Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 9. krog 22.10.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
8
7
1
0
36:7
22
2.
8
6
1
1
28:11
19
3.
8
4
1
3
23:17
13
4.
8
3
2
3
17:17
11
5.
8
3
2
3
15:23
11
6.
8
2
3
3
19:16
9
7.
8
2
2
4
25:27
8
8.
8
2
1
5
12:33
7
9.
8
0
1
7
4:28
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
9. krog 22.10.22
ND Slovan
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Bela krajina
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Dlan Logatec
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
8. krog 15.10.22
Dlan Logatec
:
Bela krajina
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Krim RollJet
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
ND Slovan
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 08.10.22
ND Slovan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 1 (4 : 1)
Krim RollJet
:
Dlan Logatec
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Bela krajina
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.22
Dlan Logatec
:
ND Slovan
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Krim RollJet
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Zagorje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Termit Moravče
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
5. krog 24.09.22
ND Slovan
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
8 : 1 (6 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Bela krajina
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Dlan Logatec
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
4. krog 17.09.22
Bela krajina
:
ND Slovan
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Dlan Logatec
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Zagorje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 3 (2 : 2)
3. krog 10.09.22
ND Slovan
:
Krim RollJet
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
6 : 3 (2 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Dlan Logatec
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Bela krajina
8 : 1 (3 : 1)
2. krog 03.09.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
3 : 4 (2 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Termit Moravče
7 : 1 (4 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Zagorje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
1. krog 27.08.22
Rudar Trbovlje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Krim RollJet
6 : 4 (4 : 2)
Zagorje
:
ND Slovan
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Bela krajina
3 : 2 (2 : 1)