Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 10. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Hasančević Nermin
Svoboda Ljubljana
11
0
0
Džajić Danijel
ND Slovan
10
2
0
Glavan Ul
Komenda
7
0
0
Kostadinov Kristijan
NK Ljubljana
7
0
0
Cverle Peter
NK Jevnica
7
0
0
Šakanović Amel
ND Slovan
7
0
0
Gregorc Erik
Komenda
7
0
0
Šehić Bakir
Ivančna Gorica
6
0
0
Imamović Imšir
Svoboda Ljubljana
6
0
0
Malenšek Matej
Bela krajina
5
1
0
Leben Jaka
Dragomer Dolomiti
5
1
0
Testen Lovro
NK Šmartno
4
0
0
Shala Azdren
Rudar Trbovlje
4
0
0
Lulić Aldin
Rudar Trbovlje
4
0
0
Moljk Žiga
Rudar Trbovlje
4
0
0
Dajović Dario
ND Slovan
4
0
0
Klemenc Anže
Komenda
4
0
0
Jurak Luka
Ivančna Gorica
4
0
0
Železnik Nik
Ivančna Gorica
4
1
0
Prašnikar Leon
Svoboda Kisovec
4
0
1
Mešić Sian
NK Jevnica
3
0
0
Hudorovac Simon
Ivančna Gorica
3
0
0
Müller Pograjc Lev Luka
Arne Tabor 69 B
3
0
0
Rus Žiga
ND Slovan
3
0
0
Habič Benjamin
NK Šmartno
3
0
0
Kuhar Luka
Svoboda Kisovec
3
0
0
Potokar Žiga
Ivančna Gorica
3
0
0
Žagar Leon
Svoboda Ljubljana
3
0
0
Hočevar Tin
Ivančna Gorica
3
0
0
Savić Staš
NK Jevnica
3
0
0
Kraković Arijan
ND Slovan
3
0
0
Plavulj Adis
NK Ljubljana
2
0
0
Adrović Leonardo
ND Slovan
2
0
0
Halili Xhevdet
Komenda
2
0
0
Sivčević Amadej
NK Šmartno
2
0
0
Škvorc Rok
Arne Tabor 69 B
2
0
0
Sušnik Svit
NK Ljubljana
2
0
0
Zorc Jan
Dragomer Dolomiti
2
0
0
Lesar David
NK Šmartno
2
0
0
Ucman Andraž
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Franza Anže
Arne Tabor 69 B
2
0
0
Ahmetović Sejdo
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Moljk Aljaž
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Tara Denis
ND Slovan
2
0
0
Zalar Matevž
NK Ljubljana
2
0
0
Arslanov Tarkan
Arne Tabor 69 B
2
0
0
Keserović Nazif
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Gobovc Tian
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Pišek Lan
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Berk Tio
Ivančna Gorica
2
1
0
Petelinšek Mark
Dragomer Dolomiti
2
1
0
Ferfolja Mark
Bela krajina
2
1
0
Popović Sašo
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
1
Tome Luka
Arne Tabor 69 B
1
0
0
Mujkić Ermin
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Stupar Luka
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Karanović Nedim
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Piperović Vid
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Klep Max
NK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Lučić Kikić Žan
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Danilovič Zal
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Vozel Aljaž
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Gjorgev Aleksandar
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Alić Adis
NK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Sluga Jan
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Vilhar Žiga
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Krasniqi Nazif
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Papikinos Guzelj Christos Mark
NK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Kovač Mel
NK Jevnica
1
0
0
Okorn Nik
Arne Tabor 69 B
1
0
0
Tica Nikola
NK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Iljaž Patrik
NK Jevnica
1
0
0
Rode Jan Franci
NK Jevnica
1
0
0
Popovič David
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Tičar Miha
ŠD VIR
1
0
0
Ovijač Grega
NK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Prosenc Vid
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Lubšina Rašović Gregor
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Vagaja Blaž
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Simić Nik
NK Jevnica
1
0
0
Kraševec Luka
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Shala Edison
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Mavrin Žiga
Komenda
1
0
0
Arslanov Tark
Arne Tabor 69 B
1
0
0
Živković Marko
NK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Delić Amar
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Kondić Sašo
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Zogaj Lavdim
Komenda
1
0
0
Babnik Jaka
Arne Tabor 69 B
1
0
0
Kolmanko Nejc
NK Šmartno
1
0
0
Medvešek Marcel
Arne Tabor 69 B
1
1
0
Velić Adin
NK Jevnica
1
0
1
Terzić Aljaž
Arne Tabor 69 B
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol