Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 8. krog 17.10.20
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
7
5
1
1
24:2
16
2.
7
5
1
1
22:8
16
3.
7
5
0
2
23:9
15
4.
6
5
0
1
16:5
15
5.
6
4
2
0
27:6
14
6.
7
3
2
2
26:15
11
7.
6
3
1
2
18:15
10
8.
7
1
2
4
11:16
5
9.
8
1
1
6
11:36
4
10.
8
1
0
7
7:38
3
11.
7
0
0
7
0:35
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 17.10.20
Ihan
:
Vir
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Slovan
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Šmartno-IB
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
7. krog 10.10.20
Ivančna Gorica
:
Komenda
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Vir
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 8 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Šmartno-IB
:
Ihan
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
6. krog 03.10.20
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Vir
11 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ihan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 4 (1 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Šmartno-IB
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Slovan
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
5. krog 26.09.20
Bela krajina
:
Ihan
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Vir
:
Komenda
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Slovan
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šmartno-IB
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
4. krog 19.09.20
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bela krajina
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Komenda
:
Šmartno-IB
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Vir
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
3. krog 12.09.20
Bela krajina
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 4 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Slovan
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Šmartno-IB
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 8 (0 : 3)
2. krog 05.09.20
Komenda
:
Bela krajina
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
9 : 1 (6 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ihan
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Slovan
:
Šmartno-IB
11 : 0 (8 : 0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
3 : 3 (2 : 2)
1. krog 29.08.20
Bela krajina
:
nk ivancna gorica
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 3 (1 : 2)
Šmartno-IB
:
ŠD Vir
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Komenda
3 : 6 (1 : 3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Slovan
0 : 6 (0 : 1)