Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 27.08.22
27.08.22
Dlan Logatec : prost
27.08.22
Rudar Trbovlje : IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 2(2 : 2)
28.08.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : Bela krajina
3 : 2(2 : 1)
27.08.22
Termit Moravče : Krim RollJet
6 : 4(4 : 2)
27.08.22
Zagorje : ND Slovan
2 : 2(0 : 1)
2. krog 03.09.22
03.09.22
prost : ND Slovan
04.09.22
Krim RollJet : Zagorje
3 : 1(1 : 0)
04.09.22
Bela krajina : Termit Moravče
7 : 1(4 : 0)
03.09.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Dragomer Dolomiti
3 : 4(2 : 1)
03.09.22
Dlan Logatec : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 4(0 : 1)
3. krog 10.09.22
10.09.22
Rudar Trbovlje : prost
11.09.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : Dlan Logatec
5 : 1(3 : 0)
11.09.22
Termit Moravče : IB 1975 Ljubljana
6 : 3(2 : 1)
11.09.22
Zagorje : Bela krajina
8 : 1(3 : 1)
07.09.22
ND Slovan : Krim RollJet
7 : 0(3 : 0)
4. krog 17.09.22
17.09.22
prost : Krim RollJet
17.09.22
Bela krajina : ND Slovan
1 : 4(1 : 2)
18.09.22
Dlan Logatec : Termit Moravče
0 : 0(0 : 0)
18.09.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 1(0 : 1)
27.09.22
Zagorje : IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 3(2 : 2)
5. krog 24.09.22
24.09.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : prost
25.09.22
Termit Moravče : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1(1 : 1)
25.09.22
Zagorje : Dlan Logatec
4 : 0(1 : 0)
24.09.22
ND Slovan : IB 1975 Ljubljana
8 : 1(6 : 0)
24.09.22
Krim RollJet : Bela krajina
0 : 0(0 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.22
01.10.22
prost : Bela krajina
02.10.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Krim RollJet
8 : 0(4 : 0)
01.10.22
Dlan Logatec : ND Slovan
1 : 4(0 : 2)
26.10.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Zagorje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
13.11.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : Termit Moravče
5 : 0(3 : 0)
7. krog 08.10.22
08.10.22
Termit Moravče : prost
09.10.22
Zagorje : Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 4(1 : 2)
08.10.22
ND Slovan : Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 1(4 : 1)
08.10.22
Krim RollJet : Dlan Logatec
3 : 1(1 : 1)
30.10.22
Bela krajina : IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 1(1 : 0)
8. krog 15.10.22
15.10.22
prost : IB 1975 Ljubljana
15.10.22
Dlan Logatec : Bela krajina
0 : 4(0 : 3)
16.10.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Krim RollJet
5 : 1(3 : 0)
16.10.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : ND Slovan
1 : 2(0 : 1)
16.10.22
Termit Moravče : Zagorje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
9. krog 22.10.22
22.10.22
Zagorje : prost
22.10.22
ND Slovan : Termit Moravče
3 : 0(2 : 0)
23.10.22
Krim RollJet : Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 5(1 : 2)
23.10.22
Bela krajina : Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 0(2 : 0)
23.10.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Dlan Logatec
4 : 1(3 : 0)
10. krog 25.03.23
25.03.23
prost : Dlan Logatec
25.03.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
25.03.23
Bela krajina : Dragomer Dolomiti
25.03.23
Krim RollJet : Termit Moravče
25.03.23
ND Slovan : Zagorje
11. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
ND Slovan : prost
01.04.23
Zagorje : Krim RollJet
01.04.23
Termit Moravče : Bela krajina
01.04.23
Dragomer Dolomiti : IB 1975 Ljubljana
01.04.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Dlan Logatec
12. krog 08.04.23
08.04.23
prost : Rudar Trbovlje
08.04.23
Dlan Logatec : Dragomer Dolomiti
08.04.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
08.04.23
Bela krajina : Zagorje
08.04.23
Krim RollJet : ND Slovan
13. krog 15.04.23
15.04.23
Krim RollJet : prost
15.04.23
ND Slovan : Bela krajina
15.04.23
Termit Moravče : Dlan Logatec
15.04.23
Dragomer Dolomiti : Rudar Trbovlje
15.04.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Zagorje
14. krog 22.04.23
22.04.23
prost : Dragomer Dolomiti
22.04.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Termit Moravče
22.04.23
Dlan Logatec : Zagorje
22.04.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : ND Slovan
22.04.23
Bela krajina : Krim RollJet
15. krog 06.05.23
06.05.23
Bela krajina : prost
06.05.23
Krim RollJet : IB 1975 Ljubljana
06.05.23
ND Slovan : Dlan Logatec
06.05.23
Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje
06.05.23
Termit Moravče : Dragomer Dolomiti
16. krog 13.05.23
13.05.23
prost : Termit Moravče
13.05.23
Dragomer Dolomiti : Zagorje
13.05.23
Rudar Trbovlje : ND Slovan
13.05.23
Dlan Logatec : Krim RollJet
13.05.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Bela krajina
17. krog 20.05.23
20.05.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : prost
20.05.23
Bela krajina : Dlan Logatec
20.05.23
Krim RollJet : Rudar Trbovlje
20.05.23
ND Slovan : Dragomer Dolomiti
20.05.23
Zagorje : Termit Moravče
18. krog 27.05.23
27.05.23
prost : Zagorje
27.05.23
Termit Moravče : ND Slovan
27.05.23
Dragomer Dolomiti : Krim RollJet
27.05.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Bela krajina
27.05.23
Dlan Logatec : IB 1975 Ljubljana