Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 11. krog 16.11.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Arne Tabor 69
11
11
0
0
68:3
33
2.
Dren Vrhnika A
10
8
1
1
46:7
25
3.
Kočevje
10
7
2
1
45:17
23
4.
Bela krajina
11
7
1
3
40:13
22
5.
Brinje Grosuplje B
11
5
1
5
23:25
16
6.
Mirna
11
5
1
5
21:36
16
7.
Bravo Publikum B
11
5
0
6
30:27
15
8.
Jevnica
10
4
0
6
17:36
12
9.
Ilirija ExtraLux B
11
3
1
7
18:34
10
10.
Termit Moravče
10
2
1
7
15:46
7
11.
Zagorje
10
1
1
8
5:43
4
12.
Kolpa
10
0
1
9
7:48
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 16.11.19
Bela krajina
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Mirna
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 10 (0 : 4)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
10. krog 09.11.19
Bela krajina
:
Kolpa
10 : 0 (5 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Dren Vrhnika A
3 : 4 (1 : 3)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Mirna
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 3 (1 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
9. krog 26.10.19
Mirna
:
Kolpa
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Bravo Publikum B
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Kočevje
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 8 (1 : 4)
8. krog 19.10.19
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Zagorje
9 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Dren Vrhnika A
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Bela krajina
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Mirna
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
7. krog 12.10.19
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kočevje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Dren Vrhnika A
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Zagorje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Mirna
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
5 : 2 (4 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 2 (1 : 2)
6. krog 05.10.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Jevnica
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Termit Moravče
9 : 1 (5 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Mirna
10 : 0 (3 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 8 (0 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Bela krajina
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
5. krog 28.09.19
Zagorje
:
Bravo Publikum B
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Mirna
:
Bela krajina
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
8 : 1 (3 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 9 (0 : 3)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Kočevje
2 : 5 (0 : 0)
4. krog 21.09.19
Bravo Publikum B
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 8 (0 : 6)
Bela krajina
:
Jevnica
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Mirna
3 : 3 (2 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Zagorje
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Termit Moravče
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 3 (2 : 2)
3. krog 14.09.19
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Bravo Publikum B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Kočevje
2 : 11 (0 : 3)
Jevnica
:
Mirna
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 6 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina
1 : 8 (1 : 5)
2. krog 07.09.19
Bravo Publikum B
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Mirna
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Zagorje
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Jevnica
5 : 2 (3 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 5 (0 : 3)
1. krog 31.08.19
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bela krajina
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Kočevje
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Mirna
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 5 (0 : 1)

REZULTATI TEKEM