Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
3. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 7. krog 12.10.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Dolomiti Dragomer
7
6
0
1
33:5
18
2.
Roltek Dob
6
5
0
1
22:5
15
3.
Olimpija Ljubljana B
5
4
0
1
35:3
12
4.
Kamnik
5
4
0
1
24:4
12
5.
Ribnica
6
4
0
2
22:6
12
6.
Krim RollJet
5
4
0
1
9:3
12
7.
Komenda
6
4
0
2
17:16
12
8.
Laby's Mengo 28
5
3
0
2
9:7
9
9.
Svoboda Ljubljana
7
1
0
6
9:27
3
10.
Ihan
6
1
0
5
5:35
3
11.
Dlan Logatec
6
1
0
5
4:34
3
12.
Krka B
5
0
0
5
4:24
0
13.
Črnuče
5
0
0
5
1:25
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
7. krog 12.10.19
Roltek Dob
:
Krka B
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ribnica
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda
2 : 5 (1 : 2)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Krim RollJet
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Ihan
8 : 1 (2 : 0)
6. krog 05.10.19
Krim RollJet
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Dlan Logatec
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Krka B
:
Ribnica
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Kamnik
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Komenda
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
5. krog 28.09.19
Ribnica
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Ihan
10 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Krim RollJet
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dlan Logatec
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Črnuče
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Krka B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
4. krog 21.09.19
Ihan
:
Kamnik
2 : 6 (0 : 3)
Roltek Dob
:
Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
Komenda
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 11 (0 : 5)
Krka B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 4 (1 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Ribnica
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
3. krog 14.09.19
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Krim RollJet
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
Kamnik
:
Komenda
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Krka B
9 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
Črnuče
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
2. krog 07.09.19
Roltek Dob
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Dlan Logatec
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 12 (0 : 6)
Ribnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
6 : 1 (4 : 1)
Komenda
:
Ihan
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
1. krog 31.08.19
Kamnik
:
Dlan Logatec
7 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Ribnica
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Ihan
:
Krim RollJet
1 : 4 (1 : 4)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Komenda
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 ()