Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
3. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 22. krog 08.06.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Ilirija ExtraLux B
22
19
1
2
125:28
58
2.
Kočevje
22
17
2
3
102:33
53
3.
Olimpija-Interblock
22
17
1
4
135:18
52
4.
Domžale B
22
15
2
5
59:41
47
5.
Kamnik
22
9
6
7
41:39
33
6.
Krka B
22
10
1
11
53:52
31
7.
Svoboda Ljubljana
22
6
5
11
42:57
23
8.
Črnuče
22
7
1
14
28:63
22
9.
Laby's Mengo 28
22
6
3
13
43:83
21
10.
Komenda
22
6
2
14
27:54
20
11.
Šmartno
22
3
4
15
23:115
13
12.
Litija
22
2
2
18
17:112
8
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 08.06.19
Krka B
:
Črnuče
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Kamnik
4 : 1 (4 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Olimpija-Interblock
0 : 10 (0 : 2)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Komenda
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Domžale B
:
Kočevje
2 : 5 (0 : 4)
Litija
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 3 (3 : 1)
21. krog 01.06.19
Kočevje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
11 : 0 (5 : 0)
Olimpija-Interblock
:
Krka B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Šmartno
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Litija
:
Domžale B
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Črnuče
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 8 (0 : 2)
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
20. krog 25.05.19
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Krka B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
4 : 7 (1 : 4)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Litija
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Domžale B
:
Kamnik
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Kočevje
2 : 14 (0 : 8)
Olimpija-Interblock
:
Komenda
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
19. krog 18.05.19
Kočevje
:
Olimpija-Interblock
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Domžale B
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Krka B
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Šmartno
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
18. krog 11.05.19
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Črnuče
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Komenda
:
Kočevje
2 : 6 (0 : 3)
Šmartno
:
Kamnik
1 : 7 (0 : 2)
Domžale B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Olimpija-Interblock
:
Litija
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Krka B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
17. krog 27.04.19
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Domžale B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Komenda
1 : 5 (1 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Krka B
8 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Šmartno
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Olimpija-Interblock
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
16. krog 20.04.19
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
Kočevje
:
Litija
6 : 1 (2 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 17 (0 : 9)
Komenda
:
Kamnik
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Olimpija-Interblock
:
Črnuče
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Krka B
:
Domžale B
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
15. krog 13.04.19
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Olimpija-Interblock
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Domžale B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Litija
:
Krka B
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Kočevje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Komenda
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
14. krog 06.04.19
Krka B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Olimpija-Interblock
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Kočevje
:
Črnuče
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Domžale B
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
13. krog 30.03.19
Črnuče
:
Litija
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Domžale B
:
Olimpija-Interblock
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Krka B
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Kočevje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda
6 : 1 (2 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Šmartno
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
12. krog 23.03.19
Olimpija-Interblock
:
Laby's Mengo 28
6 : 2 (0 : 2)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Litija
14 : 1 (6 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Krka B
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Kamnik
:
Črnuče
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 2 (0 : 2)
Komenda
:
Domžale B
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
11. krog 10.11.18
Kamnik
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Krka B
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Olimpija-Interblock
:
Šmartno
18 : 0 (7 : 0)
Komenda
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Domžale B
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Litija
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
10. krog 27.10.18
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kočevje
3 : 4 (3 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Komenda
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Črnuče
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Domžale B
:
Litija
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kamnik
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Krka B
:
Olimpija-Interblock
0 : 7 (0 : 1)
9. krog 20.10.18
Kamnik
:
Domžale B
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Kočevje
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Komenda
:
Olimpija-Interblock
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Krka B
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
8. krog 13.10.18
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kamnik
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Olimpija-Interblock
:
Kočevje
7 : 0 (7 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Litija
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Domžale B
:
Črnuče
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Krka B
:
Komenda
3 : 2 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 7 (0 : 5)
7. krog 06.10.18
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Krka B
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Komenda
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Domžale B
4 : 1 (4 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Kamnik
:
Šmartno
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Olimpija-Interblock
0 : 14 (0 : 7)
6. krog 29.09.18
Šmartno
:
Črnuče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Litija
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Krka B
:
Kočevje
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Olimpija-Interblock
:
Kamnik
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
5 : 2 (2 : 1)
Domžale B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
Kamnik
:
Komenda
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Šmartno
11 : 0 (5 : 0)
Litija
:
Kočevje
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Domžale B
:
Krka B
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Olimpija-Interblock
0 : 12 (0 : 4)
4. krog 15.09.18
Olimpija-Interblock
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
9 : 2 (5 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Domžale B
5 : 2 (3 : 0)
Krka B
:
Litija
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Komenda
:
Črnuče
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
Domžale B
:
Šmartno
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Olimpija-Interblock
1 : 4 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Komenda
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Kočevje
1 : 5 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Litija
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Krka B
2 : 4 (0 : 1)
2. krog 01.09.18
Olimpija-Interblock
:
Domžale B
10 : 0 (7 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Litija
:
Črnuče
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Komenda
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Krka B
:
Kamnik
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
1. krog 25.08.18
Krka B
:
Šmartno
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Kamnik
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Domžale B
:
Komenda
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Litija
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Olimpija-Interblock
1 : 14 (1 : 5)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kočevje
2 : 8 (1 : 4)