Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 11. krog 16.11.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
11
8
1
2
39:13
25
2.
11
8
0
3
39:17
24
3.
10
7
1
2
23:12
22
4.
11
7
0
4
33:26
21
5.
11
6
2
3
21:17
20
6.
10
5
2
3
28:14
17
7.
10
5
0
5
29:29
15
8.
11
3
1
7
18:40
10
9.
11
3
0
8
15:27
9
10.
10
2
2
6
12:25
8
11.
10
1
3
6
9:19
6
12.
10
1
2
7
13:40
5
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 16.11.19
Ihan
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 7 (0 : 5)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Kamnik
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
9 : 3 (4 : 1)
10. krog 09.11.19
Kamnik
:
Trebnje
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Šmartno
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ihan
3 : 1 (3 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Jevnica
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Komenda
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
9. krog 26.10.19
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Jevnica
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Slovan
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Ihan
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 6 (2 : 2)
Komenda
:
Trebnje
1 : 5 (0 : 4)
8. krog 19.10.19
Slovan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Jevnica
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ihan
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Trebnje
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
7. krog 12.10.19
Jevnica
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Komenda
6 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 3 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kamnik
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Šmartno
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
Trebnje
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
6. krog 05.10.19
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ihan
:
Jevnica
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Slovan
5 : 2 (3 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Trebnje
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
5. krog 28.09.19
Slovan
:
Komenda
6 : 3 (4 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Šmartno
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Trebnje
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Ihan
7 : 1 (3 : 1)
4. krog 21.09.19
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Jevnica
3 : 2 (3 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Slovan
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Trebnje
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Ihan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 9 (0 : 5)
Komenda
:
Kamnik
0 : 3 ()
3. krog 14.09.19
Jevnica
:
Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Kamnik
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Šmartno
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 3)
Slovan
:
Ihan
2 : 3 (0 : 0)
2. krog 07.09.19
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Slovan
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Trebnje
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ihan
:
Kamnik
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 6 (1 : 4)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
1. krog 31.08.19
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Jevnica
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Trebnje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 4 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Šmartno
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Ihan
3 : 3 (3 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Slovan
2 : 5 (1 : 2)

REZULTATI TEKEM