Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-10 skupina 1
REZULTATI
18. krog 08.06.19
Dol
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Šmartno
:
Krka
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Slovan
17. krog 01.06.19
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
Interblock
:
Dol
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
16. krog 25.05.19
Slovan
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Krka
Bravo Publikum
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Interblock
:
Šmartno
15. krog 18.05.19
Dol
:
Šmartno
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Krka
:
Slovan
Interblock
:
Bravo Publikum
14. krog 11.05.19
Bravo Publikum
:
Dol
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Interblock
Slovan
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Krka
13. krog 27.04.19
Dol
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Šmartno
:
Bravo Publikum
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
Interblock
:
Slovan
12. krog 20.04.19
Slovan
:
Dol
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Šmartno
11. krog 13.04.19
Bravo Publikum
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Interblock
:
Krka
Šmartno
:
Slovan
Dol
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
10. krog 06.04.19
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Interblock
Bravo Publikum
:
Slovan
9. krog 27.10.18
Krka
:
Šmartno
Slovan
:
Dragomer
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Bravo Publikum
8. krog 20.10.18
Dragomer
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
Šmartno
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo Publikum
:
Krka
Dol
:
Interblock
7. krog 13.10.18
Šmartno
:
Interblock
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
Krka
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Slovan
6. krog 06.10.18
Dragomer
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo Publikum
:
NK Interblock U10
Šmartno
:
Dol
Slovan
:
Krka
5. krog 29.09.18
NK Interblock U10
:
Dragomer
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Slovan
Krka
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
Dol
:
Bravo Publikum
4. krog 22.09.18
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Dol
Bravo Publikum
:
Šmartno
Slovan
:
NK Interblock U10
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
3. krog 15.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Krka
Dol
:
Slovan
NK Interblock U10
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
Šmartno
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
2. krog 08.09.18
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Bravo Publikum
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Dol
Slovan
:
Šmartno
Krka
:
Interblock
1. krog 01.09.18
Šmartno
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
Interblock
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Dol
:
Krka
Slovan
:
Bravo Publikum

REZULTATI TEKEM