Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 28.08.21
28.08.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : prost
31.08.21
NK Jevnica : Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 2(3 : 1)
22.09.21
ŠD VIR : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 4(0 : 1)
29.09.21
NK Ljubljana : Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 1(0 : 1)
29.08.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina
1 : 2(1 : 0)
28.08.21
NK Šmartno : Komenda
3 : 5(1 : 4)
29.08.21
Ivančna Gorica : ND Slovan
3 : 3(3 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
04.09.21
prost : ND Slovan
04.09.21
Komenda : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 1(0 : 1)
04.09.21
Bela krajina : NK Šmartno
4 : 1(1 : 1)
05.09.21
Dragomer Dolomiti : Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 1(2 : 1)
04.09.21
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Ljubljana
4 : 1(4 : 1)
05.09.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : ŠD VIR
8 : 0(3 : 0)
05.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : NK Jevnica
0 : 3(0 : 1)
3. krog 11.09.21
11.09.21
NK Jevnica : prost
11.09.21
ŠD VIR : Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 4(0 : 0)
19.11.21
NK Ljubljana : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2(1 : 0)
11.09.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 4(0 : 2)
11.09.21
NK Šmartno : Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 3(0 : 1)
11.09.21
Ivančna Gorica : Bela krajina
3 : 0(2 : 0)
12.09.21
ND Slovan : Komenda
2 : 2(1 : 1)
4. krog 18.09.21
18.09.21
prost : Komenda
19.09.21
Bela krajina : ND Slovan
0 : 7(0 : 4)
19.09.21
Dragomer Dolomiti : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1(0 : 1)
14.11.21
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Šmartno
2 : 1(0 : 1)
19.09.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1(2 : 0)
19.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : NK Ljubljana
2 : 5(0 : 4)
19.09.21
NK Jevnica : ŠD VIR
4 : 0(3 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
25.09.21
ŠD VIR : prost
25.09.21
NK Ljubljana : NK Jevnica
3 : 1(1 : 1)
26.09.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 2(0 : 0)
25.09.21
NK Šmartno : Svoboda Ljubljana
25.09.21
Ivančna Gorica : Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 2(2 : 0)
26.09.21
ND Slovan : Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 0(0 : 0)
26.09.21
Komenda : Bela krajina
9 : 0(5 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
02.10.21
prost : Bela krajina
02.10.21
Dragomer Dolomiti : Komenda
0 : 1(0 : 0)
03.10.21
Rudar Trbovlje : ND Slovan
3 : 1(3 : 1)
02.10.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 2(0 : 2)
03.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : NK Šmartno
3 : 2(2 : 1)
03.10.21
NK Jevnica : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 0(0 : 0)
02.10.21
ŠD VIR : NK Ljubljana
1 : 4(1 : 2)
7. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
NK Ljubljana : prost
10.10.21
Svoboda Kisovec : ŠD VIR
4 : 0(1 : 0)
10.10.21
NK Šmartno : NK Jevnica
3 : 0(1 : 0)
10.10.21
Ivančna Gorica : Arne Tabor 69 B
4 : 0(1 : 0)
09.10.21
ND Slovan : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2(0 : 1)
09.10.21
Komenda : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4(1 : 0)
10.10.21
Bela krajina : Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 2(1 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
prost : Dragomer Dolomiti
14.11.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Bela krajina
17.10.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda
2 : 0(1 : 0)
17.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : ND Slovan
2 : 5(2 : 0)
17.10.21
NK Jevnica : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 2(0 : 2)
17.10.21
ŠD VIR : NK Šmartno
0 : 1(0 : 0)
16.10.21
NK Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0(1 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
Svoboda Kisovec : prost
23.10.21
NK Šmartno : NK Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 0)
20.10.21
Ivančna Gorica : ŠD VIR
9 : 0(7 : 0)
23.10.21
ND Slovan : NK Jevnica
8 : 2(4 : 0)
23.10.21
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 0(0 : 0)
24.10.21
Bela krajina : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2(0 : 0)
20.11.21
Dragomer Dolomiti : Rudar Trbovlje
10. krog 06.11.21
06.11.21
prost : Rudar Trbovlje
07.11.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 1(0 : 0)
06.11.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : Bela krajina
1 : 1(1 : 0)
07.11.21
NK Jevnica : Komenda
4 : 1(3 : 0)
07.11.21
ŠD VIR : ND Slovan
0 : 8(0 : 1)
06.11.21
NK Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1(0 : 0)
07.11.21
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Šmartno
5 : 1(1 : 0)
11. krog 26.03.22
26.03.22
NK Šmartno : prost
26.03.22
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Kisovec
26.03.22
ND Slovan : NK Ljubljana
26.03.22
Komenda : ŠD VIR
26.03.22
Bela krajina : NK Jevnica
26.03.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : Arne Tabor 69 B
26.03.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Ljubljana
12. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
prost : Svoboda Ljubljana
02.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : Rudar Trbovlje
02.04.22
NK Jevnica : Dragomer Dolomiti
02.04.22
ŠD VIR : Bela krajina
02.04.22
NK Ljubljana : Komenda
02.04.22
Svoboda Kisovec : ND Slovan
02.04.22
NK Šmartno : Ivančna Gorica
13. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
Ivančna Gorica : prost
09.04.22
ND Slovan : NK Šmartno
09.04.22
Komenda : Svoboda Kisovec
09.04.22
Bela krajina : NK Ljubljana
09.04.22
Dragomer Dolomiti : ŠD VIR
09.04.22
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Jevnica
09.04.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 B