:46
12
12.
22
3
2
17
31:90
11
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 16.06.12
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
3:1 (1:0)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:1 (0:1)
Roltek Dob
:
Kočevje
0:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2:1 (1:0)
Ilirija 1911 A
:
Šmartno
4:2 (2:1)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Litija-Jevnica
1:1 (0:1)
21. krog 09.06.12
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Roltek Dob
0:2 (0:1)
Šmartno
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3:6 (2:1)
Litija-Jevnica
:
Kolpa
3:2 (2:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
5:5 (3:3)
Kočevje
:
Calcit Kamnik
1:1 (1:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ilirija 1911 A
4:1 (2:1)
20. krog 02.06.12
Roltek Dob
:
Šmartno
3:2 (1:0)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1:1 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kočevje
1:3 (0:1)
Ilirija 1911 A
:
Litija-Jevnica
11:0 (5:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:3 (0:1)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Kolpa
3:1 (1:0)
19. krog 26.05.12
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (1:0)
Litija-Jevnica
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2:2 (0:2)
Kolpa
:
Ilirija 1911 A
2:5 (0:3)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Roltek Dob
5:1 (1:1)
Kočevje
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
2:1 (1:0)
Šmartno
:
Calcit Kamnik
3:3 (1:2)
18. krog 19.05.12
Calcit Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:2 (0:0)
Roltek Dob
:
Litija-Jevnica
2:1 (1:1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Kolpa
3:2 (2:0)
Kočevje
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1:0 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Šmartno
1:5 (1:2)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Ilirija 1911 A
0:5 (0:2)
17. krog 12.05.12
Šmartno
:
Kočevje
1:3 (0:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:0 (0:0)
Litija-Jevnica
:
Calcit Kamnik
2:1 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Roltek Dob
2:1 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911 A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3:1 (0:0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
5:2 (2:0)
16. krog 05.05.12
Roltek Dob
:
Ilirija 1911 A
3:0 (1:0)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Kolpa
2:1 (0:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Litija-Jevnica
7:0 (1:0)
Kočevje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:1 (0:0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Šmartno
1:0 (1:0)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3:4 (1:0)
15. krog 21.04.12
Litija-Jevnica
:
Kočevje
2:3 (2:2)
Šmartno
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
4:0 (2:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
4:0 (1:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Roltek Dob
1:0 (1:0)
Ilirija 1911 A
:
Calcit Kamnik
1:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:2 (2:1)
14. krog 14.04.12
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Litija-Jevnica
4:1 (0:0)
Kočevje
:
Kolpa
7:0 (3:0)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0:0 (0:0)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:2 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ilirija 1911 A
0:2 (0:0)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Roltek Dob
1:2 (1:2)
13. krog 07.04.12
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
9:1 (5:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (0:1)
Roltek Dob
:
Calcit Kamnik
2:1 (1:1)
Litija-Jevnica
:
Šmartno
0:1 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911 A
:
Kočevje
3:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1:2 (1:1)
12. krog 31.03.12
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Ilirija 1911 A
0:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Roltek Dob
2:0 (2:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Litija-Jevnica
9:0 (6:0)
Šmartno
:
Kolpa
4:2 (2:1)
Kočevje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1:1 (0:1)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Calcit Kamnik
1:0 (0:0)
11. krog 12.11.11
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1:1 (0:0)
Litija-Jevnica
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
0:5 (0:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Calcit Kamnik
2:1 (1:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
4:1 (0:0)
Šmartno
:
Ilirija 1911 A
2:4 (0:2)
Kočevje
:
Roltek Dob
0:2 (0:0)
10. krog 05.11.11
Roltek Dob
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
5:1 (4:0)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Kočevje
0:3 (0:2)
Kolpa
:
Litija-Jevnica
4:0 (3:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Šmartno
3:1 (2:0)
Ilirija 1911 A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:0 (0:0)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:4 (0:2)
9. krog 22.10.11
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje
7:0 (2:0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Calcit Kamnik
1:1 (0:1)
Šmartno
:
Roltek Dob
6:1 (2:1)
Kolpa
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
3:2 (2:1)
Litija-Jevnica
:
Ilirija 1911 A
0:4 (0:3)
Kočevje
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:0 (1:0)
8. krog 15.10.11
Calcit Kamnik
:
Šmartno
0:3 (0:1)
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2:2 (2:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1:0 (0:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Litija-Jevnica
8:0 (4:0)
Ilirija 1911 A
:
Kolpa
3:0 (0:0)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Kočevje
2:4 (1:3)
7. krog 08.10.11
Litija-Jevnica
:
Roltek Dob
0:4 (0:2)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Kočevje
1:6 (1:2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Calcit Kamnik
6:0 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0:2 (0:1)
Šmartno
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911 A
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
4:1 (2:0)
6. krog 01.10.11
Kočevje
:
Šmartno
2:2 (2:1)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Litija-Jevnica
1:2 (0:1)
Roltek Dob
:
Kolpa
2:5 (2:3)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Ilirija 1911 A
2:3 (2:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:5 (0:2)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1:3 (1:3)
5. krog 24.09.11
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kočevje
2:0 (0:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
8:1 (6:0)
Kolpa
:
Calcit Kamnik
5:0 (2:0)
Ilirija 1911 A
:
Roltek Dob
1:1 (1:1)
Litija-Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:0 (0:0)
Šmartno
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
5:1 (1:0)
4. krog 17.09.11
Roltek Dob
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1:2 (0:1)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Ilirija 1911 A
0:2 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
3:1 (2:1)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:3 (0:2)
Kočevje
:
Litija-Jevnica
1:1 (0:0)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Šmartno
0:9 (0:5)
3. krog 10.09.11
Roltek Dob
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
2:0 (1:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Calcit Kamnik
6:0 (2:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
5:1 (4:0)
Kolpa
:
Kočevje
1:6 (0:4)
Ilirija 1911 A
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:0 (1:0)
Litija-Jevnica
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
0:6 (0:2)
2. krog 03.09.11
Šmartno
:
Litija-Jevnica
10:0 (5:0)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Roltek Dob
1:1 (1:1)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Kolpa
4:2 (3:0)
Kočevje
:
Ilirija 1911 A
1:3 (1:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0:2 (0:0)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:13 (0:5)
1. krog 27.08.11
Calcit Kamnik
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
2:0 (1:0)
Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:0 (1:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Kočevje
2:0 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Šmartno
1:4 (0:2)
Litija-Jevnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:10 (0:6)
Ilirija 1911 A
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
5:2 (1:0)