Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 1. liga
LESTVICA 8. krog 17.10.20
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Domžale
8
8
0
0
65:3
24
2.
Olimpija Ljubljana A
8
7
1
0
40:0
22
3.
Brinje Grosuplje A
7
6
0
1
27:7
18
4.
Bravo A
8
6
0
2
21:11
18
5.
Ilirija Extra Lux A
8
4
0
4
21:20
12
6.
Slovan A
8
3
2
3
12:20
11
7.
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
8
3
1
4
15:35
10
8.
Radomlje rumeni
7
2
3
2
10:9
9
9.
Ihan Domžale
8
2
2
4
15:21
8
10.
Arne Tabor 69 A
8
2
1
5
7:14
7
11.
Rudar Trbovlje
6
1
1
4
9:22
4
12.
Ivančna Gorica
6
1
0
5
8:31
3
13.
Krka
6
1
0
5
5:30
3
14.
Interblock A
8
0
1
7
5:37
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 17.10.20
Bravo A
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Slovan A
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Interblock A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 10 (0 : 4)
Ihan Domžale
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Domžale
:
Ilirija Extra Lux A
5 : 1 (4 : 1)
7. krog 10.10.20
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Slovan A
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Domžale
0 : 5 (0 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Radomlje rumeni
:
Interblock A
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija Extra Lux A
:
Bravo A
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
6. krog 03.10.20
Domžale
:
Ihan Domžale
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Krka
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
1 : 9 (1 : 6)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Ilirija Extra Lux A
2 : 5 (2 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 11 (0 : 6)
Interblock A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Slovan A
:
Radomlje rumeni
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bravo A
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
5. krog 26.09.20
Ihan Domžale
:
Bravo A
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Domžale
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
13 : 0 (5 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Radomlje rumeni
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Interblock A
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija Extra Lux A
:
Krka
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Slovan A
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
4. krog 19.09.20
Slovan A
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Krka
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bravo A
:
Domžale
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Interblock A
:
Ilirija Extra Lux A
2 : 7 (1 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Radomlje rumeni
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Ihan Domžale
4 : 2 (1 : 0)
3. krog 12.09.20
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Radomlje rumeni
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Domžale
:
Ivančna Gorica
15 : 1 (8 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Interblock A
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Krka
6 : 1 (4 : 0)
Bravo A
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
6 : 3 (5 : 0)
Ilirija Extra Lux A
:
Slovan A
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
2. krog 05.09.20
Slovan A
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Interblock A
:
Ihan Domžale
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bravo A
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Radomlje rumeni
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Krka
:
Domžale
0 : 8 (0 : 6)
1. krog 29.08.20
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 2 (3 : 1)
Domžale
:
Interblock A
10 : 1 (3 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Slovan A
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Krka
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Radomlje rumeni
2 : 5 (1 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 2 (0 : 1)