Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 11. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Benko Svit
Arne Tabor 69 A
20
3
0
Gluhić Amer
NK Trebnje
17
0
0
Ljubijankić Anes
Arne Tabor 69 A
12
0
0
Šubelj Nik
Komenda A
11
0
0
Grabnar Nik
IB 1975 Ljubljana
9
0
0
Durmić Timam
ND SLOVAN
9
0
0
Topolšek Jan Klar
Komenda A
8
0
0
Adrović Benjamin
ND SLOVAN
8
0
0
Cimerman Kristjan
Ihan
7
0
0
Bukurov Nikolaj
ND SLOVAN
7
0
0
Jovanovič Miloš
Komenda A
7
0
0
Pavlin Jaka
NK Trebnje
6
0
0
Šonc Nik
Arne Tabor 69 A
5
0
0
Gole Nik
NK Trebnje
5
0
0
Vidmar Damjan
ND SLOVAN
5
0
0
Beganović Brendon
ND SLOVAN
5
0
0
Milijević Kovačič Adrian
NK Trebnje
5
0
0
Majhenič Mark
Vir
5
0
0
Borzatta Samo
Arne Tabor 69 A
4
0
0
Gregel Naj
Arne Tabor 69 A
4
0
0
Jerman Žak
Komenda A
4
0
0
Gradišar Ažbe
ND SLOVAN
4
0
0
Pandža Sergej
IB 1975 Ljubljana
4
1
0
Tič Miha
Vir
3
0
0
Špruk Andrej
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3
0
0
Valavski Atanasko
Kamnik
3
0
0
Adrijan Musaj
NK Trebnje
3
0
0
Muzlovič Mark
NK Šmartno-IB
3
0
0
Bjelošević Tian
NK Trebnje
3
0
0
Fidanoski Kerševan Nik
ND SLOVAN
3
0
0
Velić Tej
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3
0
0
Stojoski Viktor
Krim RollJet
3
0
0
Stupar Sven
Krim RollJet
3
0
0
Ulčar Maj Aleksander
Arne Tabor 69 A
3
0
0
Handanović Din
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3
0
0
Dovjak Gal
Krim RollJet
3
1
0
Smolič Aleks
NK Trebnje
3
1
0
Kiselič Lan
Krim RollJet
2
0
0
Šogorič Bono
Arne Tabor 69 A
2
0
0
Keršan Žiga
Arne Tabor 69 A
2
0
0
Cimperman Anže
Arne Tabor 69 A
2
0
0
Fogec Val
Arne Tabor 69 A
2
0
0
Ćubić Vasilije
Svoboda Ljubljana
2
0
0
Zgonc Jan
Arne Tabor 69 A
2
0
0
Ćordić Taib
Komenda A
2
0
0
Agnič Gašper
Vir
2
0
0
Kovačević Dino
ND SLOVAN
2
0
0
Kotnik Martin
Vir
2
0
0
Loncaric Tim
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2
0
0
Koleša Matic
Krim RollJet
2
0
0
Nikolič Marko
Krim RollJet
2
0
0
Benedičič Bizjak Tej
ND SLOVAN
2
0
0
Blatnik Aljaž
Vir
2
0
0
Kiš Nejc
NK Šmartno-IB
2
0
0
Krajner Tilen
Arne Tabor 69 A
2
0
0
Stojanović Uroš
Krim RollJet
2
0
0
Ivanec Žiga
Arne Tabor 69 A
2
0
0
Brinovec Kris
Komenda A
2
0
0
Prudič Mark
Vir
2
0
0
Gerden Urh
NK Trebnje
2
0
0
Vrabie Nikita
Svoboda Ljubljana
2
0
0
Ris David
Vir
2
0
0
Marković Aleksandar
ND SLOVAN
2
1
0
Lukič Luka
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Atelj Luka
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Sojer Aljaž
NK Šmartno-IB
1
0
0
Opeka Gašper
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Schuster Domen
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Pajk Anže
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Maravić Nik
Ihan
1
0
0
Zahirovič Armin
Kamnik
1
0
0
Melinček Rene
NK Šmartno-IB
1
0
0
Topole Nai
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Deželak Jaša
ND SLOVAN
1
0
0
Vehovec Mark
Krim RollJet
1
0
0
Dajović Sergej
ND SLOVAN
1
0
0
Popovič Žiga
Komenda A
1
0
0
Šarac Danilo
NK Šmartno-IB
1
0
0
Lisac David
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Štepic Lan
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Biček Lovro
Ihan
1
0
0
Krpan Maks
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Perbil Rok
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Sarafinov Žan
Komenda A
1
0
0
Šmid Maj
NK Trebnje
1
0
0
Vehovec Maks
ND SLOVAN
1
0
0
Mamić Luka
Komenda A
1
0
0
Krstič Nejc
Krim RollJet
1
0
0
Spasojević Nemanja
Vir
1
0
0
Fetaj Blendon
NK Šmartno-IB
1
0
0
Kolenc Verbič Martin
Arne Tabor 69 A
1
0
0
Zilkić Alen
Kamnik
1
0
0
Poppe Til David
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Gradišek Samo
NK Šmartno-IB
1
0
0
Maček Anže
Komenda A
1
0
0
Kerin Tim
NK Šmartno-IB
1
0
0
Aliu Arianit
NK Trebnje
1
0
0
Jančar Erazem
Ihan
1
1
0
Lebinger Jurij
Ihan
0
0
1
Obradovič Golob Filip
Kamnik
0
0
1
Merela Žiga
Vir
0
0
2
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol