Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 2. liga
1. krog 28.08.21
28.08.21
Termit Moravče : prost
29.08.21
MIRNA : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 9(0 : 3)
28.08.21
Kolpa : Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 4(0 : 2)
29.08.21
NK Roltek Dob : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
3 : 0()
28.08.21
KRIM : Bela krajina
1 : 6(0 : 4)
04.11.21
NK Kočevje : Zagorje
02.09.21
Bravo B : KAMNIK
4 : 0(1 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
04.09.21
prost : KAMNIK
04.09.21
Zagorje : Bravo B
1 : 13(1 : 5)
04.09.21
Bela krajina : NK Kočevje
2 : 3(0 : 0)
04.09.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : KRIM
13 : 2(7 : 0)
20.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B : NK Roltek Dob
6 : 2(6 : 2)
07.09.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Kolpa
4 : 0(2 : 0)
22.09.21
Termit Moravče : MIRNA
1 : 5(0 : 2)
3. krog 11.09.21
11.09.21
MIRNA : prost
12.09.21
Kolpa : Termit Moravče
8 : 3(3 : 0)
12.09.21
NK Roltek Dob : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 6(0 : 2)
12.09.21
KRIM : Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 12(0 : 4)
12.09.21
NK Kočevje : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
7 : 1(4 : 0)
11.09.21
Bravo B : Bela krajina
8 : 0(3 : 0)
11.09.21
KAMNIK : Zagorje
3 : 3(1 : 1)
4. krog 18.09.21
18.09.21
prost : Zagorje
18.09.21
Bela krajina : KAMNIK
0 : 0(0 : 0)
18.09.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : Bravo B
0 : 13(0 : 13)
19.09.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B : NK Kočevje
14 : 0(7 : 0)
18.09.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : KRIM
12 : 0(4 : 0)
18.09.21
Termit Moravče : NK Roltek Dob
0 : 10(0 : 5)
07.10.21
MIRNA : Kolpa
0 : 3(0 : 2)
5. krog 25.09.21
25.09.21
Kolpa : prost
26.09.21
NK Roltek Dob : MIRNA
1 : 0(0 : 0)
13.10.21
KRIM : Termit Moravče
0 : 2(0 : 1)
25.09.21
NK Kočevje : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 2(1 : 0)
25.09.21
Bravo B : Ilirija ExtraLux B
4 : 1(1 : 0)
25.09.21
KAMNIK : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
7 : 0(3 : 0)
25.09.21
Zagorje : Bela krajina
1 : 1(1 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
02.10.21
prost : Bela krajina
03.10.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : Zagorje
1 : 2(0 : 2)
02.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B : KAMNIK
1 : 0(1 : 0)
02.10.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Bravo B
1 : 2(0 : 1)
03.10.21
Termit Moravče : NK Kočevje
1 : 11(1 : 4)
02.10.21
MIRNA : KRIM
6 : 1(4 : 1)
03.10.21
Kolpa : NK Roltek Dob
3 : 3(1 : 2)
7. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
NK Roltek Dob : prost
09.10.21
KRIM : Kolpa
1 : 7(0 : 3)
10.10.21
NK Kočevje : MIRNA
0 : 2(0 : 1)
09.10.21
Bravo B : Termit Moravče
09.10.21
KAMNIK : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 2(0 : 0)
10.10.21
Zagorje : Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 6(0 : 2)
09.10.21
Bela krajina : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
10 : 1(4 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
prost : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
16.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Bela krajina
7 : 1(7 : 1)
16.10.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Zagorje
2 : 0(0 : 0)
17.10.21
Termit Moravče : KAMNIK
0 : 4(0 : 1)
16.10.21
MIRNA : Bravo B
0 : 0(0 : 0)
21.10.21
Kolpa : NK Kočevje
4 : 3(1 : 1)
17.10.21
NK Roltek Dob : KRIM
5 : 0(1 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
KRIM : prost
23.10.21
NK Kočevje : NK Roltek Dob
2 : 3(1 : 2)
13.11.21
Bravo B : Kolpa
7 : 0(4 : 0)
23.10.21
KAMNIK : MIRNA
3 : 0(1 : 0)
24.10.21
Zagorje : Termit Moravče
6 : 0(2 : 0)
24.10.21
Bela krajina : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 3(0 : 1)
23.10.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 4(0 : 2)
10. krog 06.11.21
06.11.21
prost : Ilirija ExtraLux B
07.11.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
6 : 1(3 : 0)
07.11.21
MIRNA : Zagorje
07.11.21
Kolpa : KAMNIK
3 : 1(3 : 1)
08.11.21
NK Roltek Dob : Bravo B
0 : 9(0 : 5)
13.11.21
KRIM : NK Kočevje
3 : 4(1 : 3)
07.11.21
Bela krajina : Termit Moravče
11. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
NK Kočevje : prost
02.04.22
Bravo B : KRIM
02.04.22
KAMNIK : NK Roltek Dob
02.04.22
Zagorje : Kolpa
02.04.22
Bela krajina : MIRNA
02.04.22
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : Termit Moravče
02.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
12. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
prost : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
09.04.22
Termit Moravče : Ilirija ExtraLux B
09.04.22
MIRNA : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
09.04.22
Kolpa : Bela krajina
09.04.22
NK Roltek Dob : Zagorje
09.04.22
KRIM : KAMNIK
09.04.22
NK Kočevje : Bravo B
13. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
Bravo B : prost
16.04.22
KAMNIK : NK Kočevje
16.04.22
Zagorje : KRIM
16.04.22
Bela krajina : NK Roltek Dob
16.04.22
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : Kolpa
16.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B : MIRNA
16.04.22
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Termit Moravče