Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 4. liga
LESTVICA 11. krog 13.11.21
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana C
10
9
1
0
48:3
28
2.
Litija
11
8
2
1
32:9
26
3.
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
11
6
1
4
38:29
19
4.
Borovnica
9
6
1
2
17:10
19
5.
Slovan B
9
5
1
3
24:19
16
6.
Arne Tabor 69 B
10
5
0
5
22:14
15
7.
Ivančna Gorica B
10
4
3
3
15:22
15
8.
NK Ljubljana
9
2
2
5
22:33
8
9.
Komenda Vodice U12
11
2
2
7
18:36
8
10.
Ilirija ExtraLux C
10
1
4
5
18:32
7
11.
Svoboda Kisovec
8
1
2
5
7:26
5
12.
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
10
0
1
9
7:35
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 13.11.21
Slovan B
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana C
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Litija
2 : 9 (0 : 4)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Komenda Vodice U12
7 : 2 (5 : 0)
10. krog 06.11.21
Komenda Vodice U12
:
NK Ljubljana
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Litija
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
7 : 1 (3 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Ivančna Gorica B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Litija
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Slovan B
:
Komenda Vodice U12
6 : 2 (4 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Borovnica
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
8. krog 16.10.21
Svoboda Kisovec
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Litija
:
NK Ljubljana
6 : 1 (5 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
Slovan B
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
2 : 6 (2 : 6)
Borovnica
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
3 : 0 ()
Komenda Vodice U12
:
Ivančna Gorica B
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
7 : 1 (3 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Litija
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Komenda Vodice U12
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Borovnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana C
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
NK Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
4 : 4 (2 : 2)
6. krog 02.10.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
NK Ljubljana
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Slovan B
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
Ivančna Gorica B
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Borovnica
:
Komenda Vodice U12
3 : 2 (3 : 1)
5. krog 25.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Litija
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Komenda Vodice U12
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Borovnica
:
Olimpija Ljubljana C
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
2 : 5 (1 : 1)
4. krog 18.09.21
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Ljubljana
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Slovan B
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
Komenda Vodice U12
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Borovnica
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Ivančna Gorica B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
NK Ljubljana
:
Slovan B
3 : 5 (0 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
3 : 3 (0 : 2)
Borovnica
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda Vodice U12
:
Litija
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
Svoboda Kisovec
14 : 0 (7 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Borovnica
2 : 4 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Olimpija Ljubljana C
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica B
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Slovan B
2 : 3 (2 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Komenda Vodice U12
3 : 3 (1 : 2)
1. krog 28.08.21
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Ljubljana
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Borovnica
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Slovan B
3 : 0 ()
Komenda Vodice U12
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
2 : 1 (1 : 0)