Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 4. liga
1. krog 28.08.21
28.08.21
Litija : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 0(0 : 0)
28.08.21
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Ilirija ExtraLux C
3 : 0(0 : 0)
16.11.21
Komenda Vodice U12 : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
2 : 1(1 : 0)
08.09.21
Borovnica : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
2 : 0(1 : 0)
09.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : NK Ljubljana
5 : 0(4 : 0)
28.08.21
Ivančna Gorica B : Slovan B
3 : 0()
2. krog 04.09.21
04.09.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Slovan B
2 : 3(2 : 0)
04.09.21
NK Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica B
1 : 4(0 : 2)
04.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Arne Tabor 69 B
3 : 2(2 : 1)
15.09.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : Borovnica
2 : 4(0 : 0)
03.11.21
Ilirija ExtraLux C : Komenda Vodice U12
3 : 3(1 : 2)
05.09.21
Litija : Olimpija Ljubljana C
0 : 0(0 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
11.09.21
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Svoboda Kisovec
14 : 0(7 : 0)
11.09.21
Komenda Vodice U12 : Litija
1 : 2(0 : 2)
11.09.21
Borovnica : Ilirija ExtraLux C
1 : 0(1 : 0)
12.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
6 : 0(4 : 0)
11.09.21
Ivančna Gorica B : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
3 : 3(0 : 2)
28.09.21
NK Ljubljana : Slovan B
3 : 5(0 : 3)
4. krog 18.09.21
06.10.21
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Ljubljana
1 : 3(1 : 1)
18.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Slovan B
1 : 5(0 : 3)
03.11.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : Ivančna Gorica B
0 : 1(0 : 0)
19.09.21
Ilirija ExtraLux C : Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 3(0 : 2)
18.09.21
Litija : Borovnica
2 : 0(1 : 0)
18.09.21
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Komenda Vodice U12
4 : 0(2 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
26.09.21
Komenda Vodice U12 : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1(0 : 1)
25.09.21
Borovnica : Olimpija Ljubljana C
1 : 2(1 : 0)
26.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : Litija
1 : 2(1 : 1)
26.09.21
Ivančna Gorica B : Ilirija ExtraLux C
1 : 1(1 : 0)
25.09.21
Slovan B : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
25.09.21
NK Ljubljana : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
2 : 5(1 : 1)
6. krog 02.10.21
02.10.21
Svoboda Kisovec : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 3(0 : 1)
03.10.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : NK Ljubljana
2 : 2(1 : 0)
02.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux C : Slovan B
2 : 2(2 : 2)
02.10.21
Litija : Ivančna Gorica B
5 : 0(2 : 0)
02.10.21
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 0(1 : 0)
30.09.21
Borovnica : Komenda Vodice U12
3 : 2(3 : 1)
7. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
Borovnica : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 0(0 : 0)
09.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : Komenda Vodice U12
3 : 2(1 : 0)
09.10.21
Ivančna Gorica B : Olimpija Ljubljana C
0 : 8(0 : 4)
10.10.21
Slovan B : Litija
2 : 1(0 : 1)
08.10.21
NK Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux C
4 : 4(2 : 2)
10.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
7 : 1(3 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
17.10.21
Svoboda Kisovec : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
3 : 1(1 : 1)
16.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux C : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
2 : 6(2 : 6)
17.10.21
Litija : NK Ljubljana
6 : 1(5 : 0)
16.10.21
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Slovan B
3 : 1(1 : 1)
16.10.21
Komenda Vodice U12 : Ivančna Gorica B
2 : 0(0 : 0)
16.10.21
Borovnica : Arne Tabor 69 B
3 : 0()
9. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : Svoboda Kisovec
28.11.21
Ivančna Gorica B : Borovnica
2 : 2(1 : 2)
23.10.21
Slovan B : Komenda Vodice U12
6 : 2(4 : 0)
15.11.21
NK Ljubljana : Olimpija Ljubljana C
23.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Litija
2 : 3(1 : 2)
23.10.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : Ilirija ExtraLux C
0 : 3(0 : 2)
10. krog 06.11.21
06.11.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Ilirija ExtraLux C
07.11.21
Litija : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
2 : 0(0 : 0)
07.11.21
Olimpija Ljubljana C : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
7 : 1(3 : 0)
05.11.21
Komenda Vodice U12 : NK Ljubljana
1 : 6(0 : 2)
07.11.21
Borovnica : Slovan B
07.11.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : Ivančna Gorica B
0 : 1(0 : 0)
11. krog 13.11.21
16.11.21
Ivančna Gorica B : Svoboda Kisovec
13.11.21
Slovan B : Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 2(0 : 1)
19.11.21
NK Ljubljana : Borovnica
21.11.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Komenda Vodice U12
7 : 2(5 : 0)
13.11.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : Olimpija Ljubljana C
0 : 5(0 : 1)
14.11.21
Ilirija ExtraLux C : Litija
2 : 9(0 : 4)
12. krog 26.03.22
26.03.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Litija
26.03.22
Ilirija ExtraLux C : Olimpija Ljubljana C
26.03.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : Komenda Vodice U12
26.03.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Borovnica
26.03.22
NK Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 B
26.03.22
Slovan B : Ivančna Gorica B
13. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
Slovan B : Svoboda Kisovec
02.04.22
Ivančna Gorica B : NK Ljubljana
02.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
02.04.22
Borovnica : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
02.04.22
Komenda Vodice U12 : Ilirija ExtraLux C
02.04.22
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Litija
14. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Olimpija Ljubljana C
09.04.22
Litija : Komenda Vodice U12
09.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux C : Borovnica
09.04.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : Arne Tabor 69 B
09.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Ivančna Gorica B
09.04.22
Slovan B : NK Ljubljana
15. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
NK Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
16.04.22
Slovan B : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
16.04.22
Ivančna Gorica B : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
16.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : Ilirija ExtraLux C
16.04.22
Borovnica : Litija
16.04.22
Komenda Vodice U12 : Olimpija Ljubljana C
16. krog 23.04.22
23.04.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Komenda Vodice U12
23.04.22
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Borovnica
23.04.22
Litija : Arne Tabor 69 B
23.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux C : Ivančna Gorica B
23.04.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : Slovan B
23.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : NK Ljubljana
17. krog 07.05.22
07.05.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Svoboda Kisovec
07.05.22
NK Ljubljana : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
07.05.22
Slovan B : Ilirija ExtraLux C
07.05.22
Ivančna Gorica B : Litija
07.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : Olimpija Ljubljana C
07.05.22
Komenda Vodice U12 : Borovnica
18. krog 14.05.22
14.05.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Borovnica
14.05.22
Komenda Vodice U12 : Arne Tabor 69 B
14.05.22
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Ivančna Gorica B
14.05.22
Litija : Slovan B
14.05.22
Ilirija ExtraLux C : NK Ljubljana
14.05.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
19. krog 21.05.22
21.05.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : Svoboda Kisovec
21.05.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Ilirija ExtraLux C
21.05.22
NK Ljubljana : Litija
21.05.22
Slovan B : Olimpija Ljubljana C
21.05.22
Ivančna Gorica B : Komenda Vodice U12
21.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : Borovnica
20. krog 28.05.22
28.05.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Arne Tabor 69 B
28.05.22
Borovnica : Ivančna Gorica B
28.05.22
Komenda Vodice U12 : Slovan B
28.05.22
Olimpija Ljubljana C : NK Ljubljana
28.05.22
Litija : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
28.05.22
Ilirija ExtraLux C : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
21. krog 04.06.22
04.06.22
Ilirija ExtraLux C : Svoboda Kisovec
04.06.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : Litija
04.06.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Olimpija Ljubljana C
04.06.22
NK Ljubljana : Komenda Vodice U12
04.06.22
Slovan B : Borovnica
04.06.22
Ivančna Gorica B : Arne Tabor 69 B
22. krog 11.06.22
11.06.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Ivančna Gorica B
11.06.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : Slovan B
11.06.22
Borovnica : NK Ljubljana
11.06.22
Komenda Vodice U12 : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
11.06.22
Olimpija Ljubljana C : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
11.06.22
Litija : Ilirija ExtraLux C