Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 2. liga
LESTVICA 10. krog 06.11.21
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
10
9
0
1
47:4
27
2.
Bravo B
9
8
1
0
60:3
25
3.
Ilirija ExtraLux B
9
8
0
1
55:10
24
4.
Kolpa
9
5
1
3
28:26
16
5.
NK Roltek Dob
9
5
1
3
27:26
16
6.
NK Kočevje
9
4
0
5
31:32
12
7.
KAMNIK
9
3
2
4
18:13
11
8.
MIRNA
8
3
1
4
13:18
10
9.
Bela krajina
8
2
2
4
20:24
8
10.
Zagorje
7
2
2
3
14:26
8
11.
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
9
1
0
8
19:54
3
12.
Termit Moravče
7
1
0
6
7:44
3
13.
KRIM
9
0
0
9
8:67
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
10. krog 06.11.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kolpa
:
KAMNIK
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Bravo B
0 : 9 (0 : 5)
KRIM
:
NK Kočevje
3 : 4 (1 : 3)
9. krog 23.10.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
KAMNIK
:
MIRNA
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Kočevje
:
NK Roltek Dob
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Bela krajina
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bravo B
:
Kolpa
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
Kolpa
:
NK Kočevje
4 : 3 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
KAMNIK
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
NK Roltek Dob
:
KRIM
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Bela krajina
7 : 1 (7 : 1)
MIRNA
:
Bravo B
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Zagorje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
Zagorje
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
NK Kočevje
:
MIRNA
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
KRIM
:
Kolpa
1 : 7 (0 : 3)
Bela krajina
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
10 : 1 (4 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Zagorje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Kočevje
1 : 11 (1 : 4)
Kolpa
:
NK Roltek Dob
3 : 3 (1 : 2)
MIRNA
:
KRIM
6 : 1 (4 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
KAMNIK
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Bravo B
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
5. krog 25.09.21
KRIM
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Roltek Dob
:
MIRNA
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bravo B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Kočevje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Bela krajina
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
MIRNA
:
Kolpa
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
NK Kočevje
14 : 0 (7 : 0)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Bravo B
0 : 13 (0 : 13)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Roltek Dob
0 : 10 (0 : 5)
Bela krajina
:
KAMNIK
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
KRIM
12 : 0 (4 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
KRIM
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 12 (0 : 4)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
8 : 3 (3 : 0)
NK Kočevje
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
7 : 1 (4 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Bravo B
:
Bela krajina
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
Zagorje
3 : 3 (1 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
NK Roltek Dob
6 : 2 (6 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
MIRNA
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Kolpa
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK Kočevje
2 : 3 (0 : 0)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
KRIM
13 : 2 (7 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Bravo B
1 : 13 (1 : 5)
1. krog 28.08.21
Bravo B
:
KAMNIK
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
MIRNA
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 9 (0 : 3)
NK Roltek Dob
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
3 : 0 ()
KRIM
:
Bela krajina
1 : 6 (0 : 4)
Kolpa
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 4 (0 : 2)