Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 27.08.22
27.08.22
Vir : prost
27.08.22
Ihan : Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 10(0 : 7)
29.10.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 3(0 : 2)
14.09.22
Komenda A : NK Trebnje
1 : 1(1 : 1)
07.09.22
Kamnik : NK Šmartno-IB
1 : 1(1 : 0)
27.08.22
ND SLOVAN : Krim RollJet
3 : 0()
2. krog 03.09.22
03.09.22
prost : Krim RollJet
03.09.22
NK Šmartno-IB : ND SLOVAN
0 : 6(0 : 1)
03.09.22
NK Trebnje : Kamnik
13 : 0(1 : 0)
03.09.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Komenda A
3 : 1(2 : 1)
03.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 A : Svoboda Ljubljana
13 : 0(4 : 0)
03.09.22
Vir : Ihan
4 : 2(0 : 1)
3. krog 10.09.22
10.09.22
Ihan : prost
11.09.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Vir
4 : 3(0 : 1)
09.09.22
Komenda A : Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 1(0 : 0)
11.09.22
Kamnik : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 8(0 : 3)
10.09.22
ND SLOVAN : NK Trebnje
9 : 1(4 : 0)
11.09.22
Krim RollJet : NK Šmartno-IB
6 : 4(5 : 1)
4. krog 17.09.22
17.09.22
prost : NK Šmartno-IB
17.09.22
NK Trebnje : Krim RollJet
5 : 2(4 : 0)
17.09.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : ND SLOVAN
0 : 4(0 : 3)
22.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 A : Kamnik
10 : 0(6 : 0)
28.09.22
Vir : Komenda A
0 : 3(0 : 2)
26.11.22
Ihan : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 2(0 : 1)
5. krog 24.09.22
24.09.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : prost
25.09.22
Komenda A : Ihan
16 : 0(10 : 0)
24.09.22
Kamnik : Vir
0 : 5(0 : 3)
24.09.22
ND SLOVAN : Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 0(1 : 0)
19.11.22
Krim RollJet : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 1(1 : 0)
24.09.22
NK Šmartno-IB : NK Trebnje
0 : 6(0 : 3)
6. krog 01.10.22
01.10.22
prost : NK Trebnje
01.10.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Šmartno-IB
3 : 0(1 : 0)
02.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 A : Krim RollJet
8 : 0(5 : 0)
12.10.22
Vir : ND SLOVAN
1 : 4(0 : 2)
01.10.22
Ihan : Kamnik
1 : 1(1 : 1)
05.10.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda A
0 : 5(0 : 3)
7. krog 08.10.22
08.10.22
Komenda A : prost
09.10.22
Kamnik : Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0(0 : 0)
09.10.22
ND SLOVAN : Ihan
10 : 0(5 : 0)
09.10.22
Krim RollJet : Vir
2 : 2(1 : 1)
09.10.22
NK Šmartno-IB : Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 7(0 : 4)
08.10.22
NK Trebnje : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 3(0 : 1)
8. krog 15.10.22
15.10.22
prost : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
15.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 A : NK Trebnje
6 : 0(2 : 0)
15.10.22
Vir : NK Šmartno-IB
3 : 4(2 : 2)
15.10.22
Ihan : Krim RollJet
2 : 3(1 : 2)
15.10.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : ND SLOVAN
0 : 3()
16.10.22
Komenda A : Kamnik
5 : 0(2 : 0)
9. krog 22.10.22
22.10.22
Kamnik : prost
23.10.22
ND SLOVAN : Komenda A
6 : 0(2 : 0)
22.10.22
Krim RollJet : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0(0 : 0)
23.10.22
NK Šmartno-IB : Ihan
1 : 2(0 : 2)
23.10.22
NK Trebnje : Vir
2 : 1(2 : 0)
22.10.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 4(0 : 2)
10. krog 05.11.22
05.11.22
prost : Arne Tabor 69 A
06.11.22
Vir : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 5(0 : 1)
19.11.22
Ihan : NK Trebnje
0 : 4(0 : 2)
05.11.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Šmartno-IB
2 : 1(1 : 1)
28.10.22
Komenda A : Krim RollJet
5 : 1(4 : 0)
05.11.22
Kamnik : ND SLOVAN
0 : 9(0 : 4)
11. krog 12.11.22
12.11.22
ND SLOVAN : prost
12.11.22
Krim RollJet : Kamnik
2 : 0(0 : 0)
13.11.22
NK Šmartno-IB : Komenda A
0 : 2(0 : 2)
12.11.22
NK Trebnje : Svoboda Ljubljana
13 : 0(6 : 0)
12.11.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Ihan
8 : 2(4 : 1)
12.11.22
Arne Tabor 69 A : Vir
5 : 0(2 : 0)
12. krog 25.03.23
25.03.23
prost : Vir
26.03.23
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 2(0 : 2)
25.03.23
NK Trebnje : Komenda A
5 : 0(5 : 0)
26.03.23
NK Šmartno-IB : Kamnik
2 : 2(0 : 1)
26.03.23
Krim RollJet : ND SLOVAN
0 : 2(0 : 0)
25.03.23
Arne Tabor 69 A : prost
13. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
Krim RollJet : prost
02.04.23
ND SLOVAN : NK Šmartno-IB
3 : 0()
01.04.23
Kamnik : NK Trebnje
0 : 4(0 : 1)
04.04.23
Komenda A : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 1(0 : 0)
01.04.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 3(0 : 0)
01.04.23
Vir : prost
14. krog 08.04.23
08.04.23
prost : Ihan
08.04.23
Vir : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1(0 : 0)
08.04.23
Arne Tabor 69 A : Komenda A
4 : 0(1 : 0)
08.04.23
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Kamnik
9 : 1(4 : 0)
07.04.23
NK Trebnje : ND SLOVAN
5 : 3(3 : 0)
08.04.23
NK Šmartno-IB : Krim RollJet
1 : 2(0 : 0)
15. krog 15.04.23
15.04.23
NK Šmartno-IB : prost
16.04.23
Krim RollJet : NK Trebnje
2 : 2(0 : 1)
16.04.23
ND SLOVAN : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
6 : 2(1 : 1)
16.04.23
Kamnik : Arne Tabor 69 A
1 : 14(0 : 8)
16.04.23
Komenda A : Vir
1 : 1(0 : 0)
15.04.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : prost
16. krog 19.04.23
19.04.23
prost : Svoboda Ljubljana
19.04.23
Vir : Kamnik
5 : 2(2 : 1)
19.04.23
Arne Tabor 69 A : ND SLOVAN
1 : 0(1 : 0)
19.04.23
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Krim RollJet
4 : 1(1 : 0)
27.04.23
NK Trebnje : NK Šmartno-IB
4 : 0(2 : 0)
19.04.23
Komenda A : prost
17. krog 22.04.23
22.04.23
NK Trebnje : prost
31.05.23
NK Šmartno-IB : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 1(2 : 0)
23.04.23
Krim RollJet : Arne Tabor 69 A
1 : 3(0 : 2)
23.04.23
ND SLOVAN : Vir
8 : 0(8 : 0)
23.04.23
Komenda A : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 3(0 : 1)
22.04.23
Kamnik : prost
18. krog 06.05.23
06.05.23
prost : Komenda A
06.05.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kamnik
14 : 0(6 : 0)
07.05.23
Vir : Krim RollJet
0 : 1(0 : 1)
06.05.23
Arne Tabor 69 A : NK Šmartno-IB
5 : 0(4 : 0)
07.05.23
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Trebnje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
06.05.23
ND SLOVAN : prost
19. krog 13.05.23
13.05.23
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : prost
13.05.23
NK Trebnje : Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 5(0 : 1)
13.05.23
NK Šmartno-IB : Vir
4 : 3(2 : 1)
14.05.23
ND SLOVAN : Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0(0 : 0)
29.05.23
Kamnik : Komenda A
2 : 1(0 : 1)
13.05.23
Krim RollJet : prost
20. krog 20.05.23
20.05.23
prost : Kamnik
19.05.23
Komenda A : ND SLOVAN
0 : 8(0 : 4)
20.05.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Krim RollJet
4 : 0(1 : 0)
20.05.23
Vir : NK Trebnje
2 : 3(1 : 2)
21.05.23
Arne Tabor 69 A : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
4 : 1(0 : 0)
20.05.23
NK Šmartno-IB : prost
21. krog 24.05.23
24.05.23
Arne Tabor 69 A : prost
24.05.23
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Vir
5 : 3(2 : 1)
23.05.23
NK Šmartno-IB : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 3(0 : 1)
01.06.23
Krim RollJet : Komenda A
1 : 2(0 : 1)
25.05.23
ND SLOVAN : Kamnik
24 : 0(12 : 0)
24.05.23
NK Trebnje : prost
22. krog 27.05.23
27.05.23
prost : ND SLOVAN
27.05.23
Kamnik : Krim RollJet
0 : 2(0 : 0)
28.05.23
Komenda A : NK Šmartno-IB
1 : 0(0 : 0)
26.05.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Trebnje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
27.05.23
Vir : Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 10(0 : 6)
27.05.23
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : prost

REZULTATI TEKEM