Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 14. krog 12.11.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
14
10
3
1
37:9
33
2.
14
10
2
2
31:10
32
3.
14
10
2
2
26:12
32
4.
14
9
3
2
34:13
30
5.
14
6
5
3
18:15
23
6.
14
5
4
5
21:14
19
7.
14
5
4
5
18:20
19
8.
14
5
4
5
17:23
19
9.
14
4
5
5
15:19
17
10.
14
3
4
7
18:27
13
11.
14
3
4
7
15:24
13
12.
14
1
4
9
14:35
7
13.
14
1
4
9
13:34
7
14.
14
0
4
10
15:37
4
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
14. krog 12.11.22
Brda Dobrovo
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
Šobec Lesce
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Adria
0 : 7 (0 : 5)
Visoko
:
Izola
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Eksist Žiri
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Fama Vipava
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Škofja Loka
:
TKK Tolmin
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
13. krog 05.11.22
Slovan
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Škofja Loka
:
Adria
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Izola
:
Brda Dobrovo
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Eksist Žiri
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Fama Vipava
:
TKK Tolmin
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Visoko
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
12. krog 29.10.22
Tinex Šenčur
:
Škofja Loka
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Brda Dobrovo
:
Slovan
4 : 3 (2 : 3)
Adria
:
Fama Vipava
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Visoko
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Eksist Žiri
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
TKK Tolmin
:
Sava Kranj
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Izola
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
11. krog 22.10.22
Škofja Loka
:
Slovan
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Visoko
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Adria
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Izola
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Fama Vipava
:
Tinex Šenčur
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Eksist Žiri
:
TKK Tolmin
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Brda Dobrovo
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Brda Dobrovo
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
10. krog 15.10.22
Tinex Šenčur
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Visoko
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
Fama Vipava
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Izola
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Eksist Žiri
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Škofja Loka
:
Brda Dobrovo
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
9. krog 08.10.22
Sava Kranj
:
Slovan
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Škofja Loka
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Visoko
:
Adria
2 : 4 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Brda Dobrovo
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Eksist Žiri
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Izola
:
TKK Tolmin
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
8. krog 01.10.22
Adria
:
Izola
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Eksist Žiri
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Dren Vrhnika
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Visoko
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brda Dobrovo
:
Fama Vipava
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Škofja Loka
:
NK SAVA KRANJ
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Šobec Lesce
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 24.09.22
Šobec Lesce
:
TKK Tolmin
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Brda Dobrovo
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Fama Vipava
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Eksist Žiri
:
Škofja Loka
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Izola
:
Tinex Šenčur
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Adria
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Visoko
:
Slovan
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
6. krog 17.09.22
Tinex Šenčur
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brda Dobrovo
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Škofja Loka
:
Visoko
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Eksist Žiri
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Izola
2 : 4 (2 : 3)
5. krog 10.09.22
Visoko
:
Fama Vipava
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
TKK Tolmin
:
Brda Dobrovo
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Slovan
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Tinex Šenčur
3 : 4 (2 : 1)
Eksist Žiri
:
Sava Kranj
3 : 3 (0 : 3)
Izola
:
Škofja Loka
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Adria
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
4. krog 03.09.22
Tinex Šenčur
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Visoko
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Brda Dobrovo
:
Eksist Žiri
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Slovan
:
Šobec Lesce
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Škofja Loka
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Izola
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
TKK Tolmin
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
3. krog 27.08.22
TKK Tolmin
:
Tinex Šenčur
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Slovan
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
Brda Dobrovo
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Škofja Loka
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Izola
:
Sava Kranj
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Visoko
:
Eksist Žiri
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Fama Vipava
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
2. krog 20.08.22
Fama Vipava
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Brda Dobrovo
:
Visoko
4 : 2 (1 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
TKK Tolmin
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Škofja Loka
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Eksist Žiri
:
Izola
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Adria
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
1. krog 13.08.22
Šobec Lesce
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Slovan
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
TKK Tolmin
:
Škofja Loka
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Izola
:
Visoko
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Fama Vipava
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Eksist Žiri
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Brda
3 : 0 ()