Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 1. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 8. krog 19.10.2019
TEKMA: Laby's Mengo 28 - Trebnje 4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Datum: 20.10.19 - 15.30
Mengeš - Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš Gledalcev: 63
Glavni sodnik: Cvelfer Jan
1. pomočnik: Hristov Marijan
2. pomočnik: Keserović Semir
Delegat: Stojanovič Zoran
POSTAVI
Laby's Mengo 28
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Žnidaršič Patrik
2001
2
Pozman Jošt
2001
3
Selimović Belmin
2002
4
Žerjav Žiga
2001
6
Kapić Alen
2001
7
Dević Lazar
2001
8
Muratović Adnan (K)
2001
10
Muminović Amar
2002
11
Kitić Amar
2002
17
Brvar Svit
2002
18
Jerič Anže
2001
Trebnje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Brajer Gašper (V)
2002
2
Erpe Alen
2002
3
Škof Nik
2002
7
Strajnar Matej
2001
8
Grošelj Jan (K)
2001
10
Žgajnar Matija
2001
11
Čretnik Globovnik Denis
2001
13
Murn Peter
2002
14
Kolenc Mark
2002
17
Škof Tim
2001
19
Marjanović Nikola
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Slapar Andraž
2002
9
Vintar Žan
2001
13
Mramor Veličkovič Domen
2002
15
Zalar Žan
2001
16
Ceglar Kristjan
2001
19
Skok Mark
2002
22
Malinovski Kristijan
2002
Trener
Ciglar Grega
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
6
Zupančič Luka
2002
15
Pirc Verdinek Domen
2002
22
Groznik Vrana Matej
2001
Trener
Jurečič Franci
STRELCI
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 1     18 - Jerič Anže (7')
2 : 1     8 - Muratović Adnan (16')11m
3 : 1     10 - Muminović Amar (50')
4 : 1     7 - Dević Lazar (82')
Trebnje
0 : 1     10 - Žgajnar Matija (6')
OPOMINJANI
Laby's Mengo 28
10 - Muminović Amar (29')
6 - Kapić Alen (54')
Trebnje
19 - Marjanović Nikola (52')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Laby's Mengo 28
Minuta
Igralec
40'
5 - Slapar Andraž
40'
17 - Brvar Svit
68'
9 - Vintar Žan
68'
10 - Muminović Amar
83'
13 - Mramor Veličkovič Domen
83'
8 - Muratović Adnan
86'
19 - Skok Mark
86'
2 - Pozman Jošt
88'
22 - Malinovski Kristijan
88'
3 - Selimović Belmin
Trebnje
Minuta
Igralec
23'
6 - Zupančič Luka
23'
2 - Erpe Alen
55'
22 - Groznik Vrana Matej
55'
8 - Grošelj Jan
64'
15 - Pirc Verdinek Domen
64'
3 - Škof Nik